Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL



 Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  TREDYFFRIN-EASTTOWN YOUTH SA CHARGE  0          VARDAR  1 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G RED  0          HCU HC UNITED RED  0 
  CHALLENGE SC CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH  4          CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11  0 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11  1          TREDYFFRIN-EASTTOWN YOUTH SA CHARGE  1 
  HCU HC UNITED RED  0          CHALLENGE SC CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH  2 
  VARDAR  2          FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G RED  1 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  TREDYFFRIN-EASTTOWN YOUTH SA CHARGE  1          FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G RED  1 
  VARDAR  1          CHALLENGE SC CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH  0 
  HCU HC UNITED RED  0          CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11  1 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  CHALLENGE SC CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH  3          TREDYFFRIN-EASTTOWN YOUTH SA CHARGE  1 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G RED  1          CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11  1 
  HCU HC UNITED RED  1          VARDAR  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: VARDAR (MI)   44006212
 2: CHALLENGE SC CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH (TXS)   4301829
 3: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11 (IL)   4121355
 4: FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G RED (TXN)   4031343
 5: TREDYFFRIN-EASTTOWN YOUTH SA CHARGE (PAE)   4022362
 6: HCU HC UNITED RED (FL)   4013151

Bracket 2
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  STONY BROOK SC REVOLUTION  0          STING WEST 93G  3 
  TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY  3          NSA PREMIER STORM  0 
  SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER CYBER RAYS  0          ARSENAL EXPRESS  1 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  STING WEST 93G  1          TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY  1 
  ARSENAL EXPRESS  2          STONY BROOK SC REVOLUTION  2 
  NSA PREMIER STORM  1          SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER CYBER RAYS  2 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  ARSENAL EXPRESS  1          STING WEST 93G  0 
  TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY  2          SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER CYBER RAYS  1 
  NSA PREMIER STORM  0          STONY BROOK SC REVOLUTION  0 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  STONY BROOK SC REVOLUTION  1          TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY  1 
  SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER CYBER RAYS  0          STING WEST 93G  1 
  ARSENAL EXPRESS  0          NSA PREMIER STORM  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY (FL)   4220738
 2: ARSENAL EXPRESS (NJ)   4220428
 3: STING WEST 93G (TXN)   4211527
 4: SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER CYBER RAYS (CT)   4103353
 5: STONY BROOK SC REVOLUTION (NYE)   4031363
 6: NSA PREMIER STORM (IL)   4022152

Bracket 3
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  WINDY CITY PRIDE 39  3          MASSAPEQUA SC STORM 92 PREMIER  0 
  CROFTON ATHLETIC COUNCIL WOLVES  2          DALLAS TEXANS 93G RED WEST  2 
  BEACH FC PIRANHAS  2          CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY ELITE  3 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  MASSAPEQUA SC STORM 92 PREMIER  0          BEACH FC PIRANHAS  0 
  CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY ELITE  3          DALLAS TEXANS 93G RED WEST  0 
  CROFTON ATHLETIC COUNCIL WOLVES  2          WINDY CITY PRIDE 39  3 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  DALLAS TEXANS 93G RED WEST  0          WINDY CITY PRIDE 39  2 
  CROFTON ATHLETIC COUNCIL WOLVES  0          BEACH FC PIRANHAS  0 
  MASSAPEQUA SC STORM 92 PREMIER  3          CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY ELITE  3 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  BEACH FC PIRANHAS  1          DALLAS TEXANS 93G RED WEST  2 
  WINDY CITY PRIDE 39  2          CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY ELITE  2 
  MASSAPEQUA SC STORM 92 PREMIER  1          CROFTON ATHLETIC COUNCIL WOLVES  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WINDY CITY PRIDE 39 (IL)   431010410
 2: CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY ELITE (OS)   42201178
 3: CROFTON ATHLETIC COUNCIL WOLVES (MD)   4121665
 4: DALLAS TEXANS 93G RED WEST (TXN)   4112484
 5: MASSAPEQUA SC STORM 92 PREMIER (NYE)   4022482
 6: BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)   4022352

Bracket 4
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  RIO VISTA FC XTREME  0          CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL  1 
  VINCENT UNITED FC BLIZZARDS  0          STING BLUE 93G (PREV LH)  3 
  MIDDLEPATH FC XTREME  0          CHERRY HILL FC POWER  1 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  STING BLUE 93G (PREV LH)  2          MIDDLEPATH FC XTREME  1 
  CHERRY HILL FC POWER  2          RIO VISTA FC XTREME  0 
  CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL  1          VINCENT UNITED FC BLIZZARDS  0 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  RIO VISTA FC XTREME  0          VINCENT UNITED FC BLIZZARDS  3 
  CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL  2          MIDDLEPATH FC XTREME  0 
  STING BLUE 93G (PREV LH)  1          CHERRY HILL FC POWER  1 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  MIDDLEPATH FC XTREME  0          RIO VISTA FC XTREME  1 
  VINCENT UNITED FC BLIZZARDS  1          CHERRY HILL FC POWER  3 
  STING BLUE 93G (PREV LH)  4          CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: STING BLUE 93G (PREV LH) (TXN)   43109210
 2: CHERRY HILL FC POWER (NJ)   43107210
 3: CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)   4301439
 4: VINCENT UNITED FC BLIZZARDS (PAE)   4103473
 5: RIO VISTA FC XTREME (NM)   4103163
 6: MIDDLEPATH FC XTREME (NYE)   4004160



11/12/2019 7:54:05 PM