Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Viewing Location: Weston Park #3
12/27/2009
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#359
8:00 AM
CHALLENGE SC CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH (TXS)
4
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11 (IL)
0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#363
9:30 AM
CROFTON ATHLETIC COUNCIL WOLVES (MD)
2
DALLAS TEXANS 93G RED WEST (TXN)
2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#367
11:00 AM
VINCENT UNITED FC BLIZZARDS (PAE)
0
STING BLUE 93G (PREV LH) (TXN)
3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#630
12:30 PM
EASTERN FC BOBCATS (CT)
2
CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)
2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#639
2:00 PM
NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED THUNDER (NJ)
1
ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93 (TXN)
2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#465
3:30 PM
TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY (NC)
0
NORTH LONDON GALAXY (CND)
4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#470
5:00 PM
POTOMAC SA STORM (MD)
1
LONDON UNITED FREEDOM (CND)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#475
6:30 PM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)
2
CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA ELITE G92 (OS)
0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#587
8:00 PM
HCU U18 RED (FL)
1
JUPITER STING U18 CHAMPIONS (FL)
2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
12/28/2009
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#647
8:00 AM
TEXAS SPIRIT 93 GIRLS (FORMERLY 93 RED) (TXN)
0
EASTERN FC BOBCATS (CT)
4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#652
9:30 AM
RSL FLORIDA ELITE (FL)
2
ROSWELL SC SANTOS ROSWELL SANTOS (GA)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#657
11:00 AM
GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS GR CREW JUNIORS U17 FRANKLAND/SHELDON (MI)
1
UNITED 1996 FUTBOL '93 INTERNATIONALS (KY)
0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#371
12:30 PM
VARDAR (MI)
2
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G RED (TXN)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#375
2:00 PM
CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY ELITE (OS)
3
DALLAS TEXANS 93G RED WEST (TXN)
0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#480
3:30 PM
NORTH LONDON GALAXY (CND)
5
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#483
5:00 PM
ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE CROCS (FL)
0
ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY (NYE)
3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#488
6:30 PM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)
2
LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
12/29/2009
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#341
8:00 AM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)
0
FC GREATER BOSTON FC GREATER BOLTS (MA)
5
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III
#345
9:30 AM
TEAM BOCA 93/94 NAVY (FL)
0
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED (IL)
0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III
#500
11:00 AM
FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 BLUE (FL)
3
LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)
0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#303
12:30 PM
MOBILE MSC 94 GIRLS BLUE (AL)
0
JYSC FURY GREEN 93/94 (FL)
2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#307
2:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WESTPINES UNITEDXTREME93/94 (FL)
0
WINDY CITY PRIDE 41 (IL)
1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#251
3:30 PM
CHALLENGE SC CHALLENGE 94 RED SOUTH (TXS)
0
SOLAR 94 WHITE (TXN)
1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#255
5:00 PM
EASTERN FC CHEETAHS (CT)
2
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SA 94 GOLD (GA)
0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#259
6:30 PM
RSL FLORIDA RSLU16 GIRLS (FL)
0
CREEKS CLASH (FL)
2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#299
8:00 PM
STRIKERS FOX VALLEY STRIKERS FV 94 PREMIER (IL)
0
WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC EXPRESS (PAE)
0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
12/30/2009
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#394
8:00 AM
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G RED (TXN)
1
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11 (IL)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#403
9:30 AM
VINCENT UNITED FC BLIZZARDS (PAE)
1
CHERRY HILL FC POWER (NJ)
3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#683
11:00 AM
ROSWELL SC SANTOS ROSWELL SANTOS (GA)
2
MEGU FUSION FORMERLY MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI (FL)
3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#689
12:30 PM
GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS GR CREW JUNIORS U17 FRANKLAND/SHELDON (MI)
2
PATRIOTS FC 93 (NYE)
2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#511
2:00 PM
MAITLAND HEAT (FL)
1
KICKERS UNITED FC KUFC PREMIER 93 (IL)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
3/28/2024 6:04:45 PM