Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
Bracket 1
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  HC UNITED RED  3          BRADEN RIVER BRSC MAROON  0 
  STING WEST 94G  0          STRIKERS FOX VALLEY STRIKERS FV 94 PREMIER  1 
  SPACE COAST UNITED STORM  3          WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC EXPRESS  1 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC EXPRESS  1          HC UNITED RED  6 
  STRIKERS FOX VALLEY STRIKERS FV 94 PREMIER  1          SPACE COAST UNITED STORM  0 
  BRADEN RIVER BRSC MAROON  2          STING WEST 94G  0 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  HC UNITED RED  0          STING WEST 94G  0 
  BRADEN RIVER BRSC MAROON  1          SPACE COAST UNITED STORM  1 
  STRIKERS FOX VALLEY STRIKERS FV 94 PREMIER  0          WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC EXPRESS  0 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  SPACE COAST UNITED STORM  0          HC UNITED RED  0 
  STING WEST 94G  1          WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC EXPRESS  1 
  STRIKERS FOX VALLEY STRIKERS FV 94 PREMIER  1          BRADEN RIVER BRSC MAROON  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: HC UNITED RED (FL)   4220618
 2: STRIKERS FOX VALLEY STRIKERS FV 94 PREMIER (IL)   4220318
 3: SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)   4121435
 4: BRADEN RIVER BRSC MAROON (FL)   4121455
 5: WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC EXPRESS (PAE)   4022372
 6: STING WEST 94G (TXN)   4022142

Bracket 2
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  TRIANGLE FC TFC 93 NAVY GIRLS  4          PLANTATION FC 93  2 
  BURLINGTON YSC BURLINGTON HEAT  4          GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA PHOENIX 94 RED  0 
  QUICKSTRIKE FC QUICKSTRIKE FURY  2          TEXAS SPIRIT 94 GIRLS  0 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  TEXAS SPIRIT 94 GIRLS  1          TRIANGLE FC TFC 93 NAVY GIRLS  5 
  GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA PHOENIX 94 RED  1          QUICKSTRIKE FC QUICKSTRIKE FURY  0 
  PLANTATION FC 93  1          BURLINGTON YSC BURLINGTON HEAT  7 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  PLANTATION FC 93  0          QUICKSTRIKE FC QUICKSTRIKE FURY  1 
  GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA PHOENIX 94 RED  0          TEXAS SPIRIT 94 GIRLS  3 
  TRIANGLE FC TFC 93 NAVY GIRLS  1          BURLINGTON YSC BURLINGTON HEAT  1 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  BURLINGTON YSC BURLINGTON HEAT  3          TEXAS SPIRIT 94 GIRLS  0 
  QUICKSTRIKE FC QUICKSTRIKE FURY  0          TRIANGLE FC TFC 93 NAVY GIRLS  2 
  GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA PHOENIX 94 RED  0          PLANTATION FC 93  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BURLINGTON YSC BURLINGTON HEAT (CND)   431010210
 2: TRIANGLE FC TFC 93 NAVY GIRLS (NC)   43109410
 3: QUICKSTRIKE FC QUICKSTRIKE FURY (NYE)   4202336
 4: PLANTATION FC 93 (FL)   4103473
 5: TEXAS SPIRIT 94 GIRLS (TXN)   4103483
 6: GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA PHOENIX 94 RED (GA)   4103173

Bracket 3
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  MOBILE MSC 94 GIRLS BLUE  0          F.C. LEWISBORO XTREME  0 
  JYSC FURY GREEN 93/94  0          MADISON 56ERS U16RED  1 
  ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC 94 RED  0          FUSION FUTBALL BLUE FORMERLY BLACKWATCH RENEGADES  4 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  FUSION FUTBALL BLUE FORMERLY BLACKWATCH RENEGADES  0          MOBILE MSC 94 GIRLS BLUE  0 
  MADISON 56ERS U16RED  2          ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC 94 RED  2 
  F.C. LEWISBORO XTREME  0          JYSC FURY GREEN 93/94  5 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  MOBILE MSC 94 GIRLS BLUE  0          JYSC FURY GREEN 93/94  2 
  F.C. LEWISBORO XTREME  0          ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC 94 RED  0 
  MADISON 56ERS U16RED  3          FUSION FUTBALL BLUE FORMERLY BLACKWATCH RENEGADES  1 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC 94 RED  1          MOBILE MSC 94 GIRLS BLUE  2 
  JYSC FURY GREEN 93/94  0          FUSION FUTBALL BLUE FORMERLY BLACKWATCH RENEGADES  0 
  MADISON 56ERS U16RED  1          F.C. LEWISBORO XTREME  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MADISON 56ERS U16RED (WI)   43107310
 2: JYSC FURY GREEN 93/94 (FL)   4211517
 3: FUSION FUTBALL BLUE FORMERLY BLACKWATCH RENEGADES (FL)   4121435
 4: MOBILE MSC 94 GIRLS BLUE (AL)   4121235
 5: ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC 94 RED (GA)   4022372
 6: F.C. LEWISBORO XTREME (NYE)   4022042

