Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Girls U12 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
7/13/2012
Girls U12 A
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#418
2:55 PM
PRINCETON TIGERS 12G1475 (MN)
1
WSEU CRYMBLE 12G0888 (CND)
2
NSC A3 S
Forecast
#419
2:55 PM
ECU 12G0664 (WI)
0
HCSC BLACK 12G1104 (SD)
6
NSC A4 N
Forecast
#420
4:20 PM
FCNW LOURENCO 12G1444 (CND)
4
DAKOTA REV EXTREME 12G0710 (MN)
3
NSC A3 S
Forecast
Bracket B
#415
10:40 AM
WSEU CRYMBLE 12G0888 (CND)
4
ECU 12G0664 (WI)
0
NSC F4 N
#416
10:40 AM
HCSC BLACK 12G1104 (SD)
5
FCNW LOURENCO 12G1444 (CND)
0
NSC F4 S
#417
12:05 PM
DAKOTA REV EXTREME 12G0710 (MN)
1
PTSC TRACKER JACKERS 12G1224 (CND)
1
NSC F4 S
7/14/2012
Girls U12 A
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#424
2:55 PM
FCNW LOURENCO 12G1444 (CND)
0
WSEU CRYMBLE 12G0888 (CND)
2
NSC A2 N
Forecast
#425
2:55 PM
PTSC TRACKER JACKERS 12G1224 (CND)
0
HCSC BLACK 12G1104 (SD)
3
NSC A2 S
Forecast
#426
2:55 PM
PRINCETON TIGERS 12G1475 (MN)
2
DAKOTA REV EXTREME 12G0710 (MN)
3
NSC A3 N
Forecast
Bracket B
#421
7:50 AM
WSEU CRYMBLE 12G0888 (CND)
2
PTSC TRACKER JACKERS 12G1224 (CND)
1
NSC #54S
#422
7:50 AM
HCSC BLACK 12G1104 (SD)
1
PRINCETON TIGERS 12G1475 (MN)
3
NSC #55S
#423
7:50 AM
DAKOTA REV EXTREME 12G0710 (MN)
0
ECU 12G0664 (WI)
3
NSC #55N
7/15/2012
Girls U12 A
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#427
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:10 AM
PRINCETON TIGERS 12G1475 (MN)
4
FCNW LOURENCO 12G1444 (CND)
1
NSC F4 N
#428
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:10 AM
WSEU CRYMBLE 12G0888 (CND)
1
HCSC BLACK 12G1104 (SD)
0
NSC F4 S
#429
Playoffs
Final
4:10 PM
PRINCETON TIGERS 12G1475 (MN)
2
WSEU CRYMBLE 12G0888 (CND)
1
NSC F4 S
7/13/2012
Girls U12 B
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#430
12:05 PM
FCNW MCCAUGHAN 12G1441 (CND)
2
FARGO SHEYENNE UNITED 12G0957 (ND)
0
NSC A2 S
Forecast
#431
1:30 PM
FC UNITED TSUNAMI 12G0061 (IA)
5
MTA 00W WHITE 12G1172 (MN)
2
NSC A3 S
Forecast
#433
5:45 PM
FC UNITED TSUNAMI 12G0061 (IA)
1
FARGO SHEYENNE UNITED 12G0957 (ND)
0
NSC A1 S
Forecast
#432
7:10 PM
FCNW MCCAUGHAN 12G1441 (CND)
1
MTA 00W WHITE 12G1172 (MN)
0
NSC A1 S
Forecast
Bracket B
#436
7:50 AM
WSEU GOWDAR 12G1072 (CND)
1
TRI-CITY STORM GOLD 12G1275 (ND)
2
NSC #55S
#437
9:15 AM
MUNDELEIN MAGIC 12G0195 (IL)
6
DAKOTA REV STAMPEDE 12G0630 (MN)
0
NSC #55S
#438
1:30 PM
WSEU GOWDAR 12G1072 (CND)
3
DAKOTA REV STAMPEDE 12G0630 (MN)
1
NSC A4 N
Forecast
#439
2:55 PM
MUNDELEIN MAGIC 12G0195 (IL)
2
TRI-CITY STORM GOLD 12G1275 (ND)
1
NSC A4 S
Forecast
Bracket C
#442
9:15 AM
FULL FORCE SC 00 12G0910 (AK)
4
GGFSC GALAXY 12G0834 (ND)
0
NSC #63W
Forecast
#443
10:40 AM
TOPEKA SELECT LIGHTNING 12G0216 (KS)
