Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2009
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#357 
8:00 AM
TREDYFFRIN-EASTTOWN YOUTH SA CHARGE (PAE)0VARDAR (MI)1Weston Park #1
#358 
8:00 AM
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G RED (TXN)0HCU HC UNITED RED (FL)0Weston Park #2
#359 
8:00 AM
CHALLENGE SC CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH (TXS)4CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11 (IL)0Weston Park #3
Bracket 2
#362 
8:00 AM
STONY BROOK SC REVOLUTION (NYE)0STING WEST 93G (TXN)3Weston Park #4
#360 
9:30 AM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY (FL)3NSA PREMIER STORM (IL)0Weston Park #1
#361 
9:30 AM
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER CYBER RAYS (CT)0ARSENAL EXPRESS (NJ)1Weston Park #2
Bracket 3
#364 
8:00 AM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 39 (IL)3MASSAPEQUA SC STORM 92 PREMIER (NYE)0Weston Park #5
#363 
9:30 AM
CROFTON ATHLETIC COUNCIL WOLVES (MD)2DALLAS TEXANS 93G RED WEST (TXN)2Weston Park #3
#365 
9:30 AM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)2CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY ELITE (OS)3Weston Park #4
Bracket 4
#366 
9:30 AM
RIO VISTA FC XTREME (NM)0CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)1Weston Park #5
#367 
11:00 AM
VINCENT UNITED FC BLIZZARDS (PAE)0STING BLUE 93G (PREV LH) (TXN)3Weston Park #3
#368 
11:00 AM
MIDDLEPATH FC XTREME (NYE)0CHERRY HILL FC POWER (NJ)1Weston Park #4
12/28/2009
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#369 
12:30 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11 (IL)1TREDYFFRIN-EASTTOWN YOUTH SA CHARGE (PAE)1Weston Park #1
#370 
12:30 PM
HCU HC UNITED RED (FL)0CHALLENGE SC CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH (TXS)2Weston Park #2
#371 
12:30 PM
VARDAR (MI)2FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G RED (TXN)1Weston Park #3
Bracket 2
#372 
2:00 PM
STING WEST 93G (TXN)1TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY (FL)1Weston Park #4
#373 
2:00 PM
ARSENAL EXPRESS (NJ)2STONY BROOK SC REVOLUTION (NYE)2Weston Park #1
#374 
2:00 PM
NSA PREMIER STORM (IL)1SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER CYBER RAYS (CT)2Weston Park #2
Bracket 3
#376 
12:30 PM
MASSAPEQUA SC STORM 92 PREMIER (NYE)0BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)0Weston Park #5
#375 
2:00 PM
CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY ELITE (OS)3DALLAS TEXANS 93G RED WEST (TXN)0Weston Park #3
#377 
3:30 PM
CROFTON ATHLETIC COUNCIL WOLVES (MD)2WINDY CITY PRIDE 39 (IL)3Weston Park #1
Bracket 4
#379 
2:00 PM
STING BLUE 93G (PREV LH) (TXN)2MIDDLEPATH FC XTREME (NYE)1Weston Park #5
#378 
3:30 PM
CHERRY HILL FC POWER (NJ)2RIO VISTA FC XTREME (NM)0Weston Park #2
#380 
3:30 PM
CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)1VINCENT UNITED FC BLIZZARDS (PAE)0Weston Park #4
12/29/2009
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#381 
5:00 PM
TREDYFFRIN-EASTTOWN YOUTH SA CHARGE (PAE)1FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G RED (TXN)1Weston Park #6
#382 
5:00 PM
VARDAR (MI)1CHALLENGE SC CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH (TXS)0Weston Park #7
#383 
5:00 PM
HCU HC UNITED RED (FL)0CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11 (IL)1Weston Park #5
Bracket 2
#386 
5:00 PM
ARSENAL EXPRESS (NJ)1STING WEST 93G (TXN)0Weston Park #8
#384 
6:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY (FL)2SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER CYBER RAYS (CT)1Weston Park #5
#385 
6:30 PM
NSA PREMIER STORM (IL)0STONY BROOK SC REVOLUTION (NYE)0Weston Park #6
Bracket 3
#387 
6:30 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 93G RED WEST (TXN)0WINDY CITY PRIDE 39 (IL)2Weston Park #7
#388 
6:30 PM
CROFTON ATHLETIC COUNCIL WOLVES (MD)0BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)0Weston Park #8
#389 
8:00 PM
MASSAPEQUA SC STORM 92 PREMIER (NYE)3CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY ELITE (OS)3Weston Park #5
Bracket 4
#390 
8:00 PM
RIO VISTA FC XTREME (NM)0VINCENT UNITED FC BLIZZARDS (PAE)3Weston Park #6
#391 
8:00 PM
CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)2MIDDLEPATH FC XTREME (NYE)0Weston Park #7
#392 
8:00 PM
STING BLUE 93G (PREV LH) (TXN)1CHERRY HILL FC POWER (NJ)1Weston Park #8
12/30/2009
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#393 
8:00 AM
CHALLENGE SC CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH (TXS)3TREDYFFRIN-EASTTOWN YOUTH SA CHARGE (PAE)1Weston Park #2
#394 
8:00 AM
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G RED (TXN)1CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11 (IL)1Weston Park #3
#395 
8:00 AM
HCU HC UNITED RED (FL)1VARDAR (MI)2Weston Park #1
Bracket 2
#396 
8:00 AM
STONY BROOK SC REVOLUTION (NYE)1TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY (FL)1Weston Park #4
#397 
8:00 AM
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER CYBER RAYS (CT)0STING WEST 93G (TXN)1Weston Park #5
#398 
8:00 AM
ARSENAL EXPRESS (NJ)0NSA PREMIER STORM (IL)0Weston Park #6
Bracket 3
#399 
8:00 AM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)1DALLAS TEXANS 93G RED WEST (TXN)2Weston Park #7
#400 
8:00 AM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 39 (IL)2CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY ELITE (OS)2Weston Park #8
#401 
9:30 AM
MASSAPEQUA SC STORM 92 PREMIER (NYE)1CROFTON ATHLETIC COUNCIL WOLVES (MD)2Weston Park #1
Bracket 4
#402 
9:30 AM
MIDDLEPATH FC XTREME (NYE)0RIO VISTA FC XTREME (NM)1Weston Park #2
#403 
9:30 AM
VINCENT UNITED FC BLIZZARDS (PAE)1CHERRY HILL FC POWER (NJ)3Weston Park #3
#404 
9:30 AM
STING BLUE 93G (PREV LH) (TXN)4CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)0Weston Park #4
12/27/2009
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#629 
11:00 AM
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 92F (PAE)1TEXAS SPIRIT 93 GIRLS (FORMERLY 93 RED) (TXN)2Weston Park #2
#631 
11:00 AM
FC DALLAS YOUTH 93G BLUE (TXN)2NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 11 ELITE (GA)1Weston Park #1
#630 
12:30 PM
EASTERN FC BOBCATS (CT)2CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)2Weston Park #3
Bracket 2
#632 
11:00 AM
CHALLENGE SC 93 BLITZ (TXS)0HERNDON RFC ARSENAL (VA)1Weston Park #5
#633 
12:30 PM
TEWKSBURY TSA TRINIDAD (NJ)1OHIO GALAXIES FC 92 ELITE (OS)1Weston Park #1
#634 
12:30 PM
STING ROYAL 93G (TXN)1FC ALLIANCE 94G BLACK (TN)0Weston Park #2
Bracket 3
#635 
12:30 PM
MEGU FUSION FORMERLY MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI (FL)1SUSC AC PERUGIA GRIFOS (PAE)0Weston Park #5
#636 
12:30 PM
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 94 RED SOUTH (TXN)2RSL FLORIDA ELITE (FL)2Weston Park #4
#637 
2:00 PM
ROSWELL SC SANTOS ROSWELL SANTOS (GA)3STING WEST BLUE 93G (TXN)1Weston Park #1
