Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament

Viewing Location: Weston Park #8
12/27/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#519 
8:00 AM
WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 91 PREMIER (OS)2PHOENIX ELITE (FORMERLY PHOENIX HS NAVY) (MI)2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#521 
9:30 AM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 26 (IL)2TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#525 
11:00 AM
NAPLES YOUTH SHARKS 91/92 (FL)0TSF ACADEMY LYNX (NJ)0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#528 
12:30 PM
DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY U18-19 GIRLS (GA)0WELLINGTON SC PREMIER (FL)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#531 
2:00 PM
ARSENAL STRIKERS (NJ)2BRANDON FC FLAMES (FL)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#579 
3:30 PM
ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLAST (FL)2SOUTH DADE UNITED (FL)0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#581 
5:00 PM
SUNBLAZER (FL)5HUDSON LADY COBRAS (FL)0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#585 
6:30 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)1CORAL SPRINGS STORM SOCCER STORM U18 (FL)3
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
12/28/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#591 
8:00 AM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA ALLIANCE 91/92 WHITE (FL)1ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLAST (FL)0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#595 
9:30 AM
RENEGADES 91/92 (FL)0SUNBLAZER (FL)2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#598 
11:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES 92 (FL)0PATRIOTS FC 92 WHITE (NYE)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#601 
12:30 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES 91 (FL)1TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL TUFC (FL)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#534 
2:00 PM
TRIUMPH FC 92 GIRLS (TXN)3SUNBLAZER (FL)2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#537 
3:30 PM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)2WINDY CITY PRIDE 26 (IL)4
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#540 
5:00 PM
LONDON GRYPHONS USL LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY U17 (CND)2TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC92 (MN)2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#543 
6:30 PM
COBB FC LADY CHIEFS 91 GOLD (GA)0JYSC FURY 91/92 (FL)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#546 
8:00 PM
STETSON FA (FL)0TULSA TSC 92 (OK)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
12/29/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#494 
8:00 AM
OHIO GALAXIES 92 PREMIER (OS)1ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY (NYE)2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#498 
9:30 AM
PICKERING SC PICKERING SPIRIT U16 OYSL (CND)0SPACE COAST UNITED U 17 STORM ELITE (FL)3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#664 
11:00 AM
CHALLENGE SC 93 BLITZ (TXS)0TEWKSBURY TSA TRINIDAD (NJ)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#668 
12:30 PM
SUSC AC PERUGIA GRIFOS (PAE)1ROSWELL SC SANTOS ROSWELL SANTOS (GA)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#672 
2:00 PM
ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93 (TXN)1CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CHARLOTTE UNITED 92 GOLD G (NC)2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#502 
3:30 PM
HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)2AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS (GA)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#386 
5:00 PM
ARSENAL EXPRESS (NJ)1STING WEST 93G (TXN)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#388 
6:30 PM
CROFTON ATHLETIC COUNCIL WOLVES (MD)0BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#392 
8:00 PM
STING BLUE 93G (PREV LH) (TXN)1CHERRY HILL FC POWER (NJ)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
12/30/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#400 
8:00 AM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 39 (IL)2CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY ELITE (OS)2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#680 
9:30 AM
STING ROYAL 93G (TXN)2CHALLENGE SC 93 BLITZ (TXS)2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#688 
11:00 AM
ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93 (TXN)2BYSC BURLINGTON TIGERS (CND)4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#508 
12:30 PM
ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY (NYE)0LONDON UNITED FREEDOM (CND)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#628 
2:00 PM
JUPITER STING U18 CHAMPIONS (FL)1WESTON FC NIKE JAHODA (FL)0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II


10/20/2019 10:46:35 PM