Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL



 Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  TREDYFFRIN-EASTTOWN YOUTH SA CHARGE  0          VARDAR  1 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G RED  0          HCU HC UNITED RED  0 
  CHALLENGE SC CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH  4          CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11  0 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11  1          TREDYFFRIN-EASTTOWN YOUTH SA CHARGE  1 
  HCU HC UNITED RED  0          CHALLENGE SC CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH  2 
  VARDAR  2          FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G RED  1 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  TREDYFFRIN-EASTTOWN YOUTH SA CHARGE  1          FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G RED  1 
  VARDAR  1          CHALLENGE SC CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH  0 
  HCU HC UNITED RED  0          CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11  1 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  CHALLENGE SC CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH  3          TREDYFFRIN-EASTTOWN YOUTH SA CHARGE  1 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G RED  1          CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11  1 
  HCU HC UNITED RED  1          VARDAR  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: VARDAR (MI)   44006212
 2: CHALLENGE SC CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH (TXS)   4301829
 3: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11 (IL)   4121355
 4: FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G RED (TXN)   4031343
 5: TREDYFFRIN-EASTTOWN YOUTH SA CHARGE (PAE)   4022362
 6: HCU HC UNITED RED (FL)   4013151

Bracket 2
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  STONY BROOK SC REVOLUTION  0          STING WEST 93G  3 
  TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY  3          NSA PREMIER STORM  0 
  SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER CYBER RAYS  0          ARSENAL EXPRESS  1 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  STING WEST 93G  1          TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY  1 
  ARSENAL EXPRESS  2          STONY BROOK SC REVOLUTION  2 
  NSA PREMIER STORM  1          SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER CYBER RAYS  2 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  ARSENAL EXPRESS  1          STING WEST 93G  0 
  TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY  2          SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER CYBER RAYS  1 
  NSA PREMIER STORM  0          STONY BROOK SC REVOLUTION  0 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  STONY BROOK SC REVOLUTION  1          TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY  1 
  SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER CYBER RAYS  0          STING WEST 93G  1 
  ARSENAL EXPRESS  0          NSA PREMIER STORM  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY (FL)   4220738
 2: ARSENAL EXPRESS (NJ)   4220428
 3: STING WEST 93G (TXN)   4211527
 4: SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER CYBER RAYS (CT)   4103353
 5: STONY BROOK SC REVOLUTION (NYE)   4031363
 6: NSA PREMIER STORM (IL)   4022152

Bracket 3
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  WINDY CITY PRIDE 39  3          MASSAPEQUA SC STORM 92 PREMIER  0 
  CROFTON ATHLETIC COUNCIL WOLVES  2          DALLAS TEXANS 93G RED WEST  2 
  BEACH FC PIRANHAS  2          CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY ELITE  3 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  MASSAPEQUA SC STORM 92 PREMIER  0          BEACH FC PIRANHAS  0 
  CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY ELITE  3          DALLAS TEXANS 93G RED WEST  0 
  CROFTON ATHLETIC COUNCIL WOLVES  2          WINDY CITY PRIDE 39  3 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  DALLAS TEXANS 93G RED WEST  0          WINDY CITY PRIDE 39  2 
  CROFTON ATHLETIC COUNCIL WOLVES  0          BEACH FC PIRANHAS  0 
  MASSAPEQUA SC STORM 92 PREMIER  3          CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY ELITE  3 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  BEACH FC PIRANHAS  1          DALLAS TEXANS 93G RED WEST  2 
  WINDY CITY PRIDE 39  2          CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY ELITE  2 
  MASSAPEQUA SC STORM 92 PREMIER  1          CROFTON ATHLETIC COUNCIL WOLVES  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WINDY CITY PRIDE 39 (IL)   431010410
 2: CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY ELITE (OS)   42201178
 3: CROFTON ATHLETIC COUNCIL WOLVES (MD)   4121665
 4: DALLAS TEXANS 93G RED WEST (TXN)   4112484
 5: MASSAPEQUA SC STORM 92 PREMIER (NYE)   4022482
 6: BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)   4022352

Bracket 4
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  RIO VISTA FC XTREME  0          CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL  1 
  VINCENT UNITED FC BLIZZARDS  0          STING BLUE 93G (PREV LH)  3 
  MIDDLEPATH FC XTREME  0          CHERRY HILL FC POWER  1 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  STING BLUE 93G (PREV LH)  2          MIDDLEPATH FC XTREME  1 
  CHERRY HILL FC POWER  2          RIO VISTA FC XTREME  0 
  CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL  1          VINCENT UNITED FC BLIZZARDS  0 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  RIO VISTA FC XTREME  0          VINCENT UNITED FC BLIZZARDS  3 
  CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL  2          MIDDLEPATH FC XTREME  0 
  STING BLUE 93G (PREV LH)  1          CHERRY HILL FC POWER  1 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  MIDDLEPATH FC XTREME  0          RIO VISTA FC XTREME  1 
  VINCENT UNITED FC BLIZZARDS  1          CHERRY HILL FC POWER  3 
  STING BLUE 93G (PREV LH)  4          CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: STING BLUE 93G (PREV LH) (TXN)   43109210
 2: CHERRY HILL FC POWER (NJ)   43107210
 3: CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)   4301439
 4: VINCENT UNITED FC BLIZZARDS (PAE)   4103473
 5: RIO VISTA FC XTREME (NM)   4103163
 6: MIDDLEPATH FC XTREME (NYE)   4004160


 Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 92F  1          TEXAS SPIRIT 93 GIRLS (FORMERLY 93 RED)  2 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 93G BLUE  2          NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 11 ELITE  1 
  EASTERN FC BOBCATS  2          CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT  2 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 11 ELITE  3          PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 92F  1 
  CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT  2          FC DALLAS YOUTH 93G BLUE  2 
  TEXAS SPIRIT 93 GIRLS (FORMERLY 93 RED)  0          EASTERN FC BOBCATS  4 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 92F  1          EASTERN FC BOBCATS  0 
  TEXAS SPIRIT 93 GIRLS (FORMERLY 93 RED)  1          FC DALLAS YOUTH 93G BLUE  1 
  CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT  1          NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 11 ELITE  4 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  EASTERN FC BOBCATS  4          NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 11 ELITE  0 
  CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT  1          TEXAS SPIRIT 93 GIRLS (FORMERLY 93 RED)  2 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 93G BLUE  0          PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 92F  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EASTERN FC BOBCATS (CT)   4211837
 2: TEXAS SPIRIT 93 GIRLS (FORMERLY 93 RED) (TXN)   4211567
 3: FC DALLAS YOUTH 93G BLUE (TXN)   4130546
 4: NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 11 ELITE (GA)   4202776
 5: PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 92F (PAE)   4112354
 6: CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)   4022692

Bracket 2
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  CHALLENGE SC 93 BLITZ  0          HERNDON RFC ARSENAL  1 
  TEWKSBURY TSA TRINIDAD  1          OHIO GALAXIES FC 92 ELITE  1 
  STING ROYAL 93G  1          FC ALLIANCE 94G BLACK  0 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  FC ALLIANCE 94G BLACK  0          CHALLENGE SC 93 BLITZ  0 
  OHIO GALAXIES FC 92 ELITE  0          STING ROYAL 93G  1 
  HERNDON RFC ARSENAL  0          TEWKSBURY TSA TRINIDAD  0 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  CHALLENGE SC 93 BLITZ  0          TEWKSBURY TSA TRINIDAD  0 
  HERNDON RFC ARSENAL  1          STING ROYAL 93G  0 
  OHIO GALAXIES FC 92 ELITE  2          FC ALLIANCE 94G BLACK  1 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  STING ROYAL 93G  2          CHALLENGE SC 93 BLITZ  2 
  TEWKSBURY TSA TRINIDAD  4          FC ALLIANCE 94G BLACK  1 
  OHIO GALAXIES FC 92 ELITE  1          HERNDON RFC ARSENAL  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: HERNDON RFC ARSENAL (VA)   43104110
 2: STING ROYAL 93G (TXN)   4211437
 3: TEWKSBURY TSA TRINIDAD (NJ)   4130426
 4: OHIO GALAXIES FC 92 ELITE (OS)   4112454
 5: CHALLENGE SC 93 BLITZ (TXS)   4031233
 6: FC ALLIANCE 94G BLACK (TN)   4013261

Bracket 3
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  MEGU FUSION FORMERLY MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI  1          SUSC AC PERUGIA GRIFOS  0 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 94 RED SOUTH  2          RSL FLORIDA ELITE  2 
  ROSWELL SC SANTOS ROSWELL SANTOS  3          STING WEST BLUE 93G  1 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  STING WEST BLUE 93G  1          MEGU FUSION FORMERLY MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI  4 
  RSL FLORIDA ELITE  2          ROSWELL SC SANTOS ROSWELL SANTOS  1 
  SUSC AC PERUGIA GRIFOS  3          FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 94 RED SOUTH  2 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  MEGU FUSION FORMERLY MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI  1          FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 94 RED SOUTH  1 
  SUSC AC PERUGIA GRIFOS  1          ROSWELL SC SANTOS ROSWELL SANTOS  1 
  RSL FLORIDA ELITE  3          STING WEST BLUE 93G  0 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  ROSWELL SC SANTOS ROSWELL SANTOS  2          MEGU FUSION FORMERLY MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI  3 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 94 RED SOUTH  3          STING WEST BLUE 93G  2 
  RSL FLORIDA ELITE  1          SUSC AC PERUGIA GRIFOS  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MEGU FUSION FORMERLY MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI (FL)   43108410
 2: RSL FLORIDA ELITE (FL)   4220848
 3: SUSC AC PERUGIA GRIFOS (PAE)   4121555
 4: FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 94 RED SOUTH (TXN)   4121885
 5: ROSWELL SC SANTOS ROSWELL SANTOS (GA)   4112774
 6: STING WEST BLUE 93G (TXN)   40044120

