Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U14 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2009
Girls U14 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#101 
10:20 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC 95/96 (FL)2PINECREST PREMIER SOCCER, INC. BLUE PANTHERS (FL)3Pine Island Park #3
#102 
10:20 AM
PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)1KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC WHITE (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#108 
10:20 AM
BRADEN RIVER RAGE - MAROON (FL)1WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
#107 
11:50 AM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)0EASTERN FC PANTHERS (CT)1Central Park #5
12/28/2009
Girls U14 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#103 
2:40 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC 95/96 (FL)1KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC WHITE (FL)1Pine Island Park #3
#104 
2:40 PM
PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)0PINECREST PREMIER SOCCER, INC. BLUE PANTHERS (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#109 
10:20 AM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)0WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
#110 
2:40 PM
BRADEN RIVER RAGE - MAROON (FL)1EASTERN FC PANTHERS (CT)0Pine Island Park #6
12/29/2009
Girls U14 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#106 
9:00 AM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC WHITE (FL)2PINECREST PREMIER SOCCER, INC. BLUE PANTHERS (FL)2Pine Island Park #2
#105 
10:20 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC 95/96 (FL)1PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)0Central Park #5
Bracket 2
#111 
9:00 AM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)1BRADEN RIVER RAGE - MAROON (FL)4Central Park #5
#112 
10:20 AM
WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER (FL)2EASTERN FC PANTHERS (CT)1Pine Island Park #2
12/30/2009
Girls U14 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#705 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER SOCCER, INC. BLUE PANTHERS (FL)2WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
#706 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC 95/96 (FL)0BRADEN RIVER RAGE - MAROON (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
#707 
Playoffs
Final
1:50 PM
PINECREST PREMIER SOCCER, INC. BLUE PANTHERS (FL)0BRADEN RIVER RAGE - MAROON (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
12/27/2009
Girls U14 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#116 
10:20 AM
NAPLES SHARKS 95-96 (FL)1TEXAS RUSH SOCCER TEXAS RUSH NIKE 95/96 GIRLS (TXS)4Central Park #3
#117 
10:20 AM
DALLAS TEXANS 96G WHITE NORTH (TXN)0TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 2
#122 
10:20 AM
CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96 (FL)2WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 96 (NYE)1Central Park #4
#123 
10:20 AM
WEST METRO FREEDOM RED 95/96 (GA)2WELLINGTON WAVE 95/96 WHITE (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
12/28/2009
Girls U14 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#118 
9:00 AM
NAPLES SHARKS 95-96 (FL)1TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)2Pine Island Park #3
#119 
9:00 AM
DALLAS TEXANS 96G WHITE NORTH (TXN)0TEXAS RUSH SOCCER TEXAS RUSH NIKE 95/96 GIRLS (TXS)1Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 2
#124 
9:00 AM
CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96 (FL)1WELLINGTON WAVE 95/96 WHITE (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
#125 
9:00 AM
WEST METRO FREEDOM RED 95/96 (GA)1WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 96 (NYE)1Pine Island Park #5
12/29/2009
Girls U14 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#120 
10:30 AM
NAPLES SHARKS 95-96 (FL)1DALLAS TEXANS 96G WHITE NORTH (TXN)0Central Park #4
#121 
10:30 AM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)1TEXAS RUSH SOCCER TEXAS RUSH NIKE 95/96 GIRLS (TXS)3Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 2
#127 
9:00 AM
WELLINGTON WAVE 95/96 WHITE (FL)1WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 96 (NYE)2Central Park #7
#126 
10:30 AM
CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96 (FL)1WEST METRO FREEDOM RED 95/96 (GA)0Central Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#128 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:30 PM
TEXAS RUSH SOCCER TEXAS RUSH NIKE 95/96 GIRLS (TXS)3WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 96 (NYE)0Pine Island Park #3
#129 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)4CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96 (FL)2Pine Island Park #4
12/30/2009
Girls U14 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#130 
Playoffs
Final
1:50 PM
TEXAS RUSH SOCCER TEXAS RUSH NIKE 95/96 GIRLS (TXS)0TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)1Pine Island Park #2
12/27/2009
Girls U14 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#131 
10:20 AM
AYSO BOYNTON KNIGHTS BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)1WESTON FC U14G NIKE (FL)2Central Park #6
#132 
10:20 AM
WELLINGTON U 14 GIRLS BLUE (FL)0RENEGADES 95/96 (FL)5Central Park #7
Bracket 2
#138 
10:20 AM
CORAL ESTATES SAA REAL MADRID (FL)1SUNRISE STING 95/96 (FL)2Central Park #2
#137 
11:40 AM
PLANTATION FC 95/96 COPA (FL)1KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE (FL)0Central Park #2
12/28/2009
Girls U14 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#133 
9:00 AM
AYSO BOYNTON KNIGHTS BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)1RENEGADES 95/96 (FL)6Central Park #2
#134 
9:00 AM
WELLINGTON U 14 GIRLS BLUE (FL)1WESTON FC U14G NIKE (FL)1Central Park #4
Bracket 2
#139 
9:00 AM
PLANTATION FC 95/96 COPA (FL)1SUNRISE STING 95/96 (FL)1Central Park #3
#140 
9:00 AM
CORAL ESTATES SAA REAL MADRID (FL)1KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE (FL)2Central Park #6
12/29/2009
Girls U14 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#136 
11:50 AM
RENEGADES 95/96 (FL)3WESTON FC U14G NIKE (FL)0Central Park #6
#135 
1:20 PM
AYSO BOYNTON KNIGHTS BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)2WELLINGTON U 14 GIRLS BLUE (FL)1Central Park #4
Bracket 2
#141 
10:20 AM
PLANTATION FC 95/96 COPA (FL)0CORAL ESTATES SAA REAL MADRID (FL)1Central Park #7
#142 
2:40 PM
SUNRISE STING 95/96 (FL)0KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE (FL)1Central Park #4
12/30/2009
Girls U14 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#143 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
RENEGADES 95/96 (FL)2SUNRISE STING 95/96 (FL)0Central Park #7
#144 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
WESTON FC U14G NIKE (FL)0KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE (FL)3Pine Island Park #6
#145 
Playoffs
Final
1:50 PM
RENEGADES 95/96 (FL)1KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE (FL)2Pine Island Park #3


9/21/2019 3:27:56 AM