Bracket 4
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL  2          WEST PINES UNITED FC WESTPINES UNITEDXTREME93/94  0 
  DAMASCUS SC DRAGONS  0          WARREN COUNTY SC WC UNITED BLUE G93  1 
  WINDY CITY PRIDE 41  1          EVANSVILLE ESC STRIKERS  1 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  EVANSVILLE ESC STRIKERS  0          CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL  1 
  WARREN COUNTY SC WC UNITED BLUE G93  0          WINDY CITY PRIDE 41  1 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC WESTPINES UNITEDXTREME93/94  0          DAMASCUS SC DRAGONS  1 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL  4          DAMASCUS SC DRAGONS  1 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC WESTPINES UNITEDXTREME93/94  0          WINDY CITY PRIDE 41  1 
  WARREN COUNTY SC WC UNITED BLUE G93  1          EVANSVILLE ESC STRIKERS  2 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  WINDY CITY PRIDE 41  0          CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL  2 
  DAMASCUS SC DRAGONS  1          EVANSVILLE ESC STRIKERS  3 
  WARREN COUNTY SC WC UNITED BLUE G93  1          WEST PINES UNITED FC WESTPINES UNITEDXTREME93/94  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)   44008112
 2: EVANSVILLE ESC STRIKERS (IN)   4211647
 3: WINDY CITY PRIDE 41 (IL)   4211337
 4: WEST PINES UNITED FC WESTPINES UNITEDXTREME93/94 (FL)   4103353
 5: WARREN COUNTY SC WC UNITED BLUE G93 (OS)   4103363
 6: DAMASCUS SC DRAGONS (MD)   4103373

