Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2009
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#273 
8:00 AM
HC UNITED RED (FL)3BRADEN RIVER BRSC MAROON (FL)0Vista Park #4
#274 
12:30 PM
STING WEST 94G (TXN)0STRIKERS FOX VALLEY STRIKERS FV 94 PREMIER (IL)1Vista Park #2
#275 
12:30 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)3WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC EXPRESS (PAE)1Vista Park #3
Bracket 2
#276 
12:30 PM
TRIANGLE FC TFC 93 NAVY GIRLS (NC)4PLANTATION FC 93 (FL)2Vista Park #4
#277 
2:00 PM
BURLINGTON YSC BURLINGTON HEAT (CND)4GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA PHOENIX 94 RED (GA)0Vista Park #1
#278 
2:00 PM
QUICKSTRIKE FC QUICKSTRIKE FURY (NYE)2TEXAS SPIRIT 94 GIRLS (TXN)0Vista Park #2
Bracket 3
#279 
2:00 PM
MOBILE MSC 94 GIRLS BLUE (AL)0F.C. LEWISBORO XTREME (NYE)0Vista Park #3
#280 
2:00 PM
JYSC FURY GREEN 93/94 (FL)0MADISON 56ERS U16RED (WI)1Vista Park #4
#281 
3:30 PM
ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC 94 RED (GA)0FUSION FUTBALL BLUE FORMERLY BLACKWATCH RENEGADES (FL)4Vista Park #1
Bracket 4
#282 
3:30 PM
CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)2WEST PINES UNITED FC WESTPINES UNITEDXTREME93/94 (FL)0Vista Park #2
#283 
3:30 PM
DAMASCUS SC DRAGONS (MD)0WARREN COUNTY SC WC UNITED BLUE G93 (OS)1Vista Park #3
#284 
3:30 PM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 41 (IL)1EVANSVILLE ESC STRIKERS (IN)1Vista Park #4
12/28/2009
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#285 
8:00 AM
WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC EXPRESS (PAE)1HC UNITED RED (FL)6Vista Park #2
#286 
8:00 AM
STRIKERS FOX VALLEY STRIKERS FV 94 PREMIER (IL)1SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)0Vista Park #3
#287 
8:00 AM
BRADEN RIVER BRSC MAROON (FL)2STING WEST 94G (TXN)0Vista Park #1
Bracket 2
#288 
8:00 AM
TEXAS SPIRIT 94 GIRLS (TXN)1TRIANGLE FC TFC 93 NAVY GIRLS (NC)5Vista Park #4
#289 
9:30 AM
GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA PHOENIX 94 RED (GA)1QUICKSTRIKE FC QUICKSTRIKE FURY (NYE)0Vista Park #1
#290 
9:30 AM
PLANTATION FC 93 (FL)1BURLINGTON YSC BURLINGTON HEAT (CND)7Vista Park #2
Bracket 3
#291 
9:30 AM
FUSION FUTBALL BLUE FORMERLY BLACKWATCH RENEGADES (FL)0MOBILE MSC 94 GIRLS BLUE (AL)0Vista Park #3
#292 
9:30 AM
MADISON 56ERS U16RED (WI)2ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC 94 RED (GA)2Vista Park #4
#293 
11:00 AM
F.C. LEWISBORO XTREME (NYE)0JYSC FURY GREEN 93/94 (FL)5Vista Park #1
Bracket 4
#294 
11:00 AM
EVANSVILLE ESC STRIKERS (IN)0CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)1Vista Park #2
#295 
11:00 AM
WARREN COUNTY SC WC UNITED BLUE G93 (OS)0WINDY CITY PRIDE 41 (IL)1Vista Park #3
#296 
11:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WESTPINES UNITEDXTREME93/94 (FL)0DAMASCUS SC DRAGONS (MD)1Vista Park #4
12/29/2009
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#297 
8:00 PM
HC UNITED RED (FL)0STING WEST 94G (TXN)0Weston Park #1
#298 
8:00 PM
BRADEN RIVER BRSC MAROON (FL)1SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)1Weston Park #2
#299 
8:00 PM
STRIKERS FOX VALLEY STRIKERS FV 94 PREMIER (IL)0WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC EXPRESS (PAE)0Weston Park #3
Bracket 2
#301 
12:30 PM
PLANTATION FC 93 (FL)0QUICKSTRIKE FC QUICKSTRIKE FURY (NYE)1Weston Park #1
#302 
12:30 PM
GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA PHOENIX 94 RED (GA)0TEXAS SPIRIT 94 GIRLS (TXN)3Weston Park #2
#300 
8:00 PM
TRIANGLE FC TFC 93 NAVY GIRLS (NC)1BURLINGTON YSC BURLINGTON HEAT (CND)1Weston Park #4
Bracket 3
#303 
12:30 PM
MOBILE MSC 94 GIRLS BLUE (AL)0JYSC FURY GREEN 93/94 (FL)2Weston Park #3
#304 
12:30 PM
F.C. LEWISBORO XTREME (NYE)0ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC 94 RED (GA)0Weston Park #4
#305 
2:00 PM
MADISON 56ERS U16RED (WI)3FUSION FUTBALL BLUE FORMERLY BLACKWATCH RENEGADES (FL)1Weston Park #1
Bracket 4
#306 
2:00 PM
CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)4DAMASCUS SC DRAGONS (MD)1Weston Park #2
#307 
2:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WESTPINES UNITEDXTREME93/94 (FL)0WINDY CITY PRIDE 41 (IL)1Weston Park #3
#308 
6:30 PM
WARREN COUNTY SC WC UNITED BLUE G93 (OS)1EVANSVILLE ESC STRIKERS (IN)2Vista Park #4
12/30/2009
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#309 
12:30 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)0HC UNITED RED (FL)0Vista Park #1
#310 
12:30 PM
STING WEST 94G (TXN)1WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC EXPRESS (PAE)1Vista Park #2
#311 
12:30 PM
STRIKERS FOX VALLEY STRIKERS FV 94 PREMIER (IL)1BRADEN RIVER BRSC MAROON (FL)1Vista Park #3
Bracket 2
#313 
8:00 AM
BURLINGTON YSC BURLINGTON HEAT (CND)3TEXAS SPIRIT 94 GIRLS (TXN)0Central Park #2
#312 
9:30 AM
QUICKSTRIKE FC QUICKSTRIKE FURY (NYE)0TRIANGLE FC TFC 93 NAVY GIRLS (NC)2Central Park #3
#314 
12:30 PM
GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA PHOENIX 94 RED (GA)0PLANTATION FC 93 (FL)1Vista Park #4
Bracket 3
#315 
2:00 PM
ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC 94 RED (GA)1MOBILE MSC 94 GIRLS BLUE (AL)2Vista Park #3
#316 
2:00 PM
JYSC FURY GREEN 93/94 (FL)0FUSION FUTBALL BLUE FORMERLY BLACKWATCH RENEGADES (FL)0Vista Park #4
#317 
2:00 PM
MADISON 56ERS U16RED (WI)1F.C. LEWISBORO XTREME (NYE)0Vista Park #2
Bracket 4
#318 
9:30 AM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 41 (IL)0CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)2Central Park #2
#319 
11:00 AM
DAMASCUS SC DRAGONS (MD)1EVANSVILLE ESC STRIKERS (IN)3Central Park #2
#320 
12:30 PM
WARREN COUNTY SC WC UNITED BLUE G93 (OS)1WEST PINES UNITED FC WESTPINES UNITEDXTREME93/94 (FL)3Central Park #2


8/3/2020 4:37:51 AM