Bracket 4
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  CHARLESTON FUTBOL CFC ELITE  1          BYSC BURLINGTON TIGERS  2 
  NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED THUNDER  1          ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93  2 
  DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 93 GIRLS RED  0          CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CHARLOTTE UNITED 92 GOLD G  1 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CHARLOTTE UNITED 92 GOLD G  1          CHARLESTON FUTBOL CFC ELITE  2 
  ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93  0          DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 93 GIRLS RED  1 
  BYSC BURLINGTON TIGERS  3          NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED THUNDER  0 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  CHARLESTON FUTBOL CFC ELITE  2          NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED THUNDER  1 
  BYSC BURLINGTON TIGERS  1          DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 93 GIRLS RED  2 
  ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93  1          CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CHARLOTTE UNITED 92 GOLD G  2 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 93 GIRLS RED  1          CHARLESTON FUTBOL CFC ELITE  2 
  NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED THUNDER  0          CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CHARLOTTE UNITED 92 GOLD G  6 
  ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93  2          BYSC BURLINGTON TIGERS  4 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BYSC BURLINGTON TIGERS (CND)   4301959
 2: CHARLESTON FUTBOL CFC ELITE (WV)   4301759
 3: CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CHARLOTTE UNITED 92 GOLD G (NC)   4301739
 4: DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 93 GIRLS RED (IN)   4202446
 5: ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93 (TXN)   4103573
 6: NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED THUNDER (NJ)   40042100

Bracket 5
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS GR CREW JUNIORS U17 FRANKLAND/SHELDON  4          NIFA 93G PREMIER  1 
  WESTON FC 92/93 PREMIER  1          UNITED 1996 FUTBOL '93 INTERNATIONALS  0 
  CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH BLACK  2          STING WEST ROYAL 93G  1 
  ELITE SOCCER EAGLES  1          PATRIOTS FC 93  0 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS GR CREW JUNIORS U17 FRANKLAND/SHELDON  1          UNITED 1996 FUTBOL '93 INTERNATIONALS  0 
  WESTON FC 92/93 PREMIER  0          STING WEST ROYAL 93G  0 
  CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH BLACK  4          PATRIOTS FC 93  0 
  ELITE SOCCER EAGLES  3          NIFA 93G PREMIER  0 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  NIFA 93G PREMIER  0          UNITED 1996 FUTBOL '93 INTERNATIONALS  0 
  GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS GR CREW JUNIORS U17 FRANKLAND/SHELDON  0          STING WEST ROYAL 93G  1 
  WESTON FC 92/93 PREMIER  0          PATRIOTS FC 93  0 
  CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH BLACK  1          ELITE SOCCER EAGLES  0 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  WESTON FC 92/93 PREMIER  2          ELITE SOCCER EAGLES  0 
  GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS GR CREW JUNIORS U17 FRANKLAND/SHELDON  2          PATRIOTS FC 93  2 
  CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH BLACK  0          NIFA 93G PREMIER  2 
  UNITED 1996 FUTBOL '93 INTERNATIONALS  1          STING WEST ROYAL 93G  3 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH BLACK (GA)   4301639
 2: WESTON FC 92/93 PREMIER (FL)   4220308
 3: STING WEST ROYAL 93G (TXN)   4211537
 4: GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS GR CREW JUNIORS U17 FRANKLAND/SHELDON (MI)   4211647
 5: ELITE SOCCER EAGLES (NJ)   4202436
 6: NIFA 93G PREMIER (IN)   4112364
 7: PATRIOTS FC 93 (NYE)   4022262
 8: UNITED 1996 FUTBOL '93 INTERNATIONALS (KY)   4013151


 Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY  0          NORTH LONDON GALAXY  4 
  IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  1          FPYC (FORMERLY CHANTILLY SC) FCV COURAGE '92  0 
  LONESTAR SC 93G WHITE  2          MACON SC MACON UNITED '93  1 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  FPYC (FORMERLY CHANTILLY SC) FCV COURAGE '92  1          LONESTAR SC 93G WHITE  0 
  NORTH LONDON GALAXY  5          IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  1 
  MACON SC MACON UNITED '93  2          TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY  1 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY  2          IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  1 
  NORTH LONDON GALAXY  2          LONESTAR SC 93G WHITE  0 
  FPYC (FORMERLY CHANTILLY SC) FCV COURAGE '92  3          MACON SC MACON UNITED '93  1 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  LONESTAR SC 93G WHITE  0          TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY  0 
  IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  0          MACON SC MACON UNITED '93  0 
  FPYC (FORMERLY CHANTILLY SC) FCV COURAGE '92  0          NORTH LONDON GALAXY  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: NORTH LONDON GALAXY (CND)   43108110
 2: FPYC (FORMERLY CHANTILLY SC) FCV COURAGE '92 (VA)   4211427
 3: MACON SC MACON UNITED '93 (GA)   4112464
 4: TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY (NC)   4112364
 5: IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)   4112354
 6: LONESTAR SC 93G WHITE (TXS)   4112244

