Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U13 Orange
Bracket 1
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  PATRIOTS FC 97  3          MAKO  0 
  LYSA LEHIGH LIGHTNING  3          WEST PINES UNITED FC WPU GOLD FUSION  1 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  PATRIOTS FC 97  4          WEST PINES UNITED FC WPU GOLD FUSION  0 
  LYSA LEHIGH LIGHTNING  0          MAKO  2 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  WEST PINES UNITED FC WPU GOLD FUSION  0          MAKO  3 
  PATRIOTS FC 97  1          LYSA LEHIGH LIGHTNING  1 
  PATRIOTS FC 97  1          MAKO  0 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  PATRIOTS FC 97  1          WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED ADIDAS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)   3210717
 2: MAKO (FL)   3201536
 3: LYSA LEHIGH LIGHTNING (FL)   3111444
 4: WEST PINES UNITED FC WPU GOLD FUSION (FL)   3003190

Bracket 2
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  SUNRISE STING  6          RSL FLORIDA 96/97ELITE  0 
  PINECREST PREMIER BLUE 96/97  2          ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS  1 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  SUNRISE STING  7          ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS  0 
  PINECREST PREMIER BLUE 96/97  0          RSL FLORIDA 96/97ELITE  1 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  SUNRISE STING  1          PINECREST PREMIER BLUE 96/97  0 
  ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS  0          RSL FLORIDA 96/97ELITE  1 
  SUNRISE STING  0          WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED ADIDAS  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SUNRISE STING (FL)   3300709
 2: RSL FLORIDA 96/97ELITE (FL)   3201236
 3: PINECREST PREMIER BLUE 96/97 (FL)   3102233
 4: ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)   3003160

Bracket 3
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED ADIDAS  1          MIRAMAR OPTIMIST MIRAMAR STRIKERS  0 
  WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 97  2          BOCA UNITED FC 96/97 GOLD  3 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED ADIDAS  1          BOCA UNITED FC 96/97 GOLD  0 
  WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 97  2          MIRAMAR OPTIMIST MIRAMAR STRIKERS  0 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED ADIDAS  1          WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 97  0 
  BOCA UNITED FC 96/97 GOLD  1          MIRAMAR OPTIMIST MIRAMAR STRIKERS  0 
  SUNRISE STING  0          WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED ADIDAS  1 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  PATRIOTS FC 97  1          WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED ADIDAS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED ADIDAS (FL)   3300309
 2: BOCA UNITED FC 96/97 GOLD (FL)   3201436
 3: WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 97 (NYE)   3102443
 4: MIRAMAR OPTIMIST MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)   3003040

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2009
#062 
9:00 AM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)3MAKO (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
#063 
9:00 AM
LYSA LEHIGH LIGHTNING (FL)3WEST PINES UNITED FC WPU GOLD FUSION (FL)1Pine Island Park #2
Girls U13 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2009
#068 
9:00 AM
SUNRISE STING (FL)6RSL FLORIDA 96/97ELITE (FL)0Central Park #5
#069 
9:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER BLUE 96/97 (FL)2ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
Girls U13 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2009
#074 
9:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED ADIDAS (FL)1MIRAMAR OPTIMIST MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)0Central Park #3
#075 
9:00 AM
WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 97 (NYE)2BOCA UNITED FC 96/97 GOLD (FL)3Central Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2009
#064 
12:00 PM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)4WEST PINES UNITED FC WPU GOLD FUSION (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
#065 
12:00 PM
LYSA LEHIGH LIGHTNING (FL)0MAKO (FL)2Pine Island Park #2
Girls U13 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2009
#070 
12:00 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)7ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)0Central Park #5
#071 
12:00 PM
PINECREST PREMIER BLUE 96/97 (FL)0RSL FLORIDA 96/97ELITE (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
Girls U13 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2009
#076 
12:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED ADIDAS (FL)1BOCA UNITED FC 96/97 GOLD (FL)0Central Park #7
#077 
12:00 PM
WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 97 (NYE)2MIRAMAR OPTIMIST MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)0Central Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2009
#067 
1:20 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WPU GOLD FUSION (FL)0MAKO (FL)3Pine Island Park #3
#066 
2:40 PM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)1LYSA LEHIGH LIGHTNING (FL)1Pine Island Park #2
Girls U13 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2009
#072 
1:20 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)1PINECREST PREMIER BLUE 96/97 (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
#073 
1:20 PM
ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)0RSL FLORIDA 96/97ELITE (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
Girls U13 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2009
#078 
1:10 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED ADIDAS (FL)1WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 97 (NYE)0Central Park #7
#079 
1:20 PM
BOCA UNITED FC 96/97 GOLD (FL)1MIRAMAR OPTIMIST MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Orange - Playoffs - 12/29/2009
#080 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:30 PM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)1MAKO (FL)0Central Park #4
#081 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:30 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED ADIDAS (FL)1Central Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Orange - Playoffs - 12/30/2009
#082 
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)1WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED ADIDAS (FL)0Pine Island Park #3



12/10/2019 2:16:44 PM