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2009
#273 
8:00 AM
HC UNITED RED (FL)3BRADEN RIVER BRSC MAROON (FL)0Vista Park #4
#274 
12:30 PM
STING WEST 94G (TXN)0STRIKERS FOX VALLEY STRIKERS FV 94 PREMIER (IL)1Vista Park #2
#275 
12:30 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)3WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC EXPRESS (PAE)1Vista Park #3
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2009
#276 
12:30 PM
TRIANGLE FC TFC 93 NAVY GIRLS (NC)4PLANTATION FC 93 (FL)2Vista Park #4
#277 
2:00 PM
BURLINGTON YSC BURLINGTON HEAT (CND)4GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA PHOENIX 94 RED (GA)0Vista Park #1
#278 
2:00 PM
QUICKSTRIKE FC QUICKSTRIKE FURY (NYE)2TEXAS SPIRIT 94 GIRLS (TXN)0Vista Park #2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2009
#279 
2:00 PM
MOBILE MSC 94 GIRLS BLUE (AL)0F.C. LEWISBORO XTREME (NYE)0Vista Park #3
#280 
2:00 PM
JYSC FURY GREEN 93/94 (FL)0MADISON 56ERS U16RED (WI)1Vista Park #4
#281 
3:30 PM
ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC 94 RED (GA)0FUSION FUTBALL BLUE FORMERLY BLACKWATCH RENEGADES (FL)4Vista Park #1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/27/2009
#282 
3:30 PM
CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)2WEST PINES UNITED FC WESTPINES UNITEDXTREME93/94 (FL)0Vista Park #2
#283 
3:30 PM
DAMASCUS SC DRAGONS (MD)0WARREN COUNTY SC WC UNITED BLUE G93 (OS)1Vista Park #3
#284 
3:30 PM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 41 (IL)1EVANSVILLE ESC STRIKERS (IN)1Vista Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2009
#285 
8:00 AM
WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC EXPRESS (PAE)1HC UNITED RED (FL)6Vista Park #2
#286 
8:00 AM
STRIKERS FOX VALLEY STRIKERS FV 94 PREMIER (IL)1SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)0Vista Park #3
#287 
8:00 AM
BRADEN RIVER BRSC MAROON (FL)2STING WEST 94G (TXN)0Vista Park #1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2009
#288 
8:00 AM
TEXAS SPIRIT 94 GIRLS (TXN)1TRIANGLE FC TFC 93 NAVY GIRLS (NC)5Vista Park #4
#289 
9:30 AM
GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA PHOENIX 94 RED (GA)1QUICKSTRIKE FC QUICKSTRIKE FURY (NYE)0Vista Park #1
#290 
9:30 AM
PLANTATION FC 93 (FL)1BURLINGTON YSC BURLINGTON HEAT (CND)7Vista Park #2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2009
#291 
9:30 AM
FUSION FUTBALL BLUE FORMERLY BLACKWATCH RENEGADES (FL)0MOBILE MSC 94 GIRLS BLUE (AL)0Vista Park #3
#292 
9:30 AM
MADISON 56ERS U16RED (WI)2ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC 94 RED (GA)2Vista Park #4
#293 
11:00 AM
F.C. LEWISBORO XTREME (NYE)0JYSC FURY GREEN 93/94 (FL)5Vista Park #1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2009
#294 
11:00 AM
EVANSVILLE ESC STRIKERS (IN)0CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)1Vista Park #2
#295 
11:00 AM
WARREN COUNTY SC WC UNITED BLUE G93 (OS)0WINDY CITY PRIDE 41 (IL)1Vista Park #3
#296 
11:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WESTPINES UNITEDXTREME93/94 (FL)0DAMASCUS SC DRAGONS (MD)1Vista Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2009
#297 
8:00 PM
HC UNITED RED (FL)0STING WEST 94G (TXN)0Weston Park #1
#298 
8:00 PM
BRADEN RIVER BRSC MAROON (FL)1SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)1Weston Park #2
#299 
8:00 PM
STRIKERS FOX VALLEY STRIKERS FV 94 PREMIER (IL)0WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC EXPRESS (PAE)0Weston Park #3
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2009
#301 
12:30 PM
PLANTATION FC 93 (FL)0QUICKSTRIKE FC QUICKSTRIKE FURY (NYE)1Weston Park #1
#302 
12:30 PM
GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA PHOENIX 94 RED (GA)0TEXAS SPIRIT 94 GIRLS (TXN)3Weston Park #2
#300 
8:00 PM
TRIANGLE FC TFC 93 NAVY GIRLS (NC)1BURLINGTON YSC BURLINGTON HEAT (CND)1Weston Park #4
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2009
#303 
12:30 PM
MOBILE MSC 94 GIRLS BLUE (AL)0JYSC FURY GREEN 93/94 (FL)2Weston Park #3
#304 
12:30 PM
F.C. LEWISBORO XTREME (NYE)0ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC 94 RED (GA)0Weston Park #4
#305 
2:00 PM
MADISON 56ERS U16RED (WI)3FUSION FUTBALL BLUE FORMERLY BLACKWATCH RENEGADES (FL)1Weston Park #1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2009
#306 
2:00 PM
CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)4DAMASCUS SC DRAGONS (MD)1Weston Park #2
#307 
2:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WESTPINES UNITEDXTREME93/94 (FL)0WINDY CITY PRIDE 41 (IL)1Weston Park #3
#308 
6:30 PM
WARREN COUNTY SC WC UNITED BLUE G93 (OS)1EVANSVILLE ESC STRIKERS (IN)2Vista Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/30/2009
#309 
12:30 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)0HC UNITED RED (FL)0Vista Park #1
#310 
12:30 PM
STING WEST 94G (TXN)1WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC EXPRESS (PAE)1Vista Park #2
#311 
12:30 PM
STRIKERS FOX VALLEY STRIKERS FV 94 PREMIER (IL)1BRADEN RIVER BRSC MAROON (FL)1Vista Park #3
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/30/2009
#313 
8:00 AM
BURLINGTON YSC BURLINGTON HEAT (CND)3TEXAS SPIRIT 94 GIRLS (TXN)0Central Park #2
#312 
9:30 AM
QUICKSTRIKE FC QUICKSTRIKE FURY (NYE)0TRIANGLE FC TFC 93 NAVY GIRLS (NC)2Central Park #3
#314 
12:30 PM
GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA PHOENIX 94 RED (GA)0PLANTATION FC 93 (FL)1Vista Park #4
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/30/2009
#315 
2:00 PM
ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC 94 RED (GA)1MOBILE MSC 94 GIRLS BLUE (AL)2Vista Park #3
#316 
2:00 PM
JYSC FURY GREEN 93/94 (FL)0FUSION FUTBALL BLUE FORMERLY BLACKWATCH RENEGADES (FL)0Vista Park #4
#317 
2:00 PM
MADISON 56ERS U16RED (WI)1F.C. LEWISBORO XTREME (NYE)0Vista Park #2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/30/2009
#318 
9:30 AM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 41 (IL)0CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)2Central Park #2
#319 
11:00 AM
DAMASCUS SC DRAGONS (MD)1EVANSVILLE ESC STRIKERS (IN)3Central Park #2
#320 
12:30 PM
WARREN COUNTY SC WC UNITED BLUE G93 (OS)1WEST PINES UNITED FC WESTPINES UNITEDXTREME93/94 (FL)3Central Park #2



9/17/2019 1:14:16 AM