Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Boys U11 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
7/13/2012
Boys U11 A
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#208
9:15 AM
EC PINHEIROS 11B0639 (BRA)
9
TONKA UNITED HURRICANES 11B1201 (MN)
1
NSC A4 S
Forecast
#209
10:40 AM
THUNDER BAY CHILL 11B0519 (CND)
4
MUNDELEIN STRIKERS 11B0297 (IL)
6
NSC A4 S
Forecast
#210
2:55 PM
EC PINHEIROS 11B0639 (BRA)
2
MUNDELEIN STRIKERS 11B0297 (IL)
1
NSC #63E
Forecast
#211
4:20 PM
THUNDER BAY CHILL 11B0519 (CND)
1
TONKA UNITED HURRICANES 11B1201 (MN)
2
NSC #63E
Forecast
Bracket B
#214
10:40 AM
PTSC 11B1158 (CND)
0
TOPEKA SELECT CUDAS 11B0922 (KS)
2
NSC A4 N
Forecast
#215
12:05 PM
HOU JIN ALL STARS 11B1305 (TPE)
2
BLACKHAWKS OF ST. PAUL ST PAUL BLACKHAWKS 11B0337 (MN)
2
NSC A4 N
Forecast
#217
5:45 PM
HOU JIN ALL STARS 11B1305 (TPE)
1
TOPEKA SELECT CUDAS 11B0922 (KS)
3
NSC #63W
Forecast
#216
7:10 PM
PTSC 11B1158 (CND)
0
BLACKHAWKS OF ST. PAUL ST PAUL BLACKHAWKS 11B0337 (MN)
3
NSC #63W
Forecast
Bracket C
#220
10:40 AM
EDEN PRAIRIE EPSC RED DEVILS 11B0693 (MN)
0
CROATIAN EAGLES BLUE 11B0019 (WI)
8
NSC A3 S
Forecast
#221
12:05 PM
NA ELGIN PUMAS 11B1770 (IL)
7
WSEU LEWIS 11B0857 (CND)
0
NSC A3 S
Forecast
#222
4:20 PM
EDEN PRAIRIE EPSC RED DEVILS 11B0693 (MN)
1
WSEU LEWIS 11B0857 (CND)
1
NSC #63W
Forecast
#223
5:45 PM
NA ELGIN PUMAS 11B1770 (IL)
3
CROATIAN EAGLES BLUE 11B0019 (WI)
2
NSC #63E
Forecast
7/14/2012
Boys U11 A
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#212
10:40 AM
EC PINHEIROS 11B0639 (BRA)
2
THUNDER BAY CHILL 11B0519 (CND)
0
NSC #54N
#213
10:40 AM
MUNDELEIN STRIKERS 11B0297 (IL)
6
TONKA UNITED HURRICANES 11B1201 (MN)
2
NSC #54S
Bracket B
#218
10:40 AM
PTSC 11B1158 (CND)
1
HOU JIN ALL STARS 11B1305 (TPE)
3
NSC #55N
#219
10:40 AM
BLACKHAWKS OF ST. PAUL ST PAUL BLACKHAWKS 11B0337 (MN)
2
TOPEKA SELECT CUDAS 11B0922 (KS)
5
NSC #55S
Bracket C
#224
10:40 AM
EDEN PRAIRIE EPSC RED DEVILS 11B0693 (MN)
0
NA ELGIN PUMAS 11B1770 (IL)
10
NSC F4 N
#225
10:40 AM
WSEU LEWIS 11B0857 (CND)
1
CROATIAN EAGLES BLUE 11B0019 (WI)
7
NSC F4 S
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#226
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:20 PM
NA ELGIN PUMAS 11B1770 (IL)
9
BLACKHAWKS OF ST. PAUL ST PAUL BLACKHAWKS 11B0337 (MN)
0
NSC #63W
Forecast
#227
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:20 PM
CROATIAN EAGLES BLUE 11B0019 (WI)
2
MUNDELEIN STRIKERS 11B0297 (IL)
5
NSC #63E
Forecast
7/15/2012
Boys U11 A
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#228
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
EC PINHEIROS 11B0639 (BRA)
0
NA ELGIN PUMAS 11B1770 (IL)
6
NSC #54S
#229
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
MUNDELEIN STRIKERS 11B0297 (IL)
5
TOPEKA SELECT CUDAS 11B0922 (KS)
3
NSC #54N
#230
Playoffs
Final
2:30 PM
NA ELGIN PUMAS 11B1770 (IL)
2
MUNDELEIN STRIKERS 11B0297 (IL)
3
NSC F4 N
5/4/2024 10:52:57 AM