Bracket 4
#638 
2:00 PM
CHARLESTON FUTBOL CFC ELITE (WV)1BYSC BURLINGTON TIGERS (CND)2Weston Park #2
#639 
2:00 PM
NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED THUNDER (NJ)1ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93 (TXN)2Weston Park #3
#640 
2:00 PM
DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 93 GIRLS RED (IN)0CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CHARLOTTE UNITED 92 GOLD G (NC)1Weston Park #4
Bracket 5
#641 
2:00 PM
GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS GR CREW JUNIORS U17 FRANKLAND/SHELDON (MI)4NIFA 93G PREMIER (IN)1Weston Park #5
#642 
3:30 PM
WESTON FC 92/93 PREMIER (FL)1UNITED 1996 FUTBOL '93 INTERNATIONALS (KY)0Weston Park #1
#643 
3:30 PM
CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH BLACK (GA)2STING WEST ROYAL 93G (TXN)1Weston Park #2
#644 
3:30 PM
ELITE SOCCER EAGLES (NJ)1PATRIOTS FC 93 (NYE)0Weston Park #6
12/28/2009
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#645 
8:00 AM
NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 11 ELITE (GA)3PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 92F (PAE)1Weston Park #1
#646 
8:00 AM
CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)2FC DALLAS YOUTH 93G BLUE (TXN)2Weston Park #2
#647 
8:00 AM
TEXAS SPIRIT 93 GIRLS (FORMERLY 93 RED) (TXN)0EASTERN FC BOBCATS (CT)4Weston Park #3
Bracket 2
#648 
8:00 AM
FC ALLIANCE 94G BLACK (TN)0CHALLENGE SC 93 BLITZ (TXS)0Weston Park #4
#649 
8:00 AM
OHIO GALAXIES FC 92 ELITE (OS)0STING ROYAL 93G (TXN)1Weston Park #5
#650 
9:30 AM
HERNDON RFC ARSENAL (VA)0TEWKSBURY TSA TRINIDAD (NJ)0Weston Park #1
Bracket 3
#651 
9:30 AM
STING WEST BLUE 93G (TXN)1MEGU FUSION FORMERLY MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI (FL)4Weston Park #2
#652 
9:30 AM
RSL FLORIDA ELITE (FL)2ROSWELL SC SANTOS ROSWELL SANTOS (GA)1Weston Park #3
#653 
9:30 AM
SUSC AC PERUGIA GRIFOS (PAE)3FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 94 RED SOUTH (TXN)2Weston Park #4
Bracket 4
#654 
9:30 AM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CHARLOTTE UNITED 92 GOLD G (NC)1CHARLESTON FUTBOL CFC ELITE (WV)2Weston Park #5
#655 
11:00 AM
ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93 (TXN)0DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 93 GIRLS RED (IN)1Weston Park #1
#656 
11:00 AM
BYSC BURLINGTON TIGERS (CND)3NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED THUNDER (NJ)0Weston Park #2
Bracket 5
#657 
11:00 AM
GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS GR CREW JUNIORS U17 FRANKLAND/SHELDON (MI)1UNITED 1996 FUTBOL '93 INTERNATIONALS (KY)0Weston Park #3
#658 
11:00 AM
WESTON FC 92/93 PREMIER (FL)0STING WEST ROYAL 93G (TXN)0Weston Park #5
#659 
11:00 AM
CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH BLACK (GA)4PATRIOTS FC 93 (NYE)0Weston Park #4
#660 
12:30 PM
ELITE SOCCER EAGLES (NJ)3NIFA 93G PREMIER (IN)0Weston Park #4
12/29/2009
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#661 
11:00 AM
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 92F (PAE)1EASTERN FC BOBCATS (CT)0Weston Park #6
#662 
11:00 AM
TEXAS SPIRIT 93 GIRLS (FORMERLY 93 RED) (TXN)1FC DALLAS YOUTH 93G BLUE (TXN)1Weston Park #7
#663 
11:00 AM
CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)1NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 11 ELITE (GA)4Weston Park #5
Bracket 2
#664 
11:00 AM
CHALLENGE SC 93 BLITZ (TXS)0TEWKSBURY TSA TRINIDAD (NJ)0Weston Park #8
