Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Girls U11 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
7/13/2012
Girls U11 B
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#356
9:15 AM
WSEU COATES 11G0883 (CND)
1
FUTURA FC AMORE 11G1888 (MO)
10
NSC #54S
#357
9:15 AM
NORTH METRO FIRE 11G0729 (MN)
0
GATEWAY CITY ELITE 11G1535 (IA)
3
NSC #54N
#358
4:20 PM
WSEU COATES 11G0883 (CND)
0
GATEWAY CITY ELITE 11G1535 (IA)
2
NSC A2 S
Forecast
#359
5:45 PM
NORTH METRO FIRE 11G0729 (MN)
0
FUTURA FC AMORE 11G1888 (MO)
5
NSC A2 S
Forecast
Bracket B
#362
7:50 AM
WSEU BUCCI 11G0884 (CND)
1
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 11G1262 (ND)
5
NSC #55N
#363
9:15 AM
THUNDER BAY CHILL 11G0514 (CND)
2
LAKEVILLE SC 11G1192 (MN)
1
NSC #55N
#364
1:30 PM
WSEU BUCCI 11G0884 (CND)
0
LAKEVILLE SC 11G1192 (MN)
1
NSC #63W
Forecast
#365
2:55 PM
THUNDER BAY CHILL 11G0514 (CND)
1
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 11G1262 (ND)
1
NSC #63W
Forecast
Bracket C
#368
10:40 AM
FCNW KIDD 11G0852 (CND)
3
TRI-CITY STORM WHITE 11G1263 (ND)
1
NSC #54N
#369
12:05 PM
ALASKA ECLIPSE 01 11G0013 (AK)
3
EAGAN WAVE 11G0705 (MN)
0
NSC #54N
#370
4:20 PM
FCNW KIDD 11G0852 (CND)
1
EAGAN WAVE 11G0705 (MN)
0
NSC #55N
#371
5:45 PM
ALASKA ECLIPSE 01 11G0013 (AK)
4
TRI-CITY STORM WHITE 11G1263 (ND)
1
NSC #55S
Bracket D
#374
1:30 PM
PTSC 11G1206 (CND)
0
WAUNAKEE PURPLE ROCKETS 11G0204 (WI)
4
NSC #54N
#375
2:55 PM
CISC VELOCITY 01 WHITE 11G1070 (AK)
3
LAKEHEAD EXPRESS 11G0624 (CND)
0
NSC #54N
#376
7:10 PM
PTSC 11G1206 (CND)
5
LAKEHEAD EXPRESS 11G0624 (CND)
0
NSC A3 N
Forecast
#377
7:10 PM
CISC VELOCITY 01 WHITE 11G1070 (AK)
2
WAUNAKEE PURPLE ROCKETS 11G0204 (WI)
2
NSC A2 S
Forecast
7/14/2012
Girls U11 B
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#360
9:15 AM
WSEU COATES 11G0883 (CND)
0
NORTH METRO FIRE 11G0729 (MN)
7
NSC #54N
#361
9:15 AM
GATEWAY CITY ELITE 11G1535 (IA)
0
FUTURA FC AMORE 11G1888 (MO)
6
NSC #54S
Bracket B
#366
10:40 AM
WSEU BUCCI 11G0884 (CND)
0
THUNDER BAY CHILL 11G0514 (CND)
2
NSC #63E
Forecast
#367
10:40 AM
LAKEVILLE SC 11G1192 (MN)
1
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 11G1262 (ND)
1
NSC #63W
Forecast
Bracket C
#372
9:15 AM
FCNW KIDD 11G0852 (CND)
1
ALASKA ECLIPSE 01 11G0013 (AK)
3
NSC #55N
#373
9:15 AM
EAGAN WAVE 11G0705 (MN)
1
TRI-CITY STORM WHITE 11G1263 (ND)
2
NSC #55S
Bracket D
#378
9:15 AM
PTSC 11G1206 (CND)
0
CISC VELOCITY 01 WHITE 11G1070 (AK)
1
NSC #63W
Forecast
#379
9:15 AM
LAKEHEAD EXPRESS 11G0624 (CND)
0
WAUNAKEE PURPLE ROCKETS 11G0204 (WI)
9
NSC #63E
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#380
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:55 PM
FUTURA FC AMORE 11G1888 (MO)
7
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 11G1262 (ND)
1
NSC #54N
#381
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:55 PM
GATEWAY CITY ELITE 11G1535 (IA)
5
THUNDER BAY CHILL 11G0514 (CND)
1
NSC #54S
#382
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:55 PM
ALASKA ECLIPSE 01 11G0013 (AK)
1
CISC VELOCITY 01 WHITE 11G1070 (AK)
0
NSC #55N
#383
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:55 PM
FCNW KIDD 11G0852 (CND)
1
WAUNAKEE PURPLE ROCKETS 11G0204 (WI)
5
NSC #55S
7/15/2012
Girls U11 B
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#384
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
FUTURA FC AMORE 11G1888 (MO)
5
WAUNAKEE PURPLE ROCKETS 11G0204 (WI)
3
NSC A3 N
Forecast
#385
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
GATEWAY CITY ELITE 11G1535 (IA)
1
ALASKA ECLIPSE 01 11G0013 (AK)
3
NSC A3 S
Forecast
#386
Playoffs
Final
2:30 PM
FUTURA FC AMORE 11G1888 (MO)
4
ALASKA ECLIPSE 01 11G0013 (AK)
1
NSC A2 S
Forecast
5/4/2024 11:16:22 AM