Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2009
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#465 
3:30 PM
TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY (NC)0NORTH LONDON GALAXY (CND)4Weston Park #3
#466 
3:30 PM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)1FPYC (FORMERLY CHANTILLY SC) FCV COURAGE '92 (VA)0Weston Park #4
#467 
3:30 PM
LONESTAR SC 93G WHITE (TXS)2MACON SC MACON UNITED '93 (GA)1Weston Park #5
Bracket 2
#468 
5:00 PM
OHIO GALAXIES 92 PREMIER (OS)0ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE CROCS (FL)3Weston Park #1
#469 
5:00 PM
ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY (NYE)0HCU U17 BLACK (FL)1Weston Park #2
#470 
5:00 PM
POTOMAC SA STORM (MD)1LONDON UNITED FREEDOM (CND)1Weston Park #3
Bracket 3
#472 
5:00 PM
MAITLAND HEAT (FL)2FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 WHITE (FL)0Weston Park #5
#473 
6:30 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED U 17 STORM ELITE (FL)3KICKERS UNITED FC KUFC PREMIER 93 (IL)0Weston Park #1
#471 
8:00 PM
GWINNETT SA GSA 93 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)3PICKERING SC PICKERING SPIRIT U16 OYSL (CND)0Weston Park #7
Bracket 4
#474 
6:30 PM
FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 BLUE (FL)1NE AZTEC STORM (MA)0Weston Park #2
#475 
6:30 PM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)2CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA ELITE G92 (OS)0Weston Park #3
#476 
6:30 PM
HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)0LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)1Weston Park #4
#477 
6:30 PM
AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS (GA)6WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE (FL)1Weston Park #5
12/28/2009
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#479 
3:30 PM
FPYC (FORMERLY CHANTILLY SC) FCV COURAGE '92 (VA)1LONESTAR SC 93G WHITE (TXS)0Weston Park #5
#480 
3:30 PM
NORTH LONDON GALAXY (CND)5IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)1Weston Park #3
#478 
5:00 PM
MACON SC MACON UNITED '93 (GA)2TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY (NC)1Weston Park #4
Bracket 2
#481 
5:00 PM
LONDON UNITED FREEDOM (CND)0OHIO GALAXIES 92 PREMIER (OS)0Weston Park #1
#482 
5:00 PM
HCU U17 BLACK (FL)5POTOMAC SA STORM (MD)0Weston Park #2
#483 
5:00 PM
ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE CROCS (FL)0ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY (NYE)3Weston Park #3
Bracket 3
#485 
5:00 PM
FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 WHITE (FL)1SPACE COAST UNITED U 17 STORM ELITE (FL)0Weston Park #5
#484 
6:30 PM
KICKERS UNITED FC KUFC PREMIER 93 (IL)2GWINNETT SA GSA 93 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)0Weston Park #4
#486 
6:30 PM
PICKERING SC PICKERING SPIRIT U16 OYSL (CND)2MAITLAND HEAT (FL)2Weston Park #1
Bracket 4
#487 
6:30 PM
FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 BLUE (FL)2CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA ELITE G92 (OS)0Weston Park #2
#488 
6:30 PM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)2LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)1Weston Park #3
#490 
6:30 PM
AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS (GA)1NE AZTEC STORM (MA)1Weston Park #5
#489 
8:00 PM
HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)1WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE (FL)0Weston Park #4
12/29/2009
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#491 
8:00 AM
TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY (NC)2IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)1Weston Park #6
#492 
8:00 AM
NORTH LONDON GALAXY (CND)2LONESTAR SC 93G WHITE (TXS)0Weston Park #7
#493 
8:00 AM
FPYC (FORMERLY CHANTILLY SC) FCV COURAGE '92 (VA)3MACON SC MACON UNITED '93 (GA)1Weston Park #5
Bracket 2
#494 
8:00 AM
OHIO GALAXIES 92 PREMIER (OS)1ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY (NYE)2Weston Park #8
#495 
9:30 AM
ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE CROCS (FL)2POTOMAC SA STORM (MD)0Weston Park #5
#496 
9:30 AM
HCU U17 BLACK (FL)3LONDON UNITED FREEDOM (CND)0Weston Park #6
Bracket 3
#497 
9:30 AM
GWINNETT SA GSA 93 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)1MAITLAND HEAT (FL)0Weston Park #7
#498 
9:30 AM
PICKERING SC PICKERING SPIRIT U16 OYSL (CND)0SPACE COAST UNITED U 17 STORM ELITE (FL)3Weston Park #8
#499 
11:00 AM
FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 WHITE (FL)0KICKERS UNITED FC KUFC PREMIER 93 (IL)4Weston Park #2
Bracket 4
#503 
8:00 AM
CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA ELITE G92 (OS)0NE AZTEC STORM (MA)1Vista Park #4
#500 
11:00 AM
FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 BLUE (FL)3LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)0Weston Park #3
#501 
11:00 AM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)2WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE (FL)0Weston Park #4
#502 
3:30 PM
HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)2AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS (GA)1Weston Park #8
12/30/2009
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#504 
9:30 AM
LONESTAR SC 93G WHITE (TXS)0TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY (NC)0Weston Park #6
#505 
12:30 PM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)0MACON SC MACON UNITED '93 (GA)0Weston Park #6
#506 
12:30 PM
FPYC (FORMERLY CHANTILLY SC) FCV COURAGE '92 (VA)0NORTH LONDON GALAXY (CND)0Weston Park #4
Bracket 2
#507 
12:30 PM
POTOMAC SA STORM (MD)2OHIO GALAXIES 92 PREMIER (OS)0Weston Park #7
#508 
12:30 PM
ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY (NYE)0LONDON UNITED FREEDOM (CND)0Weston Park #8
#509 
2:00 PM
HCU U17 BLACK (FL)2ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE CROCS (FL)0Weston Park #1
Bracket 3
#510 
2:00 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED U 17 STORM ELITE (FL)0GWINNETT SA GSA 93 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)0Weston Park #2
#511 
2:00 PM
MAITLAND HEAT (FL)1KICKERS UNITED FC KUFC PREMIER 93 (IL)1Weston Park #3
#512 
2:00 PM
FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 WHITE (FL)1PICKERING SC PICKERING SPIRIT U16 OYSL (CND)0Weston Park #4
Bracket 4
#516 
12:20 PM
CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA ELITE G92 (OS)1LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
#513 
2:00 PM
FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 BLUE (FL)2WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE (FL)0Weston Park #5
#514 
2:00 PM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)0AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS (GA)1Weston Park #6
#515 
2:00 PM
HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)2NE AZTEC STORM (MA)0Weston Park #7


8/3/2020 5:59:39 AM