Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U13 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2009
Girls U13 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#062 
9:00 AM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)3MAKO (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
#063 
9:00 AM
LYSA LEHIGH LIGHTNING (FL)3WEST PINES UNITED FC WPU GOLD FUSION (FL)1Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#068 
9:00 AM
SUNRISE STING (FL)6RSL FLORIDA 96/97ELITE (FL)0Central Park #5
#069 
9:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER BLUE 96/97 (FL)2ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 3
#074 
9:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED ADIDAS (FL)1MIRAMAR OPTIMIST MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)0Central Park #3
#075 
9:00 AM
WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 97 (NYE)2BOCA UNITED FC 96/97 GOLD (FL)3Central Park #6
12/28/2009
Girls U13 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#064 
12:00 PM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)4WEST PINES UNITED FC WPU GOLD FUSION (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
#065 
12:00 PM
LYSA LEHIGH LIGHTNING (FL)0MAKO (FL)2Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#070 
12:00 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)7ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)0Central Park #5
#071 
12:00 PM
PINECREST PREMIER BLUE 96/97 (FL)0RSL FLORIDA 96/97ELITE (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 3
#076 
12:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED ADIDAS (FL)1BOCA UNITED FC 96/97 GOLD (FL)0Central Park #7
#077 
12:00 PM
WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 97 (NYE)2MIRAMAR OPTIMIST MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)0Central Park #6
12/29/2009
Girls U13 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#067 
1:20 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WPU GOLD FUSION (FL)0MAKO (FL)3Pine Island Park #3
#066 
2:40 PM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)1LYSA LEHIGH LIGHTNING (FL)1Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#072 
1:20 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)1PINECREST PREMIER BLUE 96/97 (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
#073 
1:20 PM
ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)0RSL FLORIDA 96/97ELITE (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 3
#078 
1:10 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED ADIDAS (FL)1WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 97 (NYE)0Central Park #7
#079 
1:20 PM
BOCA UNITED FC 96/97 GOLD (FL)1MIRAMAR OPTIMIST MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#080 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:30 PM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)1MAKO (FL)0Central Park #4
#081 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:30 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED ADIDAS (FL)1Central Park #5
12/30/2009
Girls U13 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#082 
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)1WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED ADIDAS (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
12/27/2009
Girls U13 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#083 
9:00 AM
RENEGADES U13 (FL)1DELRAY (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
#084 
9:00 AM
LC STRIKERS THE STRIKERS (FL)4WESTON F.C. U13G (FL)0Central Park #4
Bracket 2
#085 
9:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES FC-96 (FL)0TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
#087 
9:00 AM
COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS (FL)0PALM BEACH UNITED PENGUINS (FL)2Central Park #7
Bracket 3
#086 
9:00 AM
MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB (FL)6NAPLES SHARKS U13 GIRLS WHITE (FL)1Central Park #2
12/28/2009
Girls U13 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#088 
1:20 PM
RENEGADES U13 (FL)1WESTON F.C. U13G (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
#089 
1:20 PM
LC STRIKERS THE STRIKERS (FL)2DELRAY (FL)3Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#090 
1:20 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES FC-96 (FL)2NAPLES SHARKS U13 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0Central Park #4
#092 
1:20 PM
COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS (FL)0TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 3
#091 
1:20 PM
MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB (FL)2PALM BEACH UNITED PENGUINS (FL)2Central Park #3
12/29/2009
Girls U13 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#093 
10:30 AM
RENEGADES U13 (FL)0LC STRIKERS THE STRIKERS (FL)3Pine Island Park #4
#094 
10:30 AM
WESTON F.C. U13G (FL)0DELRAY (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#095 
11:40 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES FC-96 (FL)0COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS (FL)0Central Park #5
Bracket 3
#096 
10:30 AM
MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB (FL)2TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#097 
10:30 AM
PALM BEACH UNITED PENGUINS (FL)1NAPLES SHARKS U13 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0Central Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#098 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:30 PM
LC STRIKERS THE STRIKERS (FL)3PALM BEACH UNITED PENGUINS (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
#099 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:30 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES FC-96 (FL)0MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB (FL)4Pine Island Park #6
12/30/2009
Girls U13 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#100 
Playoffs
Final
12:30 PM
LC STRIKERS THE STRIKERS (FL)3MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB (FL)1Pine Island Park #2


11/15/2019 1:30:25 AM