Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2009
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#517 
8:00 AM
COLORADO STORM COPA (CO)1TRIUMPH FC 92 GIRLS (TXN)2Weston Park #6
#519 
8:00 AM
WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 91 PREMIER (OS)2PHOENIX ELITE (FORMERLY PHOENIX HS NAVY) (MI)2Weston Park #8
#518 
5:00 PM
NAPLES YOUTH SHARKS 91/92 (FL)3BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)0Weston Park #4
Bracket 2
#520 
9:30 AM
ARSENAL WORLD CLASS18'S (NJ)2FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)0Weston Park #7
#521 
9:30 AM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 26 (IL)2TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)1Weston Park #8
#522 
9:30 AM
FREESTATE HORNETS (MD)5CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)0Weston Park #6
Bracket 3
#523 
11:00 AM
CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)0LONDON GRYPHONS USL LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY U17 (CND)2Weston Park #6
#524 
11:00 AM
TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC92 (MN)1MANHATTAN SC SIRENS (NYE)3Weston Park #7
#525 
11:00 AM
NAPLES YOUTH SHARKS 91/92 (FL)0TSF ACADEMY LYNX (NJ)0Weston Park #8
Bracket 4
#526 
12:30 PM
ROCKVILLE CENTRE POWER (NYE)2COBB FC LADY CHIEFS 91 GOLD (GA)0Weston Park #6
#527 
12:30 PM
JYSC FURY 91/92 (FL)3OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)0Weston Park #7
#528 
12:30 PM
DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY U18-19 GIRLS (GA)0WELLINGTON SC PREMIER (FL)1Weston Park #8
Bracket 5
#529 
2:00 PM
MAMARONECK PANTHERS (NYE)1STETSON FA (FL)0Weston Park #6
#530 
2:00 PM
TULSA TSC 92 (OK)0SPRINGFIELD YC GALAXY (VA)3Weston Park #7
#531 
2:00 PM
ARSENAL STRIKERS (NJ)2BRANDON FC FLAMES (FL)1Weston Park #8
12/28/2009
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#533 
2:00 PM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)2WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 91 PREMIER (OS)2Weston Park #7
#534 
2:00 PM
TRIUMPH FC 92 GIRLS (TXN)3SUNBLAZER (FL)2Weston Park #8
#532 
3:30 PM
PHOENIX ELITE (FORMERLY PHOENIX HS NAVY) (MI)2COLORADO STORM COPA (CO)1Weston Park #6
Bracket 2
#536 
3:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)0FREESTATE HORNETS (MD)1Weston Park #7
#537 
3:30 PM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)2WINDY CITY PRIDE 26 (IL)4Weston Park #8
#535 
5:00 PM
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)0ARSENAL WORLD CLASS18'S (NJ)3Weston Park #6
Bracket 3
#539 
5:00 PM
MANHATTAN SC SIRENS (NYE)0NAPLES YOUTH SHARKS 91/92 (FL)1Weston Park #7
#540 
5:00 PM
LONDON GRYPHONS USL LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY U17 (CND)2TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC92 (MN)2Weston Park #8
#538 
8:00 PM
TSF ACADEMY LYNX (NJ)0CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)1Weston Park #6
Bracket 4
#542 
6:30 PM
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)0DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY U18-19 GIRLS (GA)3Weston Park #7
#543 
6:30 PM
COBB FC LADY CHIEFS 91 GOLD (GA)0JYSC FURY 91/92 (FL)1Weston Park #8
#541 
8:00 PM
WELLINGTON SC PREMIER (FL)1ROCKVILLE CENTRE POWER (NYE)3Weston Park #5
Bracket 5
#544 
6:30 PM
BRANDON FC FLAMES (FL)3MAMARONECK PANTHERS (NYE)0Weston Park #6
#545 
8:00 PM
SPRINGFIELD YC GALAXY (VA)2ARSENAL STRIKERS (NJ)1Weston Park #7
#546 
8:00 PM
STETSON FA (FL)0TULSA TSC 92 (OK)1Weston Park #8
12/29/2009
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#547 
12:30 PM
COLORADO STORM COPA (CO)2DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92 (TXS)1Vista Park #1
#548 
12:30 PM
TRIUMPH FC 92 GIRLS (TXN)1WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 91 PREMIER (OS)0Vista Park #2
#549 
12:30 PM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)1PHOENIX ELITE (FORMERLY PHOENIX HS NAVY) (MI)2Vista Park #3
Bracket 2
#552 
9:30 AM
TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)1CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)1Vista Park #4
#550 
11:00 AM
ARSENAL WORLD CLASS18'S (NJ)1WINDY CITY PRIDE 26 (IL)0Vista Park #1
#551 
11:00 AM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)0FREESTATE HORNETS (MD)1Vista Park #2
Bracket 3
#555 
9:30 AM
MANHATTAN SC SIRENS (NYE)0TSF ACADEMY LYNX (NJ)1Vista Park #1
#553 
11:00 AM
CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)0TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC92 (MN)0Vista Park #3
#554 
11:00 AM