#665 
12:30 PM
HERNDON RFC ARSENAL (VA)1STING ROYAL 93G (TXN)0Weston Park #5
#666 
12:30 PM
OHIO GALAXIES FC 92 ELITE (OS)2FC ALLIANCE 94G BLACK (TN)1Weston Park #6
Bracket 3
#667 
12:30 PM
MEGU FUSION FORMERLY MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI (FL)1FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 94 RED SOUTH (TXN)1Weston Park #7
#668 
12:30 PM
SUSC AC PERUGIA GRIFOS (PAE)1ROSWELL SC SANTOS ROSWELL SANTOS (GA)1Weston Park #8
#669 
2:00 PM
RSL FLORIDA ELITE (FL)3STING WEST BLUE 93G (TXN)0Weston Park #5
Bracket 4
#670 
2:00 PM
CHARLESTON FUTBOL CFC ELITE (WV)2NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED THUNDER (NJ)1Weston Park #6
#671 
2:00 PM
BYSC BURLINGTON TIGERS (CND)1DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 93 GIRLS RED (IN)2Weston Park #7
#672 
2:00 PM
ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93 (TXN)1CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CHARLOTTE UNITED 92 GOLD G (NC)2Weston Park #8
Bracket 5
#676 
2:00 PM
NIFA 93G PREMIER (IN)0UNITED 1996 FUTBOL '93 INTERNATIONALS (KY)0Weston Park #4
#673 
3:30 PM
GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS GR CREW JUNIORS U17 FRANKLAND/SHELDON (MI)0STING WEST ROYAL 93G (TXN)1Weston Park #5
#674 
3:30 PM
WESTON FC 92/93 PREMIER (FL)0PATRIOTS FC 93 (NYE)0Weston Park #6
#675 
3:30 PM
CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH BLACK (GA)1ELITE SOCCER EAGLES (NJ)0Weston Park #7
12/30/2009
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#678 
9:30 AM
EASTERN FC BOBCATS (CT)4NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 11 ELITE (GA)0Weston Park #7
#679 
9:30 AM
CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)1TEXAS SPIRIT 93 GIRLS (FORMERLY 93 RED) (TXN)2Weston Park #5
#677 
12:30 PM
FC DALLAS YOUTH 93G BLUE (TXN)0PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 92F (PAE)0Weston Park #5
Bracket 2
#680 
9:30 AM
STING ROYAL 93G (TXN)2CHALLENGE SC 93 BLITZ (TXS)2Weston Park #8
#681 
11:00 AM
TEWKSBURY TSA TRINIDAD (NJ)4FC ALLIANCE 94G BLACK (TN)1Weston Park #1
#682 
11:00 AM
OHIO GALAXIES FC 92 ELITE (OS)1HERNDON RFC ARSENAL (VA)2Weston Park #2
Bracket 3
#683 
11:00 AM
ROSWELL SC SANTOS ROSWELL SANTOS (GA)2MEGU FUSION FORMERLY MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI (FL)3Weston Park #3
#684 
11:00 AM
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 94 RED SOUTH (TXN)3STING WEST BLUE 93G (TXN)2Weston Park #4
#685 
11:00 AM
RSL FLORIDA ELITE (FL)1SUSC AC PERUGIA GRIFOS (PAE)1Weston Park #5
Bracket 4
#686 
11:00 AM
DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 93 GIRLS RED (IN)1CHARLESTON FUTBOL CFC ELITE (WV)2Weston Park #6
#687 
11:00 AM
NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED THUNDER (NJ)0CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CHARLOTTE UNITED 92 GOLD G (NC)6Weston Park #7
#688 
11:00 AM
ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93 (TXN)2BYSC BURLINGTON TIGERS (CND)4Weston Park #8
Bracket 5
#690 
8:00 AM
WESTON FC 92/93 PREMIER (FL)2ELITE SOCCER EAGLES (NJ)0Pine Island Park #2
#689 
12:30 PM
GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS GR CREW JUNIORS U17 FRANKLAND/SHELDON (MI)2PATRIOTS FC 93 (NYE)2Weston Park #3
#691 
12:30 PM
CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH BLACK (GA)0NIFA 93G PREMIER (IN)2Weston Park #1
#692 
12:30 PM
