Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U11 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2009
Girls U11 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#016 
11:10 AM
DAVIE UNITED DRAGONS (FL)0TROPICAL WILDCATS (FL)0Central Park #1
Bracket 2
#017 
9:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER SC BLUE (FL)9NYSC SHARKS (FL)1Central Park #1
#015 
11:10 AM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)3WESTON FC U11 PREMIER GIRLS - BLACK (FL)2Pine Island Park #1
12/28/2009
Girls U11 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#019 
10:05 AM
DAVIE UNITED DRAGONS (FL)4NYSC SHARKS (FL)1Central Park #1
Bracket 2
#018 
10:05 AM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)0TROPICAL WILDCATS (FL)3Pine Island Park #1
#020 
12:15 PM
PINECREST PREMIER SC BLUE (FL)4WESTON FC U11 PREMIER GIRLS - BLACK (FL)1Central Park #1
12/29/2009
Girls U11 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#022 
9:00 AM
DAVIE UNITED DRAGONS (FL)1WESTON FC U11 PREMIER GIRLS - BLACK (FL)3Central Park #1
#023 
9:00 AM
NYSC SHARKS (FL)0TROPICAL WILDCATS (FL)6Pine Island Park #1
Bracket 2
#021 
10:05 AM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)2PINECREST PREMIER SC BLUE (FL)2Central Park #1
12/30/2009
Girls U11 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#024 
Playoffs
Final
9:05 AM
TROPICAL WILDCATS (FL)2PINECREST PREMIER SC BLUE (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
12/27/2009
Girls U11 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#025 
12:15 PM
BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS (FL)0JUPITER STING (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#026 
1:20 PM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 NAVY (FL)2CORAL ESTATES SAA REAL MADRID (FL)5Pine Island Park #1
#027 
4:35 PM
WESTON FC (FL)0BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS (FL)3Pine Island Park #1
12/28/2009
Girls U11 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#028 
12:15 PM
JUPITER STING (FL)2TEAM BOCA 98/99 NAVY (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#030 
1:20 PM
BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS (FL)2CORAL ESTATES SAA REAL MADRID (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
#029 
4:35 PM
WESTON FC (FL)0TEAM BOCA 98/99 NAVY (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
12/29/2009
Girls U11 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#031 
10:05 AM
JUPITER STING (FL)3CORAL ESTATES SAA REAL MADRID (FL)2Pine Island Park #1
#033 
11:10 AM
BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS (FL)3TEAM BOCA 98/99 NAVY (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#032 
1:20 PM
WESTON FC (FL)4CORAL ESTATES SAA REAL MADRID (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#034 
4:35 PM
WESTON FC (FL)1JUPITER STING (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
12/30/2009
Girls U11 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#035 
Playoffs
Final
11:20 AM
BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS (FL)3JUPITER STING (FL)0Pine Island Park #1


9/23/2019 3:21:51 AM