Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U13 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #5
12/27/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#085 
9:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES FC-96 (FL)0TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)0
Girls U13 Green
#123 
10:20 AM
WEST METRO FREEDOM RED 95/96 (GA)2WELLINGTON WAVE 95/96 WHITE (FL)0
Girls U14 Green
#146 
11:40 AM
QUICKSTRIKE FC 95'S (NYE)3NASA G13 ELITE (GA)2
Girls U15 Millenium
#152 
1:10 PM
ALLEYCATS OCELOTS (NYE)3SDFC 09 LYNX (NJ)0
Girls U15 Millenium
12/28/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#125 
9:00 AM
WEST METRO FREEDOM RED 95/96 (GA)1WHITE PLAINS ELITE ELITE 96 (NYE)1
Girls U14 Green
#109 
10:20 AM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)0WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER (FL)1
Girls U14 Orange
#697 
12:00 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES 94 COPA (FL)2MIAMI LAKES (FL)0
Girls U15 White
#696 
1:30 PM
FLORIDA RUSH NIKE 94/95 GIRLS (FL)0TEAM BOCA 94/95 NAVY (FL)0
Girls U15 White
12/29/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#198 
9:00 AM
CAPITAL UNITED U14 G REGIONAL L3 (CND)1IMG (FL)1
Girls U15 Green
#121 
10:30 AM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)1TEXAS RUSH SOCCER TEXAS RUSH NIKE 95/96 GIRLS (TXS)3
Girls U14 Green
#151 
11:50 AM
STING WEST ROYAL 95G (TXN)1NASA G13 ELITE (GA)1
Girls U15 Millenium
#072 
1:20 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)1PINECREST PREMIER BLUE 96/97 (FL)0
Girls U13 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#098 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:30 PM
LC STRIKERS THE STRIKERS (FL)3PALM BEACH UNITED PENGUINS (FL)1
Girls U13 Green
#221 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 PM
ST LEONARD LIONS (CND)5EAST ORANGE LIGHTNING (FL)0
Girls U15 Green
12/30/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#706 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC 95/96 (FL)0BRADEN RIVER RAGE - MAROON (FL)1
Girls U14 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#619 
9:20 AM
HOLLYWOOD WEST / DRIFTWOOD HOLLYWOOD WEST SELECT (FL)1CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11 (IL)3
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#624 
10:50 AM
DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92 (TXS)3PLANTATION EAGLES 92 (FL)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#563 
12:20 PM
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)1PHOENIX ELITE (FORMERLY PHOENIX HS NAVY) (MI)4
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#704 
Playoffs
Final
1:50 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES 94 COPA (FL)3RSL FLORIDA RSL 15 GIRLS TEAM HENSON (FL)1
Girls U15 White


10/23/2019 8:35:52 PM