Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL



 Girls U14 Orange
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  WEST PINES UNITED FC 95/96  2          PINECREST PREMIER SOCCER, INC. BLUE PANTHERS  3 
  PATRIOTS FC 96  1          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC WHITE  0 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  WEST PINES UNITED FC 95/96  1          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC WHITE  1 
  PATRIOTS FC 96  0          PINECREST PREMIER SOCCER, INC. BLUE PANTHERS  0 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC WHITE  2          PINECREST PREMIER SOCCER, INC. BLUE PANTHERS  2 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC 95/96  1          PATRIOTS FC 96  0 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  PINECREST PREMIER SOCCER, INC. BLUE PANTHERS  2          WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER  0 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC 95/96  0          BRADEN RIVER RAGE - MAROON  1 
  PINECREST PREMIER SOCCER, INC. BLUE PANTHERS  0          BRADEN RIVER RAGE - MAROON  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PINECREST PREMIER SOCCER, INC. BLUE PANTHERS (FL)   3120545
 2: WEST PINES UNITED FC 95/96 (FL)   3111444
 3: PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)   3111114
 4: KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC WHITE (FL)   3021342

Bracket 2
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  BRADEN RIVER RAGE - MAROON  1          WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER  1 
  BEACH FC PIRANHAS  0          EASTERN FC PANTHERS  1 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  BEACH FC PIRANHAS  0          WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER  1 
  BRADEN RIVER RAGE - MAROON  1          EASTERN FC PANTHERS  0 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  BEACH FC PIRANHAS  1          BRADEN RIVER RAGE - MAROON  4 
  WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER  2          EASTERN FC PANTHERS  1 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  PINECREST PREMIER SOCCER, INC. BLUE PANTHERS  2          WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER  0 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC 95/96  0          BRADEN RIVER RAGE - MAROON  1 
  PINECREST PREMIER SOCCER, INC. BLUE PANTHERS  0          BRADEN RIVER RAGE - MAROON  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BRADEN RIVER RAGE - MAROON (FL)   3210527
 2: WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER (FL)   3210427
 3: EASTERN FC PANTHERS (CT)   3102233
 4: BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)   3003150

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 PINECREST PREMIER SOCCER, INC. BLUE PANTHERS
 2 
 WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER
 0 
Semi-Finals B
 WEST PINES UNITED FC 95/96
 0 
 BRADEN RIVER RAGE - MAROON
 1 
Final
 PINECREST PREMIER SOCCER, INC. BLUE PANTHERS
 0 
 BRADEN RIVER RAGE - MAROON
 1 

 Girls U14 Green
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  NAPLES SHARKS 95-96  1          TEXAS RUSH SOCCER TEXAS RUSH NIKE 95/96 GIRLS  4 
  DALLAS TEXANS 96G WHITE NORTH  0          TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE  1 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  NAPLES SHARKS 95-96  1          TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE  2 
  DALLAS TEXANS 96G WHITE NORTH  0          TEXAS RUSH SOCCER TEXAS RUSH NIKE 95/96 GIRLS  1 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  NAPLES SHARKS 95-96  1          DALLAS TEXANS 96G WHITE NORTH  0 
  TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE  1          TEXAS RUSH SOCCER TEXAS RUSH NIKE 95/96 GIRLS  3 
  TEXAS RUSH SOCCER TEXAS RUSH NIKE 95/96 GIRLS  3          WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 96  0 
  TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE  4          CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96  2 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  TEXAS RUSH SOCCER TEXAS RUSH NIKE 95/96 GIRLS  0          TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TEXAS RUSH SOCCER TEXAS RUSH NIKE 95/96 GIRLS (TXS)   3300729
 2: TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)   3201446
 3: NAPLES SHARKS 95-96 (FL)   3102353
 4: DALLAS TEXANS 96G WHITE NORTH (TXN)   3003030

Bracket 2
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96  2          WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 96  1 
  WEST METRO FREEDOM RED 95/96  2          WELLINGTON WAVE 95/96 WHITE  0 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96  1          WELLINGTON WAVE 95/96 WHITE  0 
  WEST METRO FREEDOM RED 95/96  1          WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 96  1 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  WELLINGTON WAVE 95/96 WHITE  1          WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 96  2 
  CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96  1          WEST METRO FREEDOM RED 95/96  0 
  TEXAS RUSH SOCCER TEXAS RUSH NIKE 95/96 GIRLS  3          WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 96  0 
  TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE  4          CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96 (FL)   3300419
 2: WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 96 (NYE)   3111444
 3: WEST METRO FREEDOM RED 95/96 (GA)   3111324
 4: WELLINGTON WAVE 95/96 WHITE (FL)   3003150

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 TEXAS RUSH SOCCER TEXAS RUSH NIKE 95/96 GIRLS
 3 
 WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 96
 0 
Semi-Finals B
 TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE
 4 
 CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96
 2 
Final
 TEXAS RUSH SOCCER TEXAS RUSH NIKE 95/96 GIRLS
 0 
 TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE
 1 

 Girls U14 White
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  AYSO BOYNTON KNIGHTS BOYNTON KNIGHTS  1          WESTON FC U14G NIKE  2 
  WELLINGTON U 14 GIRLS BLUE  0          RENEGADES 95/96  5 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  AYSO BOYNTON KNIGHTS BOYNTON KNIGHTS  1          RENEGADES 95/96  6 
  WELLINGTON U 14 GIRLS BLUE  1          WESTON FC U14G NIKE  1 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  RENEGADES 95/96  3          WESTON FC U14G NIKE  0 
  AYSO BOYNTON KNIGHTS BOYNTON KNIGHTS  2          WELLINGTON U 14 GIRLS BLUE  1 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  RENEGADES 95/96  2          SUNRISE STING 95/96  0 
  WESTON FC U14G NIKE  0          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE  3 
  RENEGADES 95/96  1          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: RENEGADES 95/96 (FL)   3300919
 2: WESTON FC U14G NIKE (FL)   3111354
 3: AYSO BOYNTON KNIGHTS BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)   3102463
 4: WELLINGTON U 14 GIRLS BLUE (FL)   3012261

Bracket 2
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  CORAL ESTATES SAA REAL MADRID  1          SUNRISE STING 95/96  2 
  PLANTATION FC 95/96 COPA  1          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE  0 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  PLANTATION FC 95/96 COPA  1          SUNRISE STING 95/96  1 
  CORAL ESTATES SAA REAL MADRID  1          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE  2 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  PLANTATION FC 95/96 COPA  0          CORAL ESTATES SAA REAL MADRID  1 
  SUNRISE STING 95/96  0          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE  1 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  RENEGADES 95/96  2          SUNRISE STING 95/96  0 
  WESTON FC U14G NIKE  0          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE  3 
  RENEGADES 95/96  1          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE (FL)   3201326
 2: SUNRISE STING 95/96 (FL)   3111334
 3: PLANTATION FC 95/96 COPA (FL)   3111224
 4: CORAL ESTATES SAA REAL MADRID (FL)   3102343

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 RENEGADES 95/96
 2 
 SUNRISE STING 95/96
 0 
Semi-Finals B
 WESTON FC U14G NIKE
 0 
 KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE
 3 
Final
 RENEGADES 95/96
 1 
 KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE
 2 


12/15/2019 9:28:42 PM