Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U11 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Central Park #1
12/27/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#017 
9:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER SC BLUE (FL)9NYSC SHARKS (FL)1
Girls U11 Orange
#009 
10:05 AM
WESTON FC U10 GIRLS INTER MILAN (FL)8PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)0
Girls U10 Green
#016 
11:10 AM
DAVIE UNITED DRAGONS (FL)0TROPICAL WILDCATS (FL)0
Girls U11 Orange
#002 
12:15 PM
PARKLAND PREDATORS SELECT (FL)3TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY 1 (FL)2
Girls U10 Orange
#036 
1:20 PM
PATRIOTS FC 98 (NYE)0PLANTATION COPA (FL)3
Girls U12 Orange
#037 
2:25 PM
RSL FLORIDA RSL ELITE (FL)0TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)2
Girls U12 Orange
#043 
3:30 PM
WESTON FC (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED A (FL)1
Girls U12 Orange
#050 
4:35 PM
WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)1MIAMI PREMIER 97/98 (FL)2
Girls U12 Green
#056 
5:40 PM
WELLINGTON SC WELLINGTON WAVE PREMIER (FL)6PLANTATION FC PREDATOR (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
12/28/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#011 
9:00 AM
WESTON FC U10 GIRLS INTER MILAN (FL)6TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY 2 (FL)1
Girls U10 Green
#019 
10:05 AM
DAVIE UNITED DRAGONS (FL)4NYSC SHARKS (FL)1
Girls U11 Orange
#004 
11:10 AM
PARKLAND PREDATORS SELECT (FL)1MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)1
Girls U10 Orange
#020 
12:15 PM
PINECREST PREMIER SC BLUE (FL)4WESTON FC U11 PREMIER GIRLS - BLACK (FL)1
Girls U11 Orange
#038 
1:20 PM
PATRIOTS FC 98 (NYE)0TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)1
Girls U12 Orange
#045 
2:25 PM
WESTON FC (FL)3G CABOTO CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)0
Girls U12 Orange
#039 
3:30 PM
RSL FLORIDA RSL ELITE (FL)2PLANTATION COPA (FL)0
Girls U12 Orange
#052 
4:35 PM
WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)4MIIAMI LAKES MIAMI LAKES SC U12 (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
#058 
5:40 PM
WELLINGTON SC WELLINGTON WAVE PREMIER (FL)0WESTON FC - SWOOSH (FL)3
Girls U12 Green
12/29/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#022 
9:00 AM
DAVIE UNITED DRAGONS (FL)1WESTON FC U11 PREMIER GIRLS - BLACK (FL)3
Girls U11 Orange
#021 
10:05 AM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)2PINECREST PREMIER SC BLUE (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
#040 
11:10 AM
PATRIOTS FC 98 (NYE)0RSL FLORIDA RSL ELITE (FL)3
Girls U12 Orange
#041 
12:15 PM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)4PLANTATION COPA (FL)0
Girls U12 Orange
#047 
1:20 PM
WEST PINES UNITED A (FL)2G CABOTO CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)1
Girls U12 Orange
#013 
2:25 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)2TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY 2 (FL)7
Girls U10 Green
#006 
3:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY 1 (FL)2MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)6
Girls U10 Orange
#053 
4:35 PM
WESTON FC U12 PREMIER (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)2
Girls U12 Green
#059 
5:40 PM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY (FL)1WELLINGTON SC WELLINGTON WAVE PREMIER (FL)3
Girls U12 Green


12/5/2019 10:22:37 AM