Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U11 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U10 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U10 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Central Park #1
12/27/2009
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#017
9:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER SC BLUE (FL)
9
NYSC SHARKS (FL)
1
Girls U11 Orange
#009
10:05 AM
WESTON FC U10 GIRLS INTER MILAN (FL)
8
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)
0
Girls U10 Green
#016
11:10 AM
DAVIE UNITED DRAGONS (FL)
0
TROPICAL WILDCATS (FL)
0
Girls U11 Orange
#002
12:15 PM
PARKLAND PREDATORS SELECT (FL)
3
TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY 1 (FL)
2
Girls U10 Orange
#036
1:20 PM
PATRIOTS FC 98 (NYE)
0
PLANTATION COPA (FL)
3
Girls U12 Orange
#037
2:25 PM
RSL FLORIDA RSL ELITE (FL)
0
TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)
2
Girls U12 Orange
#043
3:30 PM
WESTON FC (FL)
1
WEST PINES UNITED A (FL)
1
Girls U12 Orange
#050
4:35 PM
WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)
1
MIAMI PREMIER 97/98 (FL)
2
Girls U12 Green
#056
5:40 PM
WELLINGTON SC WELLINGTON WAVE PREMIER (FL)
6
PLANTATION FC PREDATOR (FL)
1
Girls U12 Green
12/28/2009
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#011
9:00 AM
WESTON FC U10 GIRLS INTER MILAN (FL)
6
TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY 2 (FL)
1
Girls U10 Green
#019
10:05 AM
DAVIE UNITED DRAGONS (FL)
4
NYSC SHARKS (FL)
1
Girls U11 Orange
#004
11:10 AM
PARKLAND PREDATORS SELECT (FL)
1
MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)
1
Girls U10 Orange
#020
12:15 PM
PINECREST PREMIER SC BLUE (FL)
4
WESTON FC U11 PREMIER GIRLS - BLACK (FL)
1
Girls U11 Orange
#038
1:20 PM
PATRIOTS FC 98 (NYE)
0
TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)
1
Girls U12 Orange
#045
2:25 PM
WESTON FC (FL)
3
G CABOTO CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)
0
Girls U12 Orange
#039
3:30 PM
RSL FLORIDA RSL ELITE (FL)
2
PLANTATION COPA (FL)
0
Girls U12 Orange
#052
4:35 PM
WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)
4
MIIAMI LAKES MIAMI LAKES SC U12 (FL)
0
Girls U12 Green
#058
5:40 PM
WELLINGTON SC WELLINGTON WAVE PREMIER (FL)
0
WESTON FC - SWOOSH (FL)
3
Girls U12 Green
12/29/2009
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#022
9:00 AM
DAVIE UNITED DRAGONS (FL)
1
WESTON FC U11 PREMIER GIRLS - BLACK (FL)
3
Girls U11 Orange
#021
10:05 AM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)
2
PINECREST PREMIER SC BLUE (FL)
2
Girls U11 Orange
#040
11:10 AM
PATRIOTS FC 98 (NYE)
0
RSL FLORIDA RSL ELITE (FL)
3
Girls U12 Orange
#041
12:15 PM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)
4
PLANTATION COPA (FL)
0
Girls U12 Orange
#047
1:20 PM
WEST PINES UNITED A (FL)
2
G CABOTO CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)
1
Girls U12 Orange
#013
2:25 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)
2
TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY 2 (FL)
7
Girls U10 Green
#006
3:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY 1 (FL)
2
MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)
6
Girls U10 Orange
#053
4:35 PM
WESTON FC U12 PREMIER (FL)
1
WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)
2
Girls U12 Green
#059
5:40 PM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY (FL)
1
WELLINGTON SC WELLINGTON WAVE PREMIER (FL)
3
Girls U12 Green
3/29/2024 3:34:54 AM