Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2009
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#517 
8:00 AM
COLORADO STORM COPA (CO)1TRIUMPH FC 92 GIRLS (TXN)2Weston Park #6
#519 
8:00 AM
WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 91 PREMIER (OS)2PHOENIX ELITE (FORMERLY PHOENIX HS NAVY) (MI)2Weston Park #8
#518 
5:00 PM
NAPLES YOUTH SHARKS 91/92 (FL)3BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)0Weston Park #4
Bracket 2
#520 
9:30 AM
ARSENAL WORLD CLASS18'S (NJ)2FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)0Weston Park #7
#521 
9:30 AM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 26 (IL)2TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)1Weston Park #8
#522 
9:30 AM
FREESTATE HORNETS (MD)5CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)0Weston Park #6
Bracket 3
#523 
11:00 AM
CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)0LONDON GRYPHONS USL LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY U17 (CND)2Weston Park #6
#524 
11:00 AM
TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC92 (MN)1MANHATTAN SC SIRENS (NYE)3Weston Park #7
#525 
11:00 AM
NAPLES YOUTH SHARKS 91/92 (FL)0TSF ACADEMY LYNX (NJ)0Weston Park #8
Bracket 4
#526 
12:30 PM
ROCKVILLE CENTRE POWER (NYE)2COBB FC LADY CHIEFS 91 GOLD (GA)0Weston Park #6
#527 
12:30 PM
JYSC FURY 91/92 (FL)3OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)0Weston Park #7
#528 
12:30 PM
DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY U18-19 GIRLS (GA)0WELLINGTON SC PREMIER (FL)1Weston Park #8
Bracket 5
#529 
2:00 PM
MAMARONECK PANTHERS (NYE)1STETSON FA (FL)0Weston Park #6
#530 
2:00 PM
TULSA TSC 92 (OK)0SPRINGFIELD YC GALAXY (VA)3Weston Park #7
#531 
2:00 PM
ARSENAL STRIKERS (NJ)2BRANDON FC FLAMES (FL)1Weston Park #8
12/28/2009
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#533 
2:00 PM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)2WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 91 PREMIER (OS)2Weston Park #7
#534 
2:00 PM
TRIUMPH FC 92 GIRLS (TXN)3SUNBLAZER (FL)2Weston Park #8
#532 
3:30 PM
PHOENIX ELITE (FORMERLY PHOENIX HS NAVY) (MI)2COLORADO STORM COPA (CO)1Weston Park #6
Bracket 2
#536 
3:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)0FREESTATE HORNETS (MD)1Weston Park #7
#537 
3:30 PM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)2WINDY CITY PRIDE 26 (IL)4Weston Park #8
#535 
5:00 PM
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)0ARSENAL WORLD CLASS18'S (NJ)3Weston Park #6
Bracket 3
#539 
5:00 PM
MANHATTAN SC SIRENS (NYE)0NAPLES YOUTH SHARKS 91/92 (FL)1Weston Park #7
#540 
5:00 PM
LONDON GRYPHONS USL LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY U17 (CND)2TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC92 (MN)2Weston Park #8
#538 
8:00 PM
TSF ACADEMY LYNX (NJ)0CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)1Weston Park #6
Bracket 4
#542 
6:30 PM
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)0DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY U18-19 GIRLS (GA)3Weston Park #7
#543 
6:30 PM
COBB FC LADY CHIEFS 91 GOLD (GA)0JYSC FURY 91/92 (FL)1Weston Park #8
#541 
8:00 PM
WELLINGTON SC PREMIER (FL)1ROCKVILLE CENTRE POWER (NYE)3Weston Park #5
Bracket 5
#544 
6:30 PM
BRANDON FC FLAMES (FL)3MAMARONECK PANTHERS (NYE)0Weston Park #6
#545 
8:00 PM
SPRINGFIELD YC GALAXY (VA)2ARSENAL STRIKERS (NJ)1Weston Park #7
#546 
8:00 PM
STETSON FA (FL)0TULSA TSC 92 (OK)1Weston Park #8
12/29/2009