UNITED 1996 FUTBOL '93 INTERNATIONALS (KY)1STING WEST ROYAL 93G (TXN)3Weston Park #2
12/27/2009
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#465 
3:30 PM
TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY (NC)0NORTH LONDON GALAXY (CND)4Weston Park #3
#466 
3:30 PM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)1FPYC (FORMERLY CHANTILLY SC) FCV COURAGE '92 (VA)0Weston Park #4
#467 
3:30 PM
LONESTAR SC 93G WHITE (TXS)2MACON SC MACON UNITED '93 (GA)1Weston Park #5
Bracket 2
#468 
5:00 PM
OHIO GALAXIES 92 PREMIER (OS)0ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE CROCS (FL)3Weston Park #1
#469 
5:00 PM
ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY (NYE)0HCU U17 BLACK (FL)1Weston Park #2
#470 
5:00 PM
POTOMAC SA STORM (MD)1LONDON UNITED FREEDOM (CND)1Weston Park #3
Bracket 3
#472 
5:00 PM
MAITLAND HEAT (FL)2FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 WHITE (FL)0Weston Park #5
#473 
6:30 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED U 17 STORM ELITE (FL)3KICKERS UNITED FC KUFC PREMIER 93 (IL)0Weston Park #1
#471 
8:00 PM
GWINNETT SA GSA 93 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)3PICKERING SC PICKERING SPIRIT U16 OYSL (CND)0Weston Park #7
Bracket 4
#474 
6:30 PM
FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 BLUE (FL)1NE AZTEC STORM (MA)0Weston Park #2
#475 
6:30 PM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)2CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA ELITE G92 (OS)0Weston Park #3
#476 
6:30 PM
HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)0LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)1Weston Park #4
#477 
6:30 PM
AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS (GA)6WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE (FL)1Weston Park #5
12/28/2009
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#479 
3:30 PM
FPYC (FORMERLY CHANTILLY SC) FCV COURAGE '92 (VA)1LONESTAR SC 93G WHITE (TXS)0Weston Park #5
#480 
3:30 PM
NORTH LONDON GALAXY (CND)5IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)1Weston Park #3
#478 
5:00 PM
MACON SC MACON UNITED '93 (GA)2TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY (NC)1Weston Park #4
Bracket 2
#481 
5:00 PM
LONDON UNITED FREEDOM (CND)0OHIO GALAXIES 92 PREMIER (OS)0Weston Park #1
#482 
5:00 PM
HCU U17 BLACK (FL)5POTOMAC SA STORM (MD)0Weston Park #2
#483 
5:00 PM
ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE CROCS (FL)0ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY (NYE)3Weston Park #3
Bracket 3
#485 
5:00 PM
FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 WHITE (FL)1SPACE COAST UNITED U 17 STORM ELITE (FL)0Weston Park #5
#484 
6:30 PM
KICKERS UNITED FC KUFC PREMIER 93 (IL)2GWINNETT SA GSA 93 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)0Weston Park #4
#486 
6:30 PM
PICKERING SC PICKERING SPIRIT U16 OYSL (CND)2MAITLAND HEAT (FL)2Weston Park #1
Bracket 4
#487 
6:30 PM
FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 BLUE (FL)2CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA ELITE G92 (OS)0Weston Park #2
#488 
6:30 PM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)2LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)1Weston Park #3
#490 
6:30 PM
AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS (GA)1NE AZTEC STORM (MA)1Weston Park #5
#489 
8:00 PM
HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)1WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE (FL)0Weston Park #4
