Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
Bracket 1
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 92F  1          TEXAS SPIRIT 93 GIRLS (FORMERLY 93 RED)  2 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 93G BLUE  2          NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 11 ELITE  1 
  EASTERN FC BOBCATS  2          CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT  2 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 11 ELITE  3          PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 92F  1 
  CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT  2          FC DALLAS YOUTH 93G BLUE  2 
  TEXAS SPIRIT 93 GIRLS (FORMERLY 93 RED)  0          EASTERN FC BOBCATS  4 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 92F  1          EASTERN FC BOBCATS  0 
  TEXAS SPIRIT 93 GIRLS (FORMERLY 93 RED)  1          FC DALLAS YOUTH 93G BLUE  1 
  CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT  1          NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 11 ELITE  4 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  EASTERN FC BOBCATS  4          NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 11 ELITE  0 
  CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT  1          TEXAS SPIRIT 93 GIRLS (FORMERLY 93 RED)  2 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 93G BLUE  0          PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 92F  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EASTERN FC BOBCATS (CT)   4211837
 2: TEXAS SPIRIT 93 GIRLS (FORMERLY 93 RED) (TXN)   4211567
 3: FC DALLAS YOUTH 93G BLUE (TXN)   4130546
 4: NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 11 ELITE (GA)   4202776
 5: PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 92F (PAE)   4112354
 6: CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)   4022692

Bracket 2
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  CHALLENGE SC 93 BLITZ  0          HERNDON RFC ARSENAL  1 
  TEWKSBURY TSA TRINIDAD  1          OHIO GALAXIES FC 92 ELITE  1 
  STING ROYAL 93G  1          FC ALLIANCE 94G BLACK  0 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  FC ALLIANCE 94G BLACK  0          CHALLENGE SC 93 BLITZ  0 
  OHIO GALAXIES FC 92 ELITE  0          STING ROYAL 93G  1 
  HERNDON RFC ARSENAL  0          TEWKSBURY TSA TRINIDAD  0 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  CHALLENGE SC 93 BLITZ  0          TEWKSBURY TSA TRINIDAD  0 
  HERNDON RFC ARSENAL  1          STING ROYAL 93G  0 
  OHIO GALAXIES FC 92 ELITE  2          FC ALLIANCE 94G BLACK  1 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  STING ROYAL 93G  2          CHALLENGE SC 93 BLITZ  2 
  TEWKSBURY TSA TRINIDAD  4          FC ALLIANCE 94G BLACK  1 
  OHIO GALAXIES FC 92 ELITE  1          HERNDON RFC ARSENAL  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: HERNDON RFC ARSENAL (VA)   43104110
 2: STING ROYAL 93G (TXN)   4211437
 3: TEWKSBURY TSA TRINIDAD (NJ)   4130426
 4: OHIO GALAXIES FC 92 ELITE (OS)   4112454
 5: CHALLENGE SC 93 BLITZ (TXS)   4031233
 6: FC ALLIANCE 94G BLACK (TN)   4013261

Bracket 3
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  MEGU FUSION FORMERLY MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI  1          SUSC AC PERUGIA GRIFOS  0 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 94 RED SOUTH  2          RSL FLORIDA ELITE  2 
  ROSWELL SC SANTOS ROSWELL SANTOS  3          STING WEST BLUE 93G  1 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  STING WEST BLUE 93G  1          MEGU FUSION FORMERLY MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI  4 
  RSL FLORIDA ELITE  2          ROSWELL SC SANTOS ROSWELL SANTOS  1 
  SUSC AC PERUGIA GRIFOS  3          FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 94 RED SOUTH  2 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  MEGU FUSION FORMERLY MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI  1          FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 94 RED SOUTH  1 
  SUSC AC PERUGIA GRIFOS  1          ROSWELL SC SANTOS ROSWELL SANTOS  1 
  RSL FLORIDA ELITE  3          STING WEST BLUE 93G  0 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  ROSWELL SC SANTOS ROSWELL SANTOS  2          MEGU FUSION FORMERLY MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI  3 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 94 RED SOUTH  3          STING WEST BLUE 93G  2 
