Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Boys U12 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
7/13/2012
Boys U12 A
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#277
12:05 PM
MTA 00E BLUE 12B0966 (MN)
1
GREEN BAY LIGHTNING MAROON 12B0249 (WI)
0
NSC #63E
Forecast
#278
1:30 PM
BONIVITAL INFERNO 12B1139 (CND)
0
BILINGUE SAN RAMON 12B0290 (CRC)
4
NSC #63E
Forecast
#284
5:45 PM
BONIVITAL INFERNO 12B1139 (CND)
0
MTA 00E BLUE 12B0966 (MN)
6
NSC #54S
#285
7:10 PM
BILINGUE SAN RAMON 12B0290 (CRC)
1
GREEN BAY LIGHTNING MAROON 12B0249 (WI)
2
NSC #54S
Bracket B
#279
9:15 AM
MN THUNDER 00W 12B1620 (MN)
1
MUNDELEIN STRIKERS RED 12B0461 (IL)
2
NSC #63E
Forecast
#280
10:40 AM
WSEU 12B0505 (CND)
1
ESCUELA BAUGER 12B1636 (DOM)
1
NSC #63E
Forecast
#286
2:55 PM
WSEU 12B0505 (CND)
0
MN THUNDER 00W 12B1620 (MN)
3
NSC #55N
#287
5:45 PM
ESCUELA BAUGER 12B1636 (DOM)
1
MUNDELEIN STRIKERS RED 12B0461 (IL)
3
NSC #55N
Bracket C
#281
10:40 AM
MBSA FURY 12B0873 (MN)
1
MKSC ELITE 12B1310 (WI)
2
NSC #55N
#282
10:40 AM
CSA MOSTEIRO SO GERALDO 12B0895 (BRA)
3
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 12B1277 (ND)
1
NSC #55S
#288
2:55 PM
CSA MOSTEIRO SO GERALDO 12B0895 (BRA)
6
MBSA FURY 12B0873 (MN)
2
NSC A2 S
Forecast
#289
2:55 PM
MKSC ELITE 12B1310 (WI)
1
THUNDER BAY CHILL 12B0518 (CND)
9
NSC A2 N
Forecast
Bracket D
#283
10:40 AM
SOUTH SUBURBAN ACADEMY 12B1367 (IL)
0
THUNDER BAY CHILL 12B0518 (CND)
3
NSC #54S
#290
2:55 PM
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 12B1277 (ND)
3
SOUTH SUBURBAN ACADEMY 12B1367 (IL)
5
NSC A3 N
Forecast
7/14/2012
Boys U12 A
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#291
12:05 PM
GREEN BAY LIGHTNING MAROON 12B0249 (WI)
3
BONIVITAL INFERNO 12B1139 (CND)
2
NSC #55N
#292
12:05 PM
MTA 00E BLUE 12B0966 (MN)
0
BILINGUE SAN RAMON 12B0290 (CRC)
1
NSC #55S
Bracket B
#293
1:30 PM
MUNDELEIN STRIKERS RED 12B0461 (IL)
3
WSEU 12B0505 (CND)
1
NSC #55N
#294
1:30 PM
MN THUNDER 00W 12B1620 (MN)
1
ESCUELA BAUGER 12B1636 (DOM)
0
NSC #55S
Bracket C
#295
1:30 PM
MKSC ELITE 12B1310 (WI)
1
CSA MOSTEIRO SO GERALDO 12B0895 (BRA)
5
NSC F4 N
#296
1:30 PM
MBSA FURY 12B0873 (MN)
0
SOUTH SUBURBAN ACADEMY 12B1367 (IL)
3
NSC F4 S
Bracket D
#297
1:30 PM
THUNDER BAY CHILL 12B0518 (CND)
4
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 12B1277 (ND)
4
NSC #54S
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#298
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:10 PM
MTA 00E BLUE 12B0966 (MN)
4
SOUTH SUBURBAN ACADEMY 12B1367 (IL)
5
NSC #63E
Forecast
#299
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:10 PM
CSA MOSTEIRO SO GERALDO 12B0895 (BRA)
2
MN THUNDER 00W 12B1620 (MN)
1
NSC #63W
Forecast
#300
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:10 PM
MUNDELEIN STRIKERS RED 12B0461 (IL)
5
MKSC ELITE 12B1310 (WI)
1
NSC A3 N
Forecast
#301
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:10 PM
THUNDER BAY CHILL 12B0518 (CND)
1
BILINGUE SAN RAMON 12B0290 (CRC)
0
NSC A2 S
Forecast
7/15/2012
Boys U12 A
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#302
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
SOUTH SUBURBAN ACADEMY 12B1367 (IL)
2
CSA MOSTEIRO SO GERALDO 12B0895 (BRA)
0
NSC F4 S
#303
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
MUNDELEIN STRIKERS RED 12B0461 (IL)
1
THUNDER BAY CHILL 12B0518 (CND)
0
NSC F4 N
#304
Playoffs
Final
2:30 PM
SOUTH SUBURBAN ACADEMY 12B1367 (IL)
3
MUNDELEIN STRIKERS RED 12B0461 (IL)
1
NSC F4 S
5/4/2024 12:08:59 PM