Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2009
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#357 
8:00 AM
TREDYFFRIN-EASTTOWN YOUTH SA CHARGE (PAE)0VARDAR (MI)1Weston Park #1
#358 
8:00 AM
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G RED (TXN)0HCU HC UNITED RED (FL)0Weston Park #2
#359 
8:00 AM
CHALLENGE SC CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH (TXS)4CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11 (IL)0Weston Park #3
Bracket 2
#362 
8:00 AM
STONY BROOK SC REVOLUTION (NYE)0STING WEST 93G (TXN)3Weston Park #4
#360 
9:30 AM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY (FL)3NSA PREMIER STORM (IL)0Weston Park #1
#361 
9:30 AM
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER CYBER RAYS (CT)0ARSENAL EXPRESS (NJ)1Weston Park #2
Bracket 3
#364 
8:00 AM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 39 (IL)3MASSAPEQUA SC STORM 92 PREMIER (NYE)0Weston Park #5
#363 
9:30 AM
CROFTON ATHLETIC COUNCIL WOLVES (MD)2DALLAS TEXANS 93G RED WEST (TXN)2Weston Park #3
#365 
9:30 AM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)2CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY ELITE (OS)3Weston Park #4
Bracket 4
#366 
9:30 AM
RIO VISTA FC XTREME (NM)0CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)1Weston Park #5
#367 
11:00 AM
VINCENT UNITED FC BLIZZARDS (PAE)0STING BLUE 93G (PREV LH) (TXN)3Weston Park #3
#368 
11:00 AM
MIDDLEPATH FC XTREME (NYE)0CHERRY HILL FC POWER (NJ)1Weston Park #4
12/28/2009
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#369 
12:30 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11 (IL)1TREDYFFRIN-EASTTOWN YOUTH SA CHARGE (PAE)1Weston Park #1
#370 
12:30 PM
HCU HC UNITED RED (FL)0CHALLENGE SC CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH (TXS)2Weston Park #2
#371 
12:30 PM
VARDAR (MI)2FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G RED (TXN)1Weston Park #3
Bracket 2
#372 
2:00 PM
STING WEST 93G (TXN)1TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY (FL)1Weston Park #4
#373 
2:00 PM
ARSENAL EXPRESS (NJ)2STONY BROOK SC REVOLUTION (NYE)2Weston Park #1
#374 
2:00 PM
NSA PREMIER STORM (IL)1SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER CYBER RAYS (CT)2Weston Park #2
Bracket 3
#376 
12:30 PM
MASSAPEQUA SC STORM 92 PREMIER (NYE)0BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)0Weston Park #5
#375 
2:00 PM
CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY ELITE (OS)3DALLAS TEXANS 93G RED WEST (TXN)0Weston Park #3
#377 
3:30 PM
CROFTON ATHLETIC COUNCIL WOLVES (MD)2WINDY CITY PRIDE 39 (IL)3Weston Park #1
Bracket 4
#379 
2:00 PM
STING BLUE 93G (PREV LH) (TXN)2MIDDLEPATH FC XTREME (NYE)1Weston Park #5
#378 
3:30 PM
CHERRY HILL FC POWER (NJ)2RIO VISTA FC XTREME (NM)0Weston Park #2
#380 
3:30 PM
CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)1VINCENT UNITED FC BLIZZARDS (PAE)0Weston Park #4
12/29/2009
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#381 
5:00 PM
TREDYFFRIN-EASTTOWN YOUTH SA CHARGE (PAE)1FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G RED (TXN)1Weston Park #6
#382 
5:00 PM
VARDAR (MI)1CHALLENGE SC CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH (TXS)0Weston Park #7
#383 
5:00 PM
HCU HC UNITED RED (FL)0CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11 (IL)1Weston Park #5
Bracket 2
#386 
5:00 PM
ARSENAL EXPRESS (NJ)1STING WEST 93G (TXN)0Weston Park #8
#384 
6:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY (FL)2SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER CYBER RAYS (CT)1Weston Park #5
#385 
6:30 PM
NSA PREMIER STORM (IL)0STONY BROOK SC REVOLUTION (NYE)0Weston Park #6
Bracket 3
#387 
6:30 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 93G RED WEST (TXN)0WINDY CITY PRIDE 39 (IL)2Weston Park #7
#388 
6:30 PM
CROFTON ATHLETIC COUNCIL WOLVES (MD)0BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)0Weston Park #8
#389 
8:00 PM
MASSAPEQUA SC STORM 92 PREMIER (NYE)3CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY ELITE (OS)3Weston Park #5
Bracket 4
#390 
8:00 PM
RIO VISTA FC XTREME (NM)0VINCENT UNITED FC BLIZZARDS (PAE)3Weston Park #6
#391 
8:00 PM
CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)2MIDDLEPATH FC XTREME (NYE)0Weston Park #7
#392 
8:00 PM
STING BLUE 93G (PREV LH) (TXN)1CHERRY HILL FC POWER (NJ)1Weston Park #8
12/30/2009
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#393 
8:00 AM
CHALLENGE SC CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH (TXS)3TREDYFFRIN-EASTTOWN YOUTH SA CHARGE (PAE)1Weston Park #2
#394 
8:00 AM
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G RED (TXN)1CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11 (IL)1Weston Park #3
#395 
8:00 AM
HCU HC UNITED RED (FL)1VARDAR (MI)2Weston Park #1
Bracket 2
#396 
8:00 AM
STONY BROOK SC REVOLUTION (NYE)1TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY (FL)1Weston Park #4
#397 
8:00 AM
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER CYBER RAYS (CT)0STING WEST 93G (TXN)1Weston Park #5
#398 
8:00 AM
ARSENAL EXPRESS (NJ)0NSA PREMIER STORM (IL)0Weston Park #6
Bracket 3
#399 
8:00 AM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)1DALLAS TEXANS 93G RED WEST (TXN)2Weston Park #7
#400 
8:00 AM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 39 (IL)2CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY ELITE (OS)2Weston Park #8
#401 
9:30 AM
MASSAPEQUA SC STORM 92 PREMIER (NYE)1CROFTON ATHLETIC COUNCIL WOLVES (MD)2Weston Park #1
Bracket 4
#402 
9:30 AM
MIDDLEPATH FC XTREME (NYE)0RIO VISTA FC XTREME (NM)1Weston Park #2
#403 
9:30 AM
VINCENT UNITED FC BLIZZARDS (PAE)1CHERRY HILL FC POWER (NJ)3Weston Park #3
#404 
9:30 AM
STING BLUE 93G (PREV LH) (TXN)4CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)0Weston Park #4


8/3/2020 5:00:57 AM