Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U15 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2009
Girls U15 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#146 
11:40 AM
QUICKSTRIKE FC 95'S (NYE)3NASA G13 ELITE (GA)2Pine Island Park #5
#147 
11:40 AM
WESTON FC 94/95 PREMIER (FL)2STING WEST ROYAL 95G (TXN)0Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 2
#153 
11:40 AM
ASHBURN SC PREMIER GOLD (VA)0TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE (FL)3Pine Island Park #6
#152 
1:10 PM
ALLEYCATS OCELOTS (NYE)3SDFC 09 LYNX (NJ)0Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 3
#158 
1:10 PM
PATRIOTS FC 95 (NYE)3BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)1Pine Island Park #6
#159 
1:10 PM
WESTERN UNITED EXTREME FORCE (CT)0RICHMOND HILL SC RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS 95 GIRLS (CND)0Pine Island Park #4
12/28/2009
Girls U15 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#148 
9:00 AM
QUICKSTRIKE FC 95'S (NYE)4STING WEST ROYAL 95G (TXN)2Pine Island Park #2
#149 
10:30 AM
WESTON FC 94/95 PREMIER (FL)0NASA G13 ELITE (GA)0Central Park #5
Bracket 2
#154 
9:00 AM
ALLEYCATS OCELOTS (NYE)4TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE (FL)1Central Park #7
#155 
10:30 AM
ASHBURN SC PREMIER GOLD (VA)1SDFC 09 LYNX (NJ)3Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 3
#161 
9:00 AM
WESTERN UNITED EXTREME FORCE (CT)1BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)1Central Park #5
#160 
10:30 AM
PATRIOTS FC 95 (NYE)2RICHMOND HILL SC RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS 95 GIRLS (CND)2Central Park #7
12/29/2009
Girls U15 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#150 
11:50 AM
QUICKSTRIKE FC 95'S (NYE)1WESTON FC 94/95 PREMIER (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#151 
11:50 AM
STING WEST ROYAL 95G (TXN)1NASA G13 ELITE (GA)1Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 2
#156 
11:50 AM
ALLEYCATS OCELOTS (NYE)3ASHBURN SC PREMIER GOLD (VA)1Pine Island Park #4
#157 
1:10 PM
TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE (FL)1SDFC 09 LYNX (NJ)3Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 3
#162 
11:40 AM
PATRIOTS FC 95 (NYE)0WESTERN UNITED EXTREME FORCE (CT)0Pine Island Park #2
#163 
11:50 AM
RICHMOND HILL SC RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS 95 GIRLS (CND)1BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)0Pine Island Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#218 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:50 PM
QUICKSTRIKE FC 95'S (NYE)4SDFC 09 LYNX (NJ)1Pine Island Park #3
#224 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:50 PM
ALLEYCATS OCELOTS (NYE)0PATRIOTS FC 95 (NYE)1Pine Island Park #4
12/30/2009
Girls U15 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#220 
Playoffs
Final
12:20 PM
QUICKSTRIKE FC 95'S (NYE)0PATRIOTS FC 95 (NYE)1Pine Island Park #3
12/27/2009
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#168 
1:10 PM
WELLINGTON SC WAVE U15G (FL)3WP ELITE ELITE 95 (NYE)0Central Park #4
#167 
1:20 PM
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC RED (FL)1SFA SOUTH FLORIDA ALLIANCE (FL)0Central Park #5
Bracket 2
#173 
10:20 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95 (OS)1CHARLOTTE UNITED 94 CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD G (NC)2Central Park #5
#174 
11:40 AM
VAUGHAN S.C. VAUGHAN EAGLES (CND)0CLEARWATER CHARGERS CLEARWATER (FL)1Central Park #3
Bracket 3
#180 
11:40 AM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC WHITE (FL)1TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)1Central Park #4
#179 
1:10 PM
EASTERN FC NEW YORK POWER (NYE)2DALLAS TEXANS 95G WHITE NORTH (PREV 95G RED WEST) (TXN)0Central Park #3
12/28/2009
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#169 
10:20 AM
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC RED (FL)4WP ELITE ELITE 95 (NYE)3Central Park #2
#170 
10:20 AM
WELLINGTON SC WAVE U15G (FL)0SFA SOUTH FLORIDA ALLIANCE (FL)1Central Park #3
Bracket 2
#175 
11:50 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95 (OS)1CLEARWATER CHARGERS CLEARWATER (FL)1Central Park #4
#176 
11:50 AM
VAUGHAN S.C. VAUGHAN EAGLES (CND)0CHARLOTTE UNITED 94 CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD G (NC)5Central Park #2
Bracket 3
#181 
10:20 AM
EASTERN FC NEW YORK POWER (NYE)1TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)3Central Park #4
#182 
11:50 AM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC WHITE (FL)1DALLAS TEXANS 95G WHITE NORTH (PREV 95G RED WEST) (TXN)0Central Park #3
12/29/2009
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#171 
11:40 AM
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC RED (FL)0WELLINGTON SC WAVE U15G (FL)1Central Park #7
#172 
1:20 PM
WP ELITE ELITE 95 (NYE)1SFA SOUTH FLORIDA ALLIANCE (FL)3Central Park #3
Bracket 2
#178 
11:50 AM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS CLEARWATER (FL)1CHARLOTTE UNITED 94 CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD G (NC)0Central Park #3
