Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Viewing Location: Weston Park #8
12/27/2009
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#519
8:00 AM
WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 91 PREMIER (OS)
2
PHOENIX ELITE (FORMERLY PHOENIX HS NAVY) (MI)
2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#521
9:30 AM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 26 (IL)
2
TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#525
11:00 AM
NAPLES YOUTH SHARKS 91/92 (FL)
0
TSF ACADEMY LYNX (NJ)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#528
12:30 PM
DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY U18-19 GIRLS (GA)
0
WELLINGTON SC PREMIER (FL)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#531
2:00 PM
ARSENAL STRIKERS (NJ)
2
BRANDON FC FLAMES (FL)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#579
3:30 PM
ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLAST (FL)
2
SOUTH DADE UNITED (FL)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#581
5:00 PM
SUNBLAZER (FL)
5
HUDSON LADY COBRAS (FL)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#585
6:30 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)
1
CORAL SPRINGS STORM SOCCER STORM U18 (FL)
3
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
12/28/2009
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#591
8:00 AM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA ALLIANCE 91/92 WHITE (FL)
1
ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLAST (FL)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#595
9:30 AM
RENEGADES 91/92 (FL)
0
SUNBLAZER (FL)
2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#598
11:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES 92 (FL)
0
PATRIOTS FC 92 WHITE (NYE)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#601
12:30 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES 91 (FL)
1
TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL TUFC (FL)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#534
2:00 PM
TRIUMPH FC 92 GIRLS (TXN)
3
SUNBLAZER (FL)
2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#537
3:30 PM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)
2
WINDY CITY PRIDE 26 (IL)
4
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#540
5:00 PM
LONDON GRYPHONS USL LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY U17 (CND)
2
TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC92 (MN)
2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#543
6:30 PM
COBB FC LADY CHIEFS 91 GOLD (GA)
0
JYSC FURY 91/92 (FL)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#546
8:00 PM
STETSON FA (FL)
0
TULSA TSC 92 (OK)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
12/29/2009
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#494
8:00 AM
OHIO GALAXIES 92 PREMIER (OS)
1
ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY (NYE)
2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#498
9:30 AM
PICKERING SC PICKERING SPIRIT U16 OYSL (CND)
0
SPACE COAST UNITED U 17 STORM ELITE (FL)
3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#664
11:00 AM
CHALLENGE SC 93 BLITZ (TXS)
0
TEWKSBURY TSA TRINIDAD (NJ)
0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#668
12:30 PM
SUSC AC PERUGIA GRIFOS (PAE)
1
ROSWELL SC SANTOS ROSWELL SANTOS (GA)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#672
2:00 PM
ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93 (TXN)
1
CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CHARLOTTE UNITED 92 GOLD G (NC)
2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#502
3:30 PM
HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)
2
AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS (GA)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#386
5:00 PM
ARSENAL EXPRESS (NJ)
1
STING WEST 93G (TXN)
0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#388
6:30 PM
CROFTON ATHLETIC COUNCIL WOLVES (MD)
0
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)
0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#392
8:00 PM
STING BLUE 93G (PREV LH) (TXN)
1
CHERRY HILL FC POWER (NJ)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
12/30/2009
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#400
8:00 AM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 39 (IL)
2
CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY ELITE (OS)
2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#680
9:30 AM
STING ROYAL 93G (TXN)
2
CHALLENGE SC 93 BLITZ (TXS)
2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#688
11:00 AM
ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93 (TXN)
2
BYSC BURLINGTON TIGERS (CND)
4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#508
12:30 PM
ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY (NYE)
0
LONDON UNITED FREEDOM (CND)
0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#628
2:00 PM
JUPITER STING U18 CHAMPIONS (FL)
1
WESTON FC NIKE JAHODA (FL)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
3/28/2024 11:50:42 AM