LONDON GRYPHONS USL LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY U17 (CND)0NAPLES YOUTH SHARKS 91/92 (FL)0Vista Park #4
Bracket 4
#556 
9:30 AM
ROCKVILLE CENTRE POWER (NYE)1JYSC FURY 91/92 (FL)1Vista Park #2
#557 
9:30 AM
COBB FC LADY CHIEFS 91 GOLD (GA)0DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY U18-19 GIRLS (GA)1Vista Park #3
#558 
12:30 PM
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)2WELLINGTON SC PREMIER (FL)2Vista Park #4
Bracket 5
#559 
8:00 AM
MAMARONECK PANTHERS (NYE)4TULSA TSC 92 (OK)2Vista Park #1
#560 
8:00 AM
STETSON FA (FL)4ARSENAL STRIKERS (NJ)0Vista Park #2
#561 
8:00 AM
SPRINGFIELD YC GALAXY (VA)1BRANDON FC FLAMES (FL)0Vista Park #3
12/30/2009
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#562 
8:00 AM
WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 91 PREMIER (OS)0COLORADO STORM COPA (CO)0Central Park #6
#564 
9:30 AM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)2TRIUMPH FC 92 GIRLS (TXN)2Central Park #5
#563 
12:20 PM
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)1PHOENIX ELITE (FORMERLY PHOENIX HS NAVY) (MI)4Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 2
#565 
9:30 AM
FREESTATE HORNETS (MD)0ARSENAL WORLD CLASS18'S (NJ)4Central Park #6
#566 
9:30 AM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 26 (IL)1CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)0Central Park #7
#567 
2:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)2FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)1Central Park #4
Bracket 3
#569 
11:00 AM
TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC92 (MN)2TSF ACADEMY LYNX (NJ)2Central Park #7
#570 
11:00 AM
MANHATTAN SC SIRENS (NYE)2LONDON GRYPHONS USL LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY U17 (CND)2Central Park #5
#568 
12:30 PM
NAPLES YOUTH SHARKS 91/92 (FL)5CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)1Central Park #6
Bracket 4
#573 
11:00 AM
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)1COBB FC LADY CHIEFS 91 GOLD (GA)2Central Park #6
#571 
12:30 PM
DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY U18-19 GIRLS (GA)0ROCKVILLE CENTRE POWER (NYE)1Central Park #4
#572 
2:00 PM
JYSC FURY 91/92 (FL)0WELLINGTON SC PREMIER (FL)3Central Park #5
Bracket 5
#575 
8:00 AM
TULSA TSC 92 (OK)2BRANDON FC FLAMES (FL)2Central Park #5
#574 
12:30 PM
ARSENAL STRIKERS (NJ)0MAMARONECK PANTHERS (NYE)3Central Park #7
#576 
12:30 PM
SPRINGFIELD YC GALAXY (VA)0STETSON FA (FL)0Central Park #5
12/27/2009
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#578 
3:30 PM
MAKO SC MAKO SOCCER CLUB (FL)0FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA ALLIANCE 91/92 WHITE (FL)3Weston Park #7
#579 
3:30 PM
ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLAST (FL)2SOUTH DADE UNITED (FL)0Weston Park #8
#577 
5:00 PM
WESTON FC U18 PREMIER 91/92 (FL)1MEGU FUSION (FL)0Weston Park #6
Bracket 2
#580 
5:00 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11 (IL)1RENEGADES 91/92 (FL)0Weston Park #7
#581 
5:00 PM
SUNBLAZER (FL)5HUDSON LADY COBRAS (FL)0Weston Park #8
#582 
6:30 PM
HOLLYWOOD WEST / DRIFTWOOD HOLLYWOOD WEST SELECT (FL)1JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)0Weston Park #6
Bracket 3
#584 
6:30 PM
PATRIOTS FC 92 WHITE (NYE)0DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92 (TXS)2Weston Park #7
#585 
6:30 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)1CORAL SPRINGS STORM SOCCER STORM U18 (FL)3Weston Park #8
#583 
8:00 PM
WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 92 (NYE)2PLANTATION EAGLES 92 (FL)0Weston Park #6
Bracket 4
#586 
8:00 PM
PITTSGROVE IRISH GREEN (NJ)0CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY (FL)2Weston Park #2
#587 
8:00 PM
HCU U18 RED (FL)1JUPITER STING U18 CHAMPIONS (FL)2Weston Park #3
#588 
8:00 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES 91 (FL)7WESTON FC NIKE JAHODA (FL)0Weston Park #4
#589 
8:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 91/92 NAVY (FL)0TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL TUFC (FL)2Weston Park #5
12/28/2009
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#590 
8:00 AM
SOUTH DADE UNITED (FL)0WESTON FC U18 PREMIER 91/92 (FL)1Weston Park #7
#591 
8:00 AM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA ALLIANCE 91/92 WHITE (FL)1ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLAST (FL)0Weston Park #8
#592 
8:00 AM
MEGU FUSION (FL)2MAKO SC MAKO SOCCER CLUB (FL)0Weston Park #6
Bracket 2
#593 
9:30 AM
JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)0CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11 (IL)1Weston Park #6
#594 
9:30 AM
HUDSON LADY COBRAS (FL)3HOLLYWOOD WEST / DRIFTWOOD HOLLYWOOD WEST SELECT (FL)2Weston Park #7
#595 
9:30 AM
RENEGADES 91/92 (FL)0SUNBLAZER (FL)2Weston Park #8
Bracket 3
#596 
11:00 AM
CORAL SPRINGS STORM SOCCER STORM U18 (FL)1WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 92 (NYE)0Weston Park #6
#597 
11:00 AM
DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92 (TXS)2FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)0Weston Park #7
#598 
11:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES 92 (FL)0PATRIOTS FC 92 WHITE (NYE)1Weston Park #8
Bracket 4
#599 
12:30 PM
PITTSGROVE IRISH GREEN (NJ)0JUPITER STING U18 CHAMPIONS (FL)1Weston Park #6
#600 
12:30 PM
HCU U18 RED (FL)4WESTON FC NIKE JAHODA (FL)0Weston Park #7
#601 
12:30 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES 91 (FL)1TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL TUFC (FL)1Weston Park #8
#602 
2:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 91/92 NAVY (FL)1CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY (FL)2Weston Park #6
12/29/2009
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#603 
5:00 PM
WESTON FC U18 PREMIER 91/92 (FL)5MAKO SC MAKO SOCCER CLUB (FL)0Vista Park #1
#604 
5:00 PM
MEGU FUSION (FL)4ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLAST (FL)1Vista Park #2
#605 
6:30 PM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA ALLIANCE 91/92 WHITE (FL)1SOUTH DADE UNITED (FL)0Vista Park #1
Bracket 2
#607 
3:30 PM
RENEGADES 91/92 (FL)2HOLLYWOOD WEST / DRIFTWOOD HOLLYWOOD WEST SELECT (FL)2Vista Park #1
#606 
5:00 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11 (IL)3SUNBLAZER (FL)3Vista Park #4
#608 
5:00 PM
HUDSON LADY COBRAS (FL)1JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)1Vista Park #3
Bracket 3
#609 
3:30 PM
WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 92 (NYE)2PATRIOTS FC 92 WHITE (NYE)2Vista Park #3
#610 
3:30 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES 92 (FL)0FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)1Vista Park #4
#611 
3:30 PM
DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92 (TXS)2CORAL SPRINGS STORM SOCCER STORM U18 (FL)1Vista Park #2
Bracket 4
#612 
2:00 PM
PITTSGROVE IRISH GREEN (NJ)3WESTON FC NIKE JAHODA (FL)0Vista Park #1
#613 
2:00 PM
HCU U18 RED (FL)7TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL TUFC (FL)0Vista Park #2
#614 
2:00 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES 91 (FL)3TEAM BOCA 91/92 NAVY (FL)1Vista Park #3
#615 
2:00 PM
JUPITER STING U18 CHAMPIONS (FL)3CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY (FL)2Vista Park #4
12/30/2009
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#617 
8:00 AM
MAKO SC MAKO SOCCER CLUB (FL)2SOUTH DADE UNITED (FL)1Pine Island Park #3
#618 
9:20 AM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA ALLIANCE 91/92 WHITE (FL)0MEGU FUSION (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
#616 
9:30 AM
ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLAST (FL)2WESTON FC U18 PREMIER 91/92 (FL)2Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#619 
9:20 AM
HOLLYWOOD WEST / DRIFTWOOD HOLLYWOOD WEST SELECT (FL)1CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11 (IL)3Pine Island Park #5
#620 
9:20 AM
SUNBLAZER (FL)3JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)2Pine Island Park #6
#621 
11:00 AM
HUDSON LADY COBRAS (FL)1RENEGADES 91/92 (FL)3Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 3
#622 
9:30 AM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)0WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 92 (NYE)5Pine Island Park #3
#623 
10:50 AM
PATRIOTS FC 92 WHITE (NYE)3CORAL SPRINGS STORM SOCCER STORM U18 (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
#624 
10:50 AM
DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92 (TXS)3PLANTATION EAGLES 92 (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 4
#625 
10:50 AM
PITTSGROVE IRISH GREEN (NJ)2TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL TUFC (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
#626 
2:00 PM
HCU U18 RED (FL)6TEAM BOCA 91/92 NAVY (FL)0Central Park #7
#627 
2:00 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES 91 (FL)2CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY (FL)0Central Park #6
#628 
2:00 PM
JUPITER STING U18 CHAMPIONS (FL)1WESTON FC NIKE JAHODA (FL)0Weston Park #8


11/22/2019 8:54:57 AM