3
GV PHOENIX 12G1405 (MN)
0
NSC A1 N
Forecast
#444
4:20 PM
FULL FORCE SC 00 12G0910 (AK)
2
GV PHOENIX 12G1405 (MN)
1
NSC A3 N
Forecast
#445
5:45 PM
TOPEKA SELECT LIGHTNING 12G0216 (KS)
4
GGFSC GALAXY 12G0834 (ND)
1
NSC A1 N
Forecast
Bracket D
#448
7:50 AM
THUNDER BAY CHILL 12G0512 (CND)
1
WAUNAKEE WHITE STRIKERS 12G0308 (WI)
2
NSC #54N
#449
9:15 AM
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 12G1120 (MN)
2
MBSA STRIKERS 12G1825 (MN)
0
NSC A2 S
Forecast
#450
1:30 PM
THUNDER BAY CHILL 12G0512 (CND)
1
MBSA STRIKERS 12G1825 (MN)
2
NSC #54S
#451
2:55 PM
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 12G1120 (MN)
0
WAUNAKEE WHITE STRIKERS 12G0308 (WI)
0
NSC #23N
Forecast
7/14/2012
Girls U12 B
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#434
9:15 AM
FCNW MCCAUGHAN 12G1441 (CND)
1
FC UNITED TSUNAMI 12G0061 (IA)
2
NSC A4 N
Forecast
#435
9:15 AM
MTA 00W WHITE 12G1172 (MN)
0
FARGO SHEYENNE UNITED 12G0957 (ND)
2
NSC A4 S
Forecast
Bracket B
#440
9:15 AM
WSEU GOWDAR 12G1072 (CND)
1
MUNDELEIN MAGIC 12G0195 (IL)
8
NSC A3 N
Forecast
#441
9:15 AM
DAKOTA REV STAMPEDE 12G0630 (MN)
3
TRI-CITY STORM GOLD 12G1275 (ND)
2
NSC A3 S
Forecast
Bracket C
#446
9:15 AM
FULL FORCE SC 00 12G0910 (AK)
2
TOPEKA SELECT LIGHTNING 12G0216 (KS)
3
NSC A2 S
Forecast
#447
9:15 AM
GV PHOENIX 12G1405 (MN)
1
GGFSC GALAXY 12G0834 (ND)
1
NSC A2 N
Forecast
Bracket D
#452
9:15 AM
THUNDER BAY CHILL 12G0512 (CND)
0
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 12G1120 (MN)
1
NSC A1 S
Forecast
#453
9:15 AM
MBSA STRIKERS 12G1825 (MN)
1
WAUNAKEE WHITE STRIKERS 12G0308 (WI)
0
NSC A1 N
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#454
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:55 PM
FC UNITED TSUNAMI 12G0061 (IA)
2
TRI-CITY STORM GOLD 12G1275 (ND)
0
NSC F4 N
#455
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:55 PM
FCNW MCCAUGHAN 12G1441 (CND)
0
MUNDELEIN MAGIC 12G0195 (IL)
2
NSC F4 S
#456
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:55 PM
TOPEKA SELECT LIGHTNING 12G0216 (KS)
4
MBSA STRIKERS 12G1825 (MN)
0
NSC #63E
Forecast
#457
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:55 PM
FULL FORCE SC 00 12G0910 (AK)
1
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 12G1120 (MN)
0
NSC #63W
Forecast
7/15/2012
Girls U12 B
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#458
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:10 AM
FC UNITED TSUNAMI 12G0061 (IA)
1
FULL FORCE SC 00 12G0910 (AK)
2
NSC #55S
#459
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:10 AM
MUNDELEIN MAGIC 12G0195 (IL)
4
TOPEKA SELECT LIGHTNING 12G0216 (KS)
1
NSC #55N
#460
Playoffs
Final
4:10 PM
FULL FORCE SC 00 12G0910 (AK)
4
MUNDELEIN MAGIC 12G0195 (IL)
2
NSC A3 S
Forecast
5/4/2024 11:31:39 AM