Bracket 2
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  OHIO GALAXIES 92 PREMIER  0          ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE CROCS  3 
  ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY  0          HCU U17 BLACK  1 
  POTOMAC SA STORM  1          LONDON UNITED FREEDOM  1 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  LONDON UNITED FREEDOM  0          OHIO GALAXIES 92 PREMIER  0 
  HCU U17 BLACK  5          POTOMAC SA STORM  0 
  ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE CROCS  0          ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY  3 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  OHIO GALAXIES 92 PREMIER  1          ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY  2 
  ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE CROCS  2          POTOMAC SA STORM  0 
  HCU U17 BLACK  3          LONDON UNITED FREEDOM  0 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  POTOMAC SA STORM  2          OHIO GALAXIES 92 PREMIER  0 
  ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY  0          LONDON UNITED FREEDOM  0 
  HCU U17 BLACK  2          ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE CROCS  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: HCU U17 BLACK (FL)   44009012
 2: ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY (NYE)   4211527
 3: ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE CROCS (FL)   4202556
 4: POTOMAC SA STORM (MD)   4112364
 5: LONDON UNITED FREEDOM (CND)   4031143
 6: OHIO GALAXIES 92 PREMIER (OS)   4013171

Bracket 3
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  MAITLAND HEAT  2          FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 WHITE  0 
  SPACE COAST UNITED U 17 STORM ELITE  3          KICKERS UNITED FC KUFC PREMIER 93  0 
  GWINNETT SA GSA 93 PHOENIX WHITE  3          PICKERING SC PICKERING SPIRIT U16 OYSL  0 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 WHITE  1          SPACE COAST UNITED U 17 STORM ELITE  0 
  KICKERS UNITED FC KUFC PREMIER 93  2          GWINNETT SA GSA 93 PHOENIX WHITE  0 
  PICKERING SC PICKERING SPIRIT U16 OYSL  2          MAITLAND HEAT  2 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  GWINNETT SA GSA 93 PHOENIX WHITE  1          MAITLAND HEAT  0 
  PICKERING SC PICKERING SPIRIT U16 OYSL  0          SPACE COAST UNITED U 17 STORM ELITE  3 
  FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 WHITE  0          KICKERS UNITED FC KUFC PREMIER 93  4 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  SPACE COAST UNITED U 17 STORM ELITE  0          GWINNETT SA GSA 93 PHOENIX WHITE  0 
  MAITLAND HEAT  1          KICKERS UNITED FC KUFC PREMIER 93  1 
  FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 WHITE  1          PICKERING SC PICKERING SPIRIT U16 OYSL  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SPACE COAST UNITED U 17 STORM ELITE (FL)   4211617
 2: KICKERS UNITED FC KUFC PREMIER 93 (IL)   4211647
 3: GWINNETT SA GSA 93 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)   4211427
 4: FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 WHITE (FL)   4202256
 5: MAITLAND HEAT (FL)   4121545
 6: PICKERING SC PICKERING SPIRIT U16 OYSL (CND)   4013291

Bracket 4
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 BLUE  1          NE AZTEC STORM  0 
  MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE  2          CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA ELITE G92  0 
  HOBE SOUND STRIKERS  0          LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93  1 
  AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS  6          WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE  1 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 BLUE  2          CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA ELITE G92  0 
  MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE  2          LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93  1 
  AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS  1          NE AZTEC STORM  1 
  HOBE SOUND STRIKERS  1          WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE  0 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA ELITE G92  0          NE AZTEC STORM  1 
  FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 BLUE  3          LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93  0 
  MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE  2          WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE  0 
  HOBE SOUND STRIKERS  2          AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS  1 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA ELITE G92  1          LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93  1 
  FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 BLUE  2          WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE  0 
  MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE  0          AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS  1 
  HOBE SOUND STRIKERS  2          NE AZTEC STORM  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 BLUE (FL)   44008012
 2: MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)   4301629
 3: HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)   4301529
 4: AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS (GA)   4211647
 5: LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)   4112364
 6: NE AZTEC STORM (MA)   4112244
 7: CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA ELITE G92 (OS)   4013161
 8: WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE (FL)   4004180



9/21/2019 3:12:36 AM