  RSL FLORIDA ELITE  1          SUSC AC PERUGIA GRIFOS  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MEGU FUSION FORMERLY MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI (FL)   43108410
 2: RSL FLORIDA ELITE (FL)   4220848
 3: SUSC AC PERUGIA GRIFOS (PAE)   4121555
 4: FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 94 RED SOUTH (TXN)   4121885
 5: ROSWELL SC SANTOS ROSWELL SANTOS (GA)   4112774
 6: STING WEST BLUE 93G (TXN)   40044120

Bracket 4
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  CHARLESTON FUTBOL CFC ELITE  1          BYSC BURLINGTON TIGERS  2 
  NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED THUNDER  1          ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93  2 
  DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 93 GIRLS RED  0          CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CHARLOTTE UNITED 92 GOLD G  1 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CHARLOTTE UNITED 92 GOLD G  1          CHARLESTON FUTBOL CFC ELITE  2 
  ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93  0          DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 93 GIRLS RED  1 
  BYSC BURLINGTON TIGERS  3          NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED THUNDER  0 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  CHARLESTON FUTBOL CFC ELITE  2          NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED THUNDER  1 
  BYSC BURLINGTON TIGERS  1          DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 93 GIRLS RED  2 
  ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93  1          CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CHARLOTTE UNITED 92 GOLD G  2 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 93 GIRLS RED  1          CHARLESTON FUTBOL CFC ELITE  2 
  NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED THUNDER  0          CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CHARLOTTE UNITED 92 GOLD G  6 
  ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93  2          BYSC BURLINGTON TIGERS  4 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BYSC BURLINGTON TIGERS (CND)   4301959
 2: CHARLESTON FUTBOL CFC ELITE (WV)   4301759
 3: CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CHARLOTTE UNITED 92 GOLD G (NC)   4301739
 4: DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 93 GIRLS RED (IN)   4202446
 5: ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93 (TXN)   4103573
 6: NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED THUNDER (NJ)   40042100

Bracket 5
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS GR CREW JUNIORS U17 FRANKLAND/SHELDON  4          NIFA 93G PREMIER  1 
  WESTON FC 92/93 PREMIER  1          UNITED 1996 FUTBOL '93 INTERNATIONALS  0 
  CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH BLACK  2          STING WEST ROYAL 93G  1 
  ELITE SOCCER EAGLES  1          PATRIOTS FC 93  0 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS GR CREW JUNIORS U17 FRANKLAND/SHELDON  1          UNITED 1996 FUTBOL '93 INTERNATIONALS  0 
  WESTON FC 92/93 PREMIER  0          STING WEST ROYAL 93G  0 
  CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH BLACK  4          PATRIOTS FC 93  0 
  ELITE SOCCER EAGLES  3          NIFA 93G PREMIER  0 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  NIFA 93G PREMIER  0          UNITED 1996 FUTBOL '93 INTERNATIONALS  0 
  GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS GR CREW JUNIORS U17 FRANKLAND/SHELDON  0          STING WEST ROYAL 93G  1 
  WESTON FC 92/93 PREMIER  0          PATRIOTS FC 93  0 
  CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH BLACK  1          ELITE SOCCER EAGLES  0 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  WESTON FC 92/93 PREMIER  2          ELITE SOCCER EAGLES  0 
  GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS GR CREW JUNIORS U17 FRANKLAND/SHELDON  2          PATRIOTS FC 93  2 
  CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH BLACK  0          NIFA 93G PREMIER  2 
  UNITED 1996 FUTBOL '93 INTERNATIONALS  1          STING WEST ROYAL 93G  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH BLACK (GA)   4301639
 2: WESTON FC 92/93 PREMIER (FL)   4220308
 3: STING WEST ROYAL 93G (TXN)   4211537
 4: GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS GR CREW JUNIORS U17 FRANKLAND/SHELDON (MI)   4211647
 5: ELITE SOCCER EAGLES (NJ)   4202436
