Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U12 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2009
Girls U12 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#036 
1:20 PM
PATRIOTS FC 98 (NYE)0PLANTATION COPA (FL)3Central Park #1
#037 
2:25 PM
RSL FLORIDA RSL ELITE (FL)0TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)2Central Park #1
Bracket 2
#042 
2:25 PM
PALM BEACH ACADEMY MAJICJACKS (FL)7G CABOTO CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)0Pine Island Park #1
#043 
3:30 PM
WESTON FC (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED A (FL)1Central Park #1
12/28/2009
Girls U12 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#038 
1:20 PM
PATRIOTS FC 98 (NYE)0TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)1Central Park #1
#039 
3:30 PM
RSL FLORIDA RSL ELITE (FL)2PLANTATION COPA (FL)0Central Park #1
Bracket 2
#044 
2:25 PM
PALM BEACH ACADEMY MAJICJACKS (FL)4WEST PINES UNITED A (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#045 
2:25 PM
WESTON FC (FL)3G CABOTO CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)0Central Park #1
12/29/2009
Girls U12 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#040 
11:10 AM
PATRIOTS FC 98 (NYE)0RSL FLORIDA RSL ELITE (FL)3Central Park #1
#041 
12:15 PM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)4PLANTATION COPA (FL)0Central Park #1
Bracket 2
#046 
12:15 PM
PALM BEACH ACADEMY MAJICJACKS (FL)0WESTON FC (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#047 
1:20 PM
WEST PINES UNITED A (FL)2G CABOTO CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)1Central Park #1
12/30/2009
Girls U12 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#048 
Playoffs
Final
12:25 PM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)6PALM BEACH ACADEMY MAJICJACKS (FL)5Pine Island Park #1
12/27/2009
Girls U12 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#049 
3:30 PM
WESTON FC U12 PREMIER (FL)2MIIAMI LAKES MIAMI LAKES SC U12 (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#050 
4:35 PM
WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)1MIAMI PREMIER 97/98 (FL)2Central Park #1
Bracket 2
#055 
5:40 PM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY (FL)1WESTON FC - SWOOSH (FL)3Pine Island Park #1
#056 
5:40 PM
WELLINGTON SC WELLINGTON WAVE PREMIER (FL)6PLANTATION FC PREDATOR (FL)1Central Park #1
12/28/2009
Girls U12 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#051 
3:30 PM
WESTON FC U12 PREMIER (FL)3MIAMI PREMIER 97/98 (FL)2Pine Island Park #1
#052 
4:35 PM
WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)4MIIAMI LAKES MIAMI LAKES SC U12 (FL)0Central Park #1
Bracket 2
#057 
5:40 PM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY (FL)2PLANTATION FC PREDATOR (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#058 
5:40 PM
WELLINGTON SC WELLINGTON WAVE PREMIER (FL)0WESTON FC - SWOOSH (FL)3Central Park #1
12/29/2009
Girls U12 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#053 
4:35 PM
WESTON FC U12 PREMIER (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)2Central Park #1
#054 
5:40 PM
MIAMI PREMIER 97/98 (FL)2MIIAMI LAKES MIAMI LAKES SC U12 (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
Bracket 2
#059 
5:40 PM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY (FL)1WELLINGTON SC WELLINGTON WAVE PREMIER (FL)3Central Park #1
#060 
6:45 PM
PLANTATION FC PREDATOR (FL)0WESTON FC - SWOOSH (FL)7Pine Island Park #1
12/30/2009
Girls U12 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#061 
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)2WESTON FC - SWOOSH (FL)1Pine Island Park #1


9/23/2019 1:22:45 AM