12/29/2009
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#491 
8:00 AM
TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY (NC)2IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)1Weston Park #6
#492 
8:00 AM
NORTH LONDON GALAXY (CND)2LONESTAR SC 93G WHITE (TXS)0Weston Park #7
#493 
8:00 AM
FPYC (FORMERLY CHANTILLY SC) FCV COURAGE '92 (VA)3MACON SC MACON UNITED '93 (GA)1Weston Park #5
Bracket 2
#494 
8:00 AM
OHIO GALAXIES 92 PREMIER (OS)1ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY (NYE)2Weston Park #8
#495 
9:30 AM
ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE CROCS (FL)2POTOMAC SA STORM (MD)0Weston Park #5
#496 
9:30 AM
HCU U17 BLACK (FL)3LONDON UNITED FREEDOM (CND)0Weston Park #6
Bracket 3
#497 
9:30 AM
GWINNETT SA GSA 93 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)1MAITLAND HEAT (FL)0Weston Park #7
#498 
9:30 AM
PICKERING SC PICKERING SPIRIT U16 OYSL (CND)0SPACE COAST UNITED U 17 STORM ELITE (FL)3Weston Park #8
#499 
11:00 AM
FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 WHITE (FL)0KICKERS UNITED FC KUFC PREMIER 93 (IL)4Weston Park #2
Bracket 4
#503 
8:00 AM
CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA ELITE G92 (OS)0NE AZTEC STORM (MA)1Vista Park #4
#500 
11:00 AM
FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 BLUE (FL)3LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)0Weston Park #3
#501 
11:00 AM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)2WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE (FL)0Weston Park #4
#502 
3:30 PM
HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)2AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS (GA)1Weston Park #8
12/30/2009
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#504 
9:30 AM
LONESTAR SC 93G WHITE (TXS)0TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY (NC)0Weston Park #6
#505 
12:30 PM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)0MACON SC MACON UNITED '93 (GA)0Weston Park #6
#506 
12:30 PM
FPYC (FORMERLY CHANTILLY SC) FCV COURAGE '92 (VA)0NORTH LONDON GALAXY (CND)0Weston Park #4
Bracket 2
#507 
12:30 PM
POTOMAC SA STORM (MD)2OHIO GALAXIES 92 PREMIER (OS)0Weston Park #7
#508 
12:30 PM
ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY (NYE)0LONDON UNITED FREEDOM (CND)0Weston Park #8
#509 
2:00 PM
HCU U17 BLACK (FL)2ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE CROCS (FL)0Weston Park #1
Bracket 3
#510 
2:00 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED U 17 STORM ELITE (FL)0GWINNETT SA GSA 93 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)0Weston Park #2
#511 
2:00 PM
MAITLAND HEAT (FL)1KICKERS UNITED FC KUFC PREMIER 93 (IL)1Weston Park #3
#512 
2:00 PM
FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 WHITE (FL)1PICKERING SC PICKERING SPIRIT U16 OYSL (CND)0Weston Park #4
Bracket 4
#516 
12:20 PM
CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA ELITE G92 (OS)1LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
#513 
2:00 PM
FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 BLUE (FL)2WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE (FL)0Weston Park #5
#514 
2:00 PM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)0AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS (GA)1Weston Park #6
#515 
2:00 PM
HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)2NE AZTEC STORM (MA)0Weston Park #7


11/22/2019 8:57:34 AM