Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Boys U14 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
7/13/2012
Boys U14 A
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#846
1:30 PM
COTTAGE GROVE UNITED 14B1836 (MN)
2
NEENAH SC FIRE 14B0231 (WI)
3
NSC #17
Forecast
#847
2:55 PM
BROOKLYN ITALIANS 14B1881 (NYE)
1
PSA UNITED 14B1867 (MN)
1
NSC #07
Forecast
#848
4:20 PM
MTA 98 WHITE 14B1392 (MN)
0
SOUTH SUBURBAN ACADEMY 14B1369 (IL)
1
NSC #08
Forecast
Bracket B
#843
9:15 AM
NEENAH SC FIRE 14B0231 (WI)
0
BROOKLYN ITALIANS 14B1881 (NYE)
6
NSC #19
Forecast
#844
9:15 AM
PSA UNITED 14B1867 (MN)
0
MTA 98 WHITE 14B1392 (MN)
0
NSC #20
Forecast
#845
10:40 AM
SOUTH SUBURBAN ACADEMY 14B1369 (IL)
2
MKSC ELITE 14B1307 (WI)
1
NSC #05
Forecast
7/14/2012
Boys U14 A
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#852
1:30 PM
MTA 98 WHITE 14B1392 (MN)
2
NEENAH SC FIRE 14B0231 (WI)
2
NSC #22
Forecast
#853
1:30 PM
MKSC ELITE 14B1307 (WI)
1
PSA UNITED 14B1867 (MN)
0
NSC #21N
Forecast
#854
1:30 PM
COTTAGE GROVE UNITED 14B1836 (MN)
0
SOUTH SUBURBAN ACADEMY 14B1369 (IL)
5
NSC I2
Forecast
Bracket B
#849
7:50 AM
NEENAH SC FIRE 14B0231 (WI)
2
MKSC ELITE 14B1307 (WI)
2
NSC #13
Forecast
#850
7:50 AM
PSA UNITED 14B1867 (MN)
4
COTTAGE GROVE UNITED 14B1836 (MN)
1
NSC #14
Forecast
#851
7:50 AM
SOUTH SUBURBAN ACADEMY 14B1369 (IL)
0
BROOKLYN ITALIANS 14B1881 (NYE)
0
NSC #16
Forecast
7/15/2012
Boys U14 A
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#855
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:10 AM
BROOKLYN ITALIANS 14B1881 (NYE)
2
MKSC ELITE 14B1307 (WI)
1
NSC #20
Forecast
#856
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:10 AM
SOUTH SUBURBAN ACADEMY 14B1369 (IL)
3
PSA UNITED 14B1867 (MN)
0
NSC #19
Forecast
#857
Playoffs
Final
4:10 PM
BROOKLYN ITALIANS 14B1881 (NYE)
4
SOUTH SUBURBAN ACADEMY 14B1369 (IL)
1
NSC #52
Forecast
7/13/2012
Boys U14 B
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#820
7:50 AM
ESCUELA BAUGER 14B1638 (DOM)
2
ST CROIX SELECT 14B1504 (OTH)
0
NSC D5
Forecast
#821
9:15 AM
MOLINE UNITED 97B WHITE 14B0253 (IL)
1
GGFSC FUSION 14B0830 (ND)
2
NSC D5
Forecast
#822
1:30 PM
ESCUELA BAUGER 14B1638 (DOM)
7
GGFSC FUSION 14B0830 (ND)
0
NSC #15
Forecast
#823
2:55 PM
MOLINE UNITED 97B WHITE 14B0253 (IL)
0
ST CROIX SELECT 14B1504 (OTH)
0
NSC #15
Forecast
Bracket B
#826
9:15 AM
TYNDALL PARK THUNDER 14B0506 (CND)
1
ECU FIRE 14B0596 (WI)
8
NSC #11
Forecast
#827
10:40 AM
FUTURA FC CHIEVO 14B0612 (MO)
4
TRI-CITY STORM GOLD 14B1283 (ND)
0
NSC #11
Forecast
#829
4:20 PM
FUTURA FC CHIEVO 14B0612 (MO)
3
ECU FIRE 14B0596 (WI)
1
NSC #01
Forecast
#828
5:45 PM
TYNDALL PARK THUNDER 14B0506 (CND)
2
TRI-CITY STORM GOLD 14B1283 (ND)
1
NSC #04
Forecast
Bracket C
#832
7:50 AM
BONIVITAL FLAMES 14B1174 (CND)
3
DEPERE SELECT RED 14B0481 (WI)
1
NSC #09
Forecast
#833
7:50 AM
WEST FARGO UNITED 14B0564 (ND)
0
HCSC BLACK 14B1126 (SD)
5
NSC #10
Forecast
#834
1:30 PM
BONIVITAL FLAMES 14B1174 (CND)
6
HCSC BLACK 14B1126 (SD)
1
NSC #06
Forecast
#835
1:30 PM
WEST FARGO UNITED 14B0564 (ND)
1
DEPERE SELECT RED 14B0481 (WI)
2
NSC #05
Forecast
7/14/2012
Boys U14 B
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#824
10:40 AM
ESCUELA BAUGER 14B1638 (DOM)
2
MOLINE UNITED 97B WHITE 14B0253 (IL)
1
NSC #11
Forecast
#825
10:40 AM
GGFSC FUSION 14B0830 (ND)
1
ST CROIX SELECT 14B1504 (OTH)
4
NSC #12
Forecast
Bracket B
#830
10:40 AM
TYNDALL PARK THUNDER 14B0506 (CND)
1
FUTURA FC CHIEVO 14B0612 (MO)
8
NSC #09
Forecast
#831
10:40 AM
TRI-CITY STORM GOLD 14B1283 (ND)
4
ECU FIRE 14B0596 (WI)
1
NSC #10
Forecast
Bracket C
#836
10:40 AM
BONIVITAL FLAMES 14B1174 (CND)
7
WEST FARGO UNITED 14B0564 (ND)
0
NSC #17
Forecast
#837
10:40 AM
HCSC BLACK 14B1126 (SD)
2
DEPERE SELECT RED 14B0481 (WI)
4
NSC #18
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#838
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:20 PM
BONIVITAL FLAMES 14B1174 (CND)
2
ECU FIRE 14B0596 (WI)
1
NSC #12
Forecast
#839
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:20 PM
DEPERE SELECT RED 14B0481 (WI)
2
ST CROIX SELECT 14B1504 (OTH)
4
NSC #11
Forecast
7/15/2012
Boys U14 B
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#840
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
ESCUELA BAUGER 14B1638 (DOM)
2
BONIVITAL FLAMES 14B1174 (CND)
0
NSC #60
Forecast
#841
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
ST CROIX SELECT 14B1504 (OTH)
2
FUTURA FC CHIEVO 14B0612 (MO)
1
NSC Stadium Field
Forecast
#842
Playoffs
Final
2:30 PM
ESCUELA BAUGER 14B1638 (DOM)
3
ST CROIX SELECT 14B1504 (OTH)
0
NSC #20
Forecast
5/4/2024 4:22:22 AM