 6: NIFA 93G PREMIER (IN)   4112364
 7: PATRIOTS FC 93 (NYE)   4022262
 8: UNITED 1996 FUTBOL '93 INTERNATIONALS (KY)   4013151

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2009
#629 
11:00 AM
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 92F (PAE)1TEXAS SPIRIT 93 GIRLS (FORMERLY 93 RED) (TXN)2Weston Park #2
#631 
11:00 AM
FC DALLAS YOUTH 93G BLUE (TXN)2NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 11 ELITE (GA)1Weston Park #1
#630 
12:30 PM
EASTERN FC BOBCATS (CT)2CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)2Weston Park #3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2009
#632 
11:00 AM
CHALLENGE SC 93 BLITZ (TXS)0HERNDON RFC ARSENAL (VA)1Weston Park #5
#633 
12:30 PM
TEWKSBURY TSA TRINIDAD (NJ)1OHIO GALAXIES FC 92 ELITE (OS)1Weston Park #1
#634 
12:30 PM
STING ROYAL 93G (TXN)1FC ALLIANCE 94G BLACK (TN)0Weston Park #2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2009
#635 
12:30 PM
MEGU FUSION FORMERLY MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI (FL)1SUSC AC PERUGIA GRIFOS (PAE)0Weston Park #5
#636 
12:30 PM
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 94 RED SOUTH (TXN)2RSL FLORIDA ELITE (FL)2Weston Park #4
#637 
2:00 PM
ROSWELL SC SANTOS ROSWELL SANTOS (GA)3STING WEST BLUE 93G (TXN)1Weston Park #1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/27/2009
#638 
2:00 PM
CHARLESTON FUTBOL CFC ELITE (WV)1BYSC BURLINGTON TIGERS (CND)2Weston Park #2
#639 
2:00 PM
NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED THUNDER (NJ)1ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93 (TXN)2Weston Park #3
#640 
2:00 PM
DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 93 GIRLS RED (IN)0CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CHARLOTTE UNITED 92 GOLD G (NC)1Weston Park #4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 5 - 12/27/2009
#641 
2:00 PM
GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS GR CREW JUNIORS U17 FRANKLAND/SHELDON (MI)4NIFA 93G PREMIER (IN)1Weston Park #5
#642 
3:30 PM
WESTON FC 92/93 PREMIER (FL)1UNITED 1996 FUTBOL '93 INTERNATIONALS (KY)0Weston Park #1
#643 
3:30 PM
CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH BLACK (GA)2STING WEST ROYAL 93G (TXN)1Weston Park #2
#644 
3:30 PM
ELITE SOCCER EAGLES (NJ)1PATRIOTS FC 93 (NYE)0Weston Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2009
#645 
8:00 AM
NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 11 ELITE (GA)3PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 92F (PAE)1Weston Park #1
#646 
8:00 AM
CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)2FC DALLAS YOUTH 93G BLUE (TXN)2Weston Park #2
#647 
8:00 AM
TEXAS SPIRIT 93 GIRLS (FORMERLY 93 RED) (TXN)0EASTERN FC BOBCATS (CT)4Weston Park #3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2009
#648 
8:00 AM
FC ALLIANCE 94G BLACK (TN)0CHALLENGE SC 93 BLITZ (TXS)0Weston Park #4
#649 
8:00 AM
OHIO GALAXIES FC 92 ELITE (OS)0STING ROYAL 93G (TXN)1Weston Park #5
#650 
9:30 AM
HERNDON RFC ARSENAL (VA)0TEWKSBURY TSA TRINIDAD (NJ)0Weston Park #1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2009
#651 
9:30 AM
STING WEST BLUE 93G (TXN)1MEGU FUSION FORMERLY MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI (FL)4Weston Park #2
#652 
9:30 AM
RSL FLORIDA ELITE (FL)2ROSWELL SC SANTOS ROSWELL SANTOS (GA)1Weston Park #3
#653 
9:30 AM
SUSC AC PERUGIA GRIFOS (PAE)3FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 94 RED SOUTH (TXN)2Weston Park #4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2009
#654 
9:30 AM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CHARLOTTE UNITED 92 GOLD G (NC)1CHARLESTON FUTBOL CFC ELITE (WV)2Weston Park #5
#655 
11:00 AM
ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93 (TXN)0DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 93 GIRLS RED (IN)1Weston Park #1
#656 
11:00 AM
BYSC BURLINGTON TIGERS (CND)3NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED THUNDER (NJ)0Weston Park #2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 5 - 12/28/2009
#657 
11:00 AM
GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS GR CREW JUNIORS U17 FRANKLAND/SHELDON (MI)1UNITED 1996 FUTBOL '93 INTERNATIONALS (KY)0Weston Park #3
#658 
11:00 AM
WESTON FC 92/93 PREMIER (FL)0STING WEST ROYAL 93G (TXN)0Weston Park #5
#659 
11:00 AM
CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH BLACK (GA)4PATRIOTS FC 93 (NYE)0Weston Park #4
#660 
12:30 PM
