Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2009
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#168 
1:10 PM
WELLINGTON SC WAVE U15G (FL)3WP ELITE ELITE 95 (NYE)0Central Park #4
#167 
1:20 PM
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC RED (FL)1SFA SOUTH FLORIDA ALLIANCE (FL)0Central Park #5
Bracket 2
#173 
10:20 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95 (OS)1CHARLOTTE UNITED 94 CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD G (NC)2Central Park #5
#174 
11:40 AM
VAUGHAN S.C. VAUGHAN EAGLES (CND)0CLEARWATER CHARGERS CLEARWATER (FL)1Central Park #3
Bracket 3
#180 
11:40 AM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC WHITE (FL)1TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)1Central Park #4
#179 
1:10 PM
EASTERN FC NEW YORK POWER (NYE)2DALLAS TEXANS 95G WHITE NORTH (PREV 95G RED WEST) (TXN)0Central Park #3
12/28/2009
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#169 
10:20 AM
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC RED (FL)4WP ELITE ELITE 95 (NYE)3Central Park #2
#170 
10:20 AM
WELLINGTON SC WAVE U15G (FL)0SFA SOUTH FLORIDA ALLIANCE (FL)1Central Park #3
Bracket 2
#175 
11:50 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95 (OS)1CLEARWATER CHARGERS CLEARWATER (FL)1Central Park #4
#176 
11:50 AM
VAUGHAN S.C. VAUGHAN EAGLES (CND)0CHARLOTTE UNITED 94 CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD G (NC)5Central Park #2
Bracket 3
#181 
10:20 AM
EASTERN FC NEW YORK POWER (NYE)1TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)3Central Park #4
#182 
11:50 AM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC WHITE (FL)1DALLAS TEXANS 95G WHITE NORTH (PREV 95G RED WEST) (TXN)0Central Park #3
12/29/2009
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#171 
11:40 AM
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC RED (FL)0WELLINGTON SC WAVE U15G (FL)1Central Park #7
#172 
1:20 PM
WP ELITE ELITE 95 (NYE)1SFA SOUTH FLORIDA ALLIANCE (FL)3Central Park #3
Bracket 2
#178 
11:50 AM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS CLEARWATER (FL)1CHARLOTTE UNITED 94 CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD G (NC)0Central Park #3
#177 
1:00 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95 (OS)2VAUGHAN S.C. VAUGHAN EAGLES (CND)2Central Park #5
Bracket 3
#183 
11:50 AM
EASTERN FC NEW YORK POWER (NYE)2KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC WHITE (FL)1Central Park #4
#184 
1:10 PM
TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)2DALLAS TEXANS 95G WHITE NORTH (PREV 95G RED WEST) (TXN)1Central Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#185 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 PM
WELLINGTON SC WAVE U15G (FL)1CHARLOTTE UNITED 94 CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD G (NC)2Central Park #4
#186 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 PM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS CLEARWATER (FL)2TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)3Central Park #5
12/30/2009
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#187 
Playoffs
Final
1:50 PM
CHARLOTTE UNITED 94 CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD G (NC)0TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)4Pine Island Park #4


8/3/2020 6:13:43 AM