Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U10 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2009
Girls U10 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#001 
9:00 AM
WESTON FC NIKE CLASSIC (FL)1MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)6Pine Island Park #1
#002 
12:15 PM
PARKLAND PREDATORS SELECT (FL)3TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY 1 (FL)2Central Park #1
12/28/2009
Girls U10 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#003 
11:10 AM
WESTON FC NIKE CLASSIC (FL)4TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY 1 (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#004 
11:10 AM
PARKLAND PREDATORS SELECT (FL)1MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)1Central Park #1
12/29/2009
Girls U10 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#005 
3:30 PM
WESTON FC NIKE CLASSIC (FL)2PARKLAND PREDATORS SELECT (FL)4Pine Island Park #1
#006 
3:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY 1 (FL)2MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)6Central Park #1
12/30/2009
Girls U10 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#007 
Playoffs
Final
8:00 AM
MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)5PARKLAND PREDATORS SELECT (FL)4Pine Island Park #1
12/27/2009
Girls U10 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#008 
10:05 AM
CORAL SPRINGS STORM STORM (FL)4TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY 2 (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
#009 
10:05 AM
WESTON FC U10 GIRLS INTER MILAN (FL)8PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)0Central Park #1
12/28/2009
Girls U10 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#010 
9:00 AM
CORAL SPRINGS STORM STORM (FL)11PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
#011 
9:00 AM
WESTON FC U10 GIRLS INTER MILAN (FL)6TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY 2 (FL)1Central Park #1
12/29/2009
Girls U10 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#012 
2:25 PM
CORAL SPRINGS STORM STORM (FL)2WESTON FC U10 GIRLS INTER MILAN (FL)2Pine Island Park #1
#013 
2:25 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)2TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY 2 (FL)7Central Park #1
12/30/2009
Girls U10 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#014 
Playoffs
Final
10:15 AM
WESTON FC U10 GIRLS INTER MILAN (FL)3CORAL SPRINGS STORM STORM (FL)2Pine Island Park #1


9/23/2019 4:30:59 PM