#177 
1:00 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95 (OS)2VAUGHAN S.C. VAUGHAN EAGLES (CND)2Central Park #5
Bracket 3
#183 
11:50 AM
EASTERN FC NEW YORK POWER (NYE)2KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC WHITE (FL)1Central Park #4
#184 
1:10 PM
TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)2DALLAS TEXANS 95G WHITE NORTH (PREV 95G RED WEST) (TXN)1Central Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#185 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 PM
WELLINGTON SC WAVE U15G (FL)1CHARLOTTE UNITED 94 CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD G (NC)2Central Park #4
#186 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 PM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS CLEARWATER (FL)2TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)3Central Park #5
12/30/2009
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#187 
Playoffs
Final
1:50 PM
CHARLOTTE UNITED 94 CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD G (NC)0TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)4Pine Island Park #4
12/27/2009
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#188 
11:40 AM
ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLACK (FL)1EASTERN FC WILDCATS (CT)1Pine Island Park #3
#189 
11:40 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED - PEDRICK (FL)0ST LEONARD LIONS (CND)7Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#194 
11:40 AM
CAPITAL UNITED U14 G REGIONAL L3 (CND)4EAST ORANGE LIGHTNING (FL)0Central Park #6
#195 
11:40 AM
IMG (FL)5GCCSA '94 LADY COBRAS (NC)0Central Park #7
12/28/2009
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#190 
10:20 AM
ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLACK (FL)2ST LEONARD LIONS (CND)4Pine Island Park #3
#191 
10:20 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED - PEDRICK (FL)2EASTERN FC WILDCATS (CT)0Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 2
#196 
10:20 AM
CAPITAL UNITED U14 G REGIONAL L3 (CND)5GCCSA '94 LADY COBRAS (NC)0Central Park #6
#197 
10:20 AM
IMG (FL)1EAST ORANGE LIGHTNING (FL)2Pine Island Park #4
12/29/2009
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#192 
9:00 AM
ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLACK (FL)0SPACE COAST UNITED - PEDRICK (FL)1Pine Island Park #3
#193 
9:00 AM
ST LEONARD LIONS (CND)0EASTERN FC WILDCATS (CT)0Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 2
#198 
9:00 AM
CAPITAL UNITED U14 G REGIONAL L3 (CND)1IMG (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
#199 
9:00 AM
GCCSA '94 LADY COBRAS (NC)1EAST ORANGE LIGHTNING (FL)6Pine Island Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#221 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 PM
ST LEONARD LIONS (CND)5EAST ORANGE LIGHTNING (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
#222 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED - PEDRICK (FL)1CAPITAL UNITED U14 G REGIONAL L3 (CND)2Pine Island Park #6
12/30/2009
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#223 
Playoffs
Final
12:20 PM
ST LEONARD LIONS (CND)4CAPITAL UNITED U14 G REGIONAL L3 (CND)0Pine Island Park #4
12/27/2009
Girls U15 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#693 
1:10 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES 94 COPA (FL)0TEAM BOCA 94/95 NAVY (FL)1Central Park #6
Bracket 2
#694 
1:10 PM
FLORIDA RUSH NIKE 94/95 GIRLS (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS STORM STORM (FL)1Central Park #7
#695 
1:10 PM
RSL FLORIDA RSL 15 GIRLS TEAM HENSON (FL)1MIAMI LAKES (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
12/28/2009
Girls U15 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#697 
12:00 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES 94 COPA (FL)2MIAMI LAKES (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 2
#698 
12:00 PM
RSL FLORIDA RSL 15 GIRLS TEAM HENSON (FL)6CORAL SPRINGS STORM STORM (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
#696 
1:30 PM
FLORIDA RUSH NIKE 94/95 GIRLS (FL)0TEAM BOCA 94/95 NAVY (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
12/29/2009
Girls U15 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#700 
9:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES 94 COPA (FL)1CORAL SPRINGS STORM STORM (FL)0Central Park #6
#701 
9:00 AM
MIAMI LAKES (FL)1TEAM BOCA 94/95 NAVY (FL)0Central Park #3
Bracket 2
#699 
9:00 AM
FLORIDA RUSH NIKE 94/95 GIRLS (FL)0RSL FLORIDA RSL 15 GIRLS TEAM HENSON (FL)1Central Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#702 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES 94 COPA (FL)2CORAL SPRINGS STORM STORM (FL)1Central Park #6
#703 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 94/95 NAVY (FL)1RSL FLORIDA RSL 15 GIRLS TEAM HENSON (FL)2Central Park #7
12/30/2009
Girls U15 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#704 
Playoffs
Final
1:50 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES 94 COPA (FL)3RSL FLORIDA RSL 15 GIRLS TEAM HENSON (FL)1Pine Island Park #5


9/17/2019 12:59:35 AM