ELITE SOCCER EAGLES (NJ)3NIFA 93G PREMIER (IN)0Weston Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2009
#661 
11:00 AM
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 92F (PAE)1EASTERN FC BOBCATS (CT)0Weston Park #6
#662 
11:00 AM
TEXAS SPIRIT 93 GIRLS (FORMERLY 93 RED) (TXN)1FC DALLAS YOUTH 93G BLUE (TXN)1Weston Park #7
#663 
11:00 AM
CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)1NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 11 ELITE (GA)4Weston Park #5
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2009
#664 
11:00 AM
CHALLENGE SC 93 BLITZ (TXS)0TEWKSBURY TSA TRINIDAD (NJ)0Weston Park #8
#665 
12:30 PM
HERNDON RFC ARSENAL (VA)1STING ROYAL 93G (TXN)0Weston Park #5
#666 
12:30 PM
OHIO GALAXIES FC 92 ELITE (OS)2FC ALLIANCE 94G BLACK (TN)1Weston Park #6
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2009
#667 
12:30 PM
MEGU FUSION FORMERLY MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI (FL)1FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 94 RED SOUTH (TXN)1Weston Park #7
#668 
12:30 PM
SUSC AC PERUGIA GRIFOS (PAE)1ROSWELL SC SANTOS ROSWELL SANTOS (GA)1Weston Park #8
#669 
2:00 PM
RSL FLORIDA ELITE (FL)3STING WEST BLUE 93G (TXN)0Weston Park #5
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2009
#670 
2:00 PM
CHARLESTON FUTBOL CFC ELITE (WV)2NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED THUNDER (NJ)1Weston Park #6
#671 
2:00 PM
BYSC BURLINGTON TIGERS (CND)1DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 93 GIRLS RED (IN)2Weston Park #7
#672 
2:00 PM
ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93 (TXN)1CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CHARLOTTE UNITED 92 GOLD G (NC)2Weston Park #8
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 5 - 12/29/2009
#676 
2:00 PM
NIFA 93G PREMIER (IN)0UNITED 1996 FUTBOL '93 INTERNATIONALS (KY)0Weston Park #4
#673 
3:30 PM
GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS GR CREW JUNIORS U17 FRANKLAND/SHELDON (MI)0STING WEST ROYAL 93G (TXN)1Weston Park #5
#674 
3:30 PM
WESTON FC 92/93 PREMIER (FL)0PATRIOTS FC 93 (NYE)0Weston Park #6
#675 
3:30 PM
CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH BLACK (GA)1ELITE SOCCER EAGLES (NJ)0Weston Park #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/30/2009
#678 
9:30 AM
EASTERN FC BOBCATS (CT)4NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 11 ELITE (GA)0Weston Park #7
#679 
9:30 AM
CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)1TEXAS SPIRIT 93 GIRLS (FORMERLY 93 RED) (TXN)2Weston Park #5
#677 
12:30 PM
FC DALLAS YOUTH 93G BLUE (TXN)0PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 92F (PAE)0Weston Park #5
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/30/2009
#680 
9:30 AM
STING ROYAL 93G (TXN)2CHALLENGE SC 93 BLITZ (TXS)2Weston Park #8
#681 
11:00 AM
TEWKSBURY TSA TRINIDAD (NJ)4FC ALLIANCE 94G BLACK (TN)1Weston Park #1
#682 
11:00 AM
OHIO GALAXIES FC 92 ELITE (OS)1HERNDON RFC ARSENAL (VA)2Weston Park #2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/30/2009
#683 
11:00 AM
ROSWELL SC SANTOS ROSWELL SANTOS (GA)2MEGU FUSION FORMERLY MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI (FL)3Weston Park #3
#684 
11:00 AM
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 94 RED SOUTH (TXN)3STING WEST BLUE 93G (TXN)2Weston Park #4
#685 
11:00 AM
RSL FLORIDA ELITE (FL)1SUSC AC PERUGIA GRIFOS (PAE)1Weston Park #5
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/30/2009
#686 
11:00 AM
DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 93 GIRLS RED (IN)1CHARLESTON FUTBOL CFC ELITE (WV)2Weston Park #6
#687 
11:00 AM
NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED THUNDER (NJ)0CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CHARLOTTE UNITED 92 GOLD G (NC)6Weston Park #7
#688 
11:00 AM
ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93 (TXN)2BYSC BURLINGTON TIGERS (CND)4Weston Park #8
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 5 - 12/30/2009
#690 
8:00 AM
WESTON FC 92/93 PREMIER (FL)2ELITE SOCCER EAGLES (NJ)0Pine Island Park #2
#689 
12:30 PM
GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS GR CREW JUNIORS U17 FRANKLAND/SHELDON (MI)2PATRIOTS FC 93 (NYE)2Weston Park #3
#691 
12:30 PM
CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH BLACK (GA)0NIFA 93G PREMIER (IN)2Weston Park #1
#692 
12:30 PM
UNITED 1996 FUTBOL '93 INTERNATIONALS (KY)1STING WEST ROYAL 93G (TXN)3Weston Park #2



9/19/2019 5:36:38 PM