Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U13 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #6
12/27/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#069 
9:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER BLUE 96/97 (FL)2ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)1
Girls U13 Orange
#108 
10:20 AM
BRADEN RIVER RAGE - MAROON (FL)1WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER (FL)1
Girls U14 Orange
#153 
11:40 AM
ASHBURN SC PREMIER GOLD (VA)0TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE (FL)3
Girls U15 Millenium
#158 
1:10 PM
PATRIOTS FC 95 (NYE)3BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)1
Girls U15 Millenium
12/28/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#119 
9:00 AM
DALLAS TEXANS 96G WHITE NORTH (TXN)0TEXAS RUSH SOCCER TEXAS RUSH NIKE 95/96 GIRLS (TXS)1
Girls U14 Green
#191 
10:20 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED - PEDRICK (FL)2EASTERN FC WILDCATS (CT)0
Girls U15 Green
#071 
12:00 PM
PINECREST PREMIER BLUE 96/97 (FL)0RSL FLORIDA 96/97ELITE (FL)1
Girls U13 Orange
#092 
1:20 PM
COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS (FL)0TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)1
Girls U13 Green
#110 
2:40 PM
BRADEN RIVER RAGE - MAROON (FL)1EASTERN FC PANTHERS (CT)0
Girls U14 Orange
12/29/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#193 
9:00 AM
ST LEONARD LIONS (CND)0EASTERN FC WILDCATS (CT)0
Girls U15 Green
#096 
10:30 AM
MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB (FL)2TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)0
Girls U13 Green
#150 
11:50 AM
QUICKSTRIKE FC 95'S (NYE)1WESTON FC 94/95 PREMIER (FL)0
Girls U15 Millenium
#079 
1:20 PM
BOCA UNITED FC 96/97 GOLD (FL)1MIRAMAR OPTIMIST MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)0
Girls U13 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#099 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:30 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES FC-96 (FL)0MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB (FL)4
Girls U13 Green
#222 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED - PEDRICK (FL)1CAPITAL UNITED U14 G REGIONAL L3 (CND)2
Girls U15 Green
12/30/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#144 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
WESTON FC U14G NIKE (FL)0KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE (FL)3
Girls U14 White
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#620 
9:20 AM
SUNBLAZER (FL)3JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#625 
10:50 AM
PITTSGROVE IRISH GREEN (NJ)2TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL TUFC (FL)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#516 
12:20 PM
CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA ELITE G92 (OS)1LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#707 
Playoffs
Final
1:50 PM
PINECREST PREMIER SOCCER, INC. BLUE PANTHERS (FL)0BRADEN RIVER RAGE - MAROON (FL)1
Girls U14 Orange


10/17/2019 4:23:54 AM