Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U10 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #1
12/27/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#001 
9:00 AM
WESTON FC NIKE CLASSIC (FL)1MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)6
Girls U10 Orange
#008 
10:05 AM
CORAL SPRINGS STORM STORM (FL)4TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY 2 (FL)1
Girls U10 Green
#015 
11:10 AM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)3WESTON FC U11 PREMIER GIRLS - BLACK (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
#025 
12:15 PM
BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS (FL)0JUPITER STING (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
#026 
1:20 PM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 NAVY (FL)2CORAL ESTATES SAA REAL MADRID (FL)5
Girls U11 Green
#042 
2:25 PM
PALM BEACH ACADEMY MAJICJACKS (FL)7G CABOTO CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)0
Girls U12 Orange
#049 
3:30 PM
WESTON FC U12 PREMIER (FL)2MIIAMI LAKES MIAMI LAKES SC U12 (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
#027 
4:35 PM
WESTON FC (FL)0BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS (FL)3
Girls U11 Green
#055 
5:40 PM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY (FL)1WESTON FC - SWOOSH (FL)3
Girls U12 Green
12/28/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#010 
9:00 AM
CORAL SPRINGS STORM STORM (FL)11PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)1
Girls U10 Green
#018 
10:05 AM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)0TROPICAL WILDCATS (FL)3
Girls U11 Orange
#003 
11:10 AM
WESTON FC NIKE CLASSIC (FL)4TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY 1 (FL)0
Girls U10 Orange
#028 
12:15 PM
JUPITER STING (FL)2TEAM BOCA 98/99 NAVY (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
#030 
1:20 PM
BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS (FL)2CORAL ESTATES SAA REAL MADRID (FL)1
Girls U11 Green
#044 
2:25 PM
PALM BEACH ACADEMY MAJICJACKS (FL)4WEST PINES UNITED A (FL)0
Girls U12 Orange
#051 
3:30 PM
WESTON FC U12 PREMIER (FL)3MIAMI PREMIER 97/98 (FL)2
Girls U12 Green
#029 
4:35 PM
WESTON FC (FL)0TEAM BOCA 98/99 NAVY (FL)1
Girls U11 Green
#057 
5:40 PM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY (FL)2PLANTATION FC PREDATOR (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
12/29/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#023 
9:00 AM
NYSC SHARKS (FL)0TROPICAL WILDCATS (FL)6
Girls U11 Orange
#031 
10:05 AM
JUPITER STING (FL)3CORAL ESTATES SAA REAL MADRID (FL)2
Girls U11 Green
#033 
11:10 AM
BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS (FL)3TEAM BOCA 98/99 NAVY (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
#046 
12:15 PM
PALM BEACH ACADEMY MAJICJACKS (FL)0WESTON FC (FL)0
Girls U12 Orange
#032 
1:20 PM
WESTON FC (FL)4CORAL ESTATES SAA REAL MADRID (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
#012 
2:25 PM
CORAL SPRINGS STORM STORM (FL)2WESTON FC U10 GIRLS INTER MILAN (FL)2
Girls U10 Green
#005 
3:30 PM
WESTON FC NIKE CLASSIC (FL)2PARKLAND PREDATORS SELECT (FL)4
Girls U10 Orange
#034 
4:35 PM
WESTON FC (FL)1JUPITER STING (FL)1
Girls U11 Green
#054 
5:40 PM
MIAMI PREMIER 97/98 (FL)2MIIAMI LAKES MIAMI LAKES SC U12 (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
#060 
6:45 PM
PLANTATION FC PREDATOR (FL)0WESTON FC - SWOOSH (FL)7
Girls U12 Green
12/30/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#007 
Playoffs
Final
8:00 AM
MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)5PARKLAND PREDATORS SELECT (FL)4
Girls U10 Orange
#024 
Playoffs
Final
9:05 AM
TROPICAL WILDCATS (FL)2PINECREST PREMIER SC BLUE (FL)1
Girls U11 Orange
#014 
Playoffs
Final
10:15 AM
WESTON FC U10 GIRLS INTER MILAN (FL)3CORAL SPRINGS STORM STORM (FL)2
Girls U10 Green
#035 
Playoffs
Final
11:20 AM
BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS (FL)3JUPITER STING (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
#048 
Playoffs
Final
12:25 PM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)6PALM BEACH ACADEMY MAJICJACKS (FL)5
Girls U12 Orange
#061 
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)2WESTON FC - SWOOSH (FL)1
Girls U12 Green


12/5/2019 9:50:44 AM