Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III
Bracket 1
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA ALLIANCE WHITE  5          FC GREATER BOSTON FC GREATER BOLTS  0 
  FC SARASOTA U16 GIRLS  3          KEY WEST PAL  0 
  ST. CROIX RED SCORPIONS  5          WELLINGTON WAVE  0 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  FC GREATER BOSTON FC GREATER BOLTS  0          FC SARASOTA U16 GIRLS  4 
  WELLINGTON WAVE  0          FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA ALLIANCE WHITE  6 
  KEY WEST PAL  0          ST. CROIX RED SCORPIONS  4 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  FC SARASOTA U16 GIRLS  0          ST. CROIX RED SCORPIONS  4 
  KEY WEST PAL  0          FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA ALLIANCE WHITE  7 
  WELLINGTON WAVE  0          FC GREATER BOSTON FC GREATER BOLTS  5 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  ST. CROIX RED SCORPIONS  3          FC GREATER BOSTON FC GREATER BOLTS  0 
  FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA ALLIANCE WHITE  2          FC SARASOTA U16 GIRLS  1 
  WELLINGTON WAVE  1          KEY WEST PAL  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ST. CROIX RED SCORPIONS (MN)   440012012
 2: FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA ALLIANCE WHITE (FL)   440011112
 3: FC SARASOTA U16 GIRLS (FL)   4202756
 4: FC GREATER BOSTON FC GREATER BOLTS (MA)   4103393
 5: KEY WEST PAL (FL)   41032103
 6: WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)   40041110

Bracket 2
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  WESTON FC 93/94 NIKE  2          CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY  2 
  ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLACK  3          MIAMI PREMIER 93/94  0 
  CLEARWATER CHARGERS  1          OMEGA SC OMEGA SELECT BLACK  1 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  OMEGA SC OMEGA SELECT BLACK  1          WESTON FC 93/94 NIKE  1 
  MIAMI PREMIER 93/94  0          CLEARWATER CHARGERS  0 
  CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY  0          ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLACK  2 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  WESTON FC 93/94 NIKE  0          ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLACK  0 
  CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY  3          CLEARWATER CHARGERS  3 
  MIAMI PREMIER 93/94  0          OMEGA SC OMEGA SELECT BLACK  0 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  CLEARWATER CHARGERS  4          WESTON FC 93/94 NIKE  0 
  ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLACK  1          OMEGA SC OMEGA SELECT BLACK  0 
  MIAMI PREMIER 93/94  1          CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLACK (FL)   43106010
 2: CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)   4130746
 3: CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY (FL)   4031683
 4: WESTON FC 93/94 NIKE (FL)   4031363
 5: OMEGA SC OMEGA SELECT BLACK (KS)   4031233
 6: MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)   4031143

Bracket 3
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  TEAM BOCA 93/94 NAVY  0          BRAMS UNITED GIRLS SC BRAMS UNITED BULLETS  2 
  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED  0          MSC BULLS  2 
  SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER UNITED 93/94  1          PALM BEACH UNITED F.C PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94  4 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  PALM BEACH UNITED F.C PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94  1          TEAM BOCA 93/94 NAVY  0 
  MSC BULLS  1          SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER UNITED 93/94  1 
  BRAMS UNITED GIRLS SC BRAMS UNITED BULLETS  0          CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED  0 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  TEAM BOCA 93/94 NAVY  0          CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED  0 
  BRAMS UNITED GIRLS SC BRAMS UNITED BULLETS  2          SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER UNITED 93/94  0 
  MSC BULLS  2          PALM BEACH UNITED F.C PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94  4 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER UNITED 93/94  0          TEAM BOCA 93/94 NAVY  1 
  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED  1          PALM BEACH UNITED F.C PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94  1 
  MSC BULLS  0          BRAMS UNITED GIRLS SC BRAMS UNITED BULLETS  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PALM BEACH UNITED F.C PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94 (FL)   43108410
 2: BRAMS UNITED GIRLS SC BRAMS UNITED BULLETS (CND)   43107010
 3: MSC BULLS (MD)   4112574
 4: TEAM BOCA 93/94 NAVY (FL)   4112134
 5: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED (IL)   4031133
 6: SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER UNITED 93/94 (FL)   4013271

