Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U13 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
12/27/2009
Girls U13 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#062
9:00 AM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)
3
MAKO (FL)
0
Pine Island Park #3
Forecast
#063
9:00 AM
LYSA LEHIGH LIGHTNING (FL)
3
WEST PINES UNITED FC WPU GOLD FUSION (FL)
1
Pine Island Park #2
Forecast
Bracket 2
#068
9:00 AM
SUNRISE STING (FL)
6
RSL FLORIDA 96/97ELITE (FL)
0
Central Park #5
Forecast
#069
9:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER BLUE 96/97 (FL)
2
ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)
1
Pine Island Park #6
Forecast
Bracket 3
#074
9:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED ADIDAS (FL)
1
MIRAMAR OPTIMIST MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)
0
Central Park #3
Forecast
#075
9:00 AM
WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 97 (NYE)
2
BOCA UNITED FC 96/97 GOLD (FL)
3
Central Park #6
Forecast
12/28/2009
Girls U13 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#064
12:00 PM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)
4
WEST PINES UNITED FC WPU GOLD FUSION (FL)
0
Pine Island Park #3
Forecast
#065
12:00 PM
LYSA LEHIGH LIGHTNING (FL)
0
MAKO (FL)
2
Pine Island Park #2
Forecast
Bracket 2
#070
12:00 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)
7
ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)
0
Central Park #5
Forecast
#071
12:00 PM
PINECREST PREMIER BLUE 96/97 (FL)
0
RSL FLORIDA 96/97ELITE (FL)
1
Pine Island Park #6
Forecast
Bracket 3
#076
12:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED ADIDAS (FL)
1
BOCA UNITED FC 96/97 GOLD (FL)
0
Central Park #7
Forecast
#077
12:00 PM
WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 97 (NYE)
2
MIRAMAR OPTIMIST MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)
0
Central Park #6
Forecast
12/29/2009
Girls U13 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#067
1:20 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WPU GOLD FUSION (FL)
0
MAKO (FL)
3
Pine Island Park #3
Forecast
#066
2:40 PM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)
1
LYSA LEHIGH LIGHTNING (FL)
1
Pine Island Park #2
Forecast
Bracket 2
#072
1:20 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)
1
PINECREST PREMIER BLUE 96/97 (FL)
0
Pine Island Park #5
Forecast
#073
1:20 PM
ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)
0
RSL FLORIDA 96/97ELITE (FL)
1
Pine Island Park #4
Forecast
Bracket 3
#078
1:10 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED ADIDAS (FL)
1
WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 97 (NYE)
0
Central Park #7
Forecast
#079
1:20 PM
BOCA UNITED FC 96/97 GOLD (FL)
1
MIRAMAR OPTIMIST MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)
0
Pine Island Park #6
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#080
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:30 PM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)
1
MAKO (FL)
0
Central Park #4
Forecast
#081
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:30 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)
0
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED ADIDAS (FL)
1
Central Park #5
Forecast
12/30/2009
Girls U13 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#082
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)
1
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED ADIDAS (FL)
0
Pine Island Park #3
Forecast
12/27/2009
Girls U13 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#083
9:00 AM
RENEGADES U13 (FL)
1
DELRAY (FL)
0
Pine Island Park #4
Forecast
#084
9:00 AM
LC STRIKERS THE STRIKERS (FL)
4
WESTON F.C. U13G (FL)
0
Central Park #4
Forecast
Bracket 2
#085
9:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES FC-96 (FL)
0
TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)
0
Pine Island Park #5
Forecast
#087
9:00 AM
COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS (FL)
0
PALM BEACH UNITED PENGUINS (FL)
2
Central Park #7
Forecast
Bracket 3
#086
9:00 AM
MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB (FL)
6
NAPLES SHARKS U13 GIRLS WHITE (FL)
1
Central Park #2
Forecast
12/28/2009
Girls U13 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#088
1:20 PM
RENEGADES U13 (FL)
1
WESTON F.C. U13G (FL)
0
Pine Island Park #3
Forecast
#089
1:20 PM
LC STRIKERS THE STRIKERS (FL)
2
DELRAY (FL)
3
Pine Island Park #2
Forecast
Bracket 2
#090
1:20 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES FC-96 (FL)
2
NAPLES SHARKS U13 GIRLS WHITE (FL)
0
Central Park #4
Forecast
#092
1:20 PM
COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS (FL)
0
TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)
1
Pine Island Park #6
Forecast
Bracket 3
#091
1:20 PM
MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB (FL)
2
PALM BEACH UNITED PENGUINS (FL)
2
Central Park #3
Forecast
12/29/2009
Girls U13 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#093
10:30 AM
RENEGADES U13 (FL)
0
LC STRIKERS THE STRIKERS (FL)
3
Pine Island Park #4
Forecast
#094
10:30 AM
WESTON F.C. U13G (FL)
0
DELRAY (FL)
0
Pine Island Park #3
Forecast
Bracket 2
#095
11:40 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES FC-96 (FL)
0
COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS (FL)
0
Central Park #5
Forecast
Bracket 3
#096
10:30 AM
MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB (FL)
2
TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)
0
Pine Island Park #6
Forecast
#097
10:30 AM
PALM BEACH UNITED PENGUINS (FL)
1
NAPLES SHARKS U13 GIRLS WHITE (FL)
0
Central Park #3
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#098
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:30 PM
LC STRIKERS THE STRIKERS (FL)
3
PALM BEACH UNITED PENGUINS (FL)
1
Pine Island Park #5
Forecast
#099
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:30 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES FC-96 (FL)
0
MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB (FL)
4
Pine Island Park #6
Forecast
12/30/2009
Girls U13 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#100
Playoffs
Final
12:30 PM
LC STRIKERS THE STRIKERS (FL)
3
MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB (FL)
1
Pine Island Park #2
Forecast
3/29/2024 8:07:44 AM