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#547 
12:30 PM
COLORADO STORM COPA (CO)2DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92 (TXS)1Vista Park #1
#548 
12:30 PM
TRIUMPH FC 92 GIRLS (TXN)1WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 91 PREMIER (OS)0Vista Park #2
#549 
12:30 PM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)1PHOENIX ELITE (FORMERLY PHOENIX HS NAVY) (MI)2Vista Park #3
Bracket 2
#552 
9:30 AM
TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)1CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)1Vista Park #4
#550 
11:00 AM
ARSENAL WORLD CLASS18'S (NJ)1WINDY CITY PRIDE 26 (IL)0Vista Park #1
#551 
11:00 AM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)0FREESTATE HORNETS (MD)1Vista Park #2
Bracket 3
#555 
9:30 AM
MANHATTAN SC SIRENS (NYE)0TSF ACADEMY LYNX (NJ)1Vista Park #1
#553 
11:00 AM
CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)0TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC92 (MN)0Vista Park #3
#554 
11:00 AM
LONDON GRYPHONS USL LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY U17 (CND)0NAPLES YOUTH SHARKS 91/92 (FL)0Vista Park #4
Bracket 4
#556 
9:30 AM
ROCKVILLE CENTRE POWER (NYE)1JYSC FURY 91/92 (FL)1Vista Park #2
#557 
9:30 AM
COBB FC LADY CHIEFS 91 GOLD (GA)0DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY U18-19 GIRLS (GA)1Vista Park #3
#558 
12:30 PM
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)2WELLINGTON SC PREMIER (FL)2Vista Park #4
Bracket 5
#559 
8:00 AM
MAMARONECK PANTHERS (NYE)4TULSA TSC 92 (OK)2Vista Park #1
#560 
8:00 AM
STETSON FA (FL)4ARSENAL STRIKERS (NJ)0Vista Park #2
#561 
8:00 AM
SPRINGFIELD YC GALAXY (VA)1BRANDON FC FLAMES (FL)0Vista Park #3
12/30/2009
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#562 
8:00 AM
WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 91 PREMIER (OS)0COLORADO STORM COPA (CO)0Central Park #6
#564 
9:30 AM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)2TRIUMPH FC 92 GIRLS (TXN)2Central Park #5
#563 
12:20 PM
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)1PHOENIX ELITE (FORMERLY PHOENIX HS NAVY) (MI)4Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 2
#565 
9:30 AM
FREESTATE HORNETS (MD)0ARSENAL WORLD CLASS18'S (NJ)4Central Park #6
#566 
9:30 AM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 26 (IL)1CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)0Central Park #7
#567 
2:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)2FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)1Central Park #4
Bracket 3
#569 
11:00 AM
TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC92 (MN)2TSF ACADEMY LYNX (NJ)2Central Park #7
#570 
11:00 AM
MANHATTAN SC SIRENS (NYE)2LONDON GRYPHONS USL LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY U17 (CND)2Central Park #5
#568 
12:30 PM
NAPLES YOUTH SHARKS 91/92 (FL)5CONNECTICUT FC CFC ARSENAL (CT)1Central Park #6
Bracket 4
#573 
11:00 AM
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)1COBB FC LADY CHIEFS 91 GOLD (GA)2Central Park #6
#571 
12:30 PM
DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY U18-19 GIRLS (GA)0ROCKVILLE CENTRE POWER (NYE)1Central Park #4
#572 
2:00 PM
JYSC FURY 91/92 (FL)0WELLINGTON SC PREMIER (FL)3Central Park #5
Bracket 5
#575 
8:00 AM
TULSA TSC 92 (OK)2BRANDON FC FLAMES (FL)2Central Park #5
#574 
12:30 PM
ARSENAL STRIKERS (NJ)0MAMARONECK PANTHERS (NYE)3Central Park #7
#576 
12:30 PM
SPRINGFIELD YC GALAXY (VA)0STETSON FA (FL)0Central Park #5


8/3/2020 6:15:41 AM