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2009
#323 
12:30 PM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA ALLIANCE WHITE (FL)5FC GREATER BOSTON FC GREATER BOLTS (MA)0Vista Park #1
#321 
5:00 PM
FC SARASOTA U16 GIRLS (FL)3KEY WEST PAL (FL)0Vista Park #1
#322 
5:00 PM
ST. CROIX RED SCORPIONS (MN)5WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)0Vista Park #2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2009
#324 
5:00 PM
WESTON FC 93/94 NIKE (FL)2CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY (FL)2Vista Park #4
#325 
6:30 PM
ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLACK (FL)3MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)0Vista Park #1
#326 
6:30 PM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)1OMEGA SC OMEGA SELECT BLACK (KS)1Vista Park #2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2009
#327 
6:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 93/94 NAVY (FL)0BRAMS UNITED GIRLS SC BRAMS UNITED BULLETS (CND)2Vista Park #3
#328 
6:30 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED (IL)0MSC BULLS (MD)2Vista Park #4
#329 
8:00 PM
SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER UNITED 93/94 (FL)1PALM BEACH UNITED F.C PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94 (FL)4Weston Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2009
#330 
2:00 PM
FC GREATER BOSTON FC GREATER BOLTS (MA)0FC SARASOTA U16 GIRLS (FL)4Vista Park #2
#331 
2:00 PM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)0FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA ALLIANCE WHITE (FL)6Vista Park #3
#332 
2:00 PM
KEY WEST PAL (FL)0ST. CROIX RED SCORPIONS (MN)4Vista Park #1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2009
#333 
2:00 PM
OMEGA SC OMEGA SELECT BLACK (KS)1WESTON FC 93/94 NIKE (FL)1Vista Park #4
#334 
3:30 PM
MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)0CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)0Vista Park #1
#335 
3:30 PM
CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY (FL)0ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLACK (FL)2Vista Park #2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2009
#336 
3:30 PM
PALM BEACH UNITED F.C PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94 (FL)1TEAM BOCA 93/94 NAVY (FL)0Vista Park #3
#337 
3:30 PM
MSC BULLS (MD)1SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER UNITED 93/94 (FL)1Vista Park #4
#338 
5:00 PM
BRAMS UNITED GIRLS SC BRAMS UNITED BULLETS (CND)0CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED (IL)0Vista Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2009
#339 
8:00 AM
FC SARASOTA U16 GIRLS (FL)0ST. CROIX RED SCORPIONS (MN)4Weston Park #1
#340 
8:00 AM
KEY WEST PAL (FL)0FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA ALLIANCE WHITE (FL)7Weston Park #2
#341 
8:00 AM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)0FC GREATER BOSTON FC GREATER BOLTS (MA)5Weston Park #3
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2009
#342 
8:00 AM
WESTON FC 93/94 NIKE (FL)0ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLACK (FL)0Weston Park #4
#343 
9:30 AM
CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY (FL)3CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)3Weston Park #1
#344 
9:30 AM
MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)0OMEGA SC OMEGA SELECT BLACK (KS)0Weston Park #2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2009
#345 
9:30 AM
TEAM BOCA 93/94 NAVY (FL)0CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED (IL)0Weston Park #3
#346 
9:30 AM
BRAMS UNITED GIRLS SC BRAMS UNITED BULLETS (CND)2SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER UNITED 93/94 (FL)0Weston Park #4
#347 
11:00 AM
MSC BULLS (MD)2PALM BEACH UNITED F.C PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94 (FL)4Weston Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 1 - 12/30/2009
#349 
8:00 AM
ST. CROIX RED SCORPIONS (MN)3FC GREATER BOSTON FC GREATER BOLTS (MA)0Central Park #3
#348 
2:00 PM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA ALLIANCE WHITE (FL)2FC SARASOTA U16 GIRLS (FL)1Central Park #2
#350 
2:00 PM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)1KEY WEST PAL (FL)2Vista Park #1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 2 - 12/30/2009
#351 
11:00 AM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)4WESTON FC 93/94 NIKE (FL)0Central Park #3
#352 
12:30 PM
ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLACK (FL)1OMEGA SC OMEGA SELECT BLACK (KS)0Central Park #3
#353 
2:00 PM
MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)1CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY (FL)1Central Park #3
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 3 - 12/30/2009
#354 
8:00 AM
SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER UNITED 93/94 (FL)0TEAM BOCA 93/94 NAVY (FL)1Central Park #4
#355 
9:30 AM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED (IL)1PALM BEACH UNITED F.C PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94 (FL)1Central Park #4
#356 
11:00 AM
MSC BULLS (MD)0BRAMS UNITED GIRLS SC BRAMS UNITED BULLETS (CND)3Central Park #4



9/17/2019 1:01:01 AM