Schwan's USA Cup Weekend
Boys U9 Jamboree
Bracket A
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
RYSA THUNDER 09B0889 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
STMA DRAGONS 09B0814 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
NORTH METRO REVOLUTION 09B0868 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
WOODBURY GOLD 1 09B0878 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bracket B
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
PSA AUGUST 09B1017 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
EAST SELECT SOCCER 09B0534 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
LAKEVILLE SC 09B0960 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
NORTH METRO STRIKERS 09B0631 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bracket C
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
MTA SOUTH RAMAS 09B1838 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
NLS VENOM 09B0795 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
BLAINE STING 09B0327 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
DAKOTA REV GOLD 3 09B0959 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bracket D
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
THUNDER BAY CHILL 09B0521 (CND)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
DAKOTA REV SAMURAI CHICKENS 09B0542 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
LAKEVILLE SC 09B0644 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
PRIOR LAKE SURGE 09B0773 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bracket E
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
BLAINE DYNAMO 09B0351 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
EDINA STING 09B0690 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
ORONO THUNDER 09B0879 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U9 Jamboree - Bracket A - 7/13/2012
#116
4:20 PM
RYSA THUNDER 09B0889 (MN)
STMA DRAGONS 09B0814 (MN)
NSC U3 S
Forecast
#117
4:20 PM
NORTH METRO REVOLUTION 09B0868 (MN)
WOODBURY GOLD 1 09B0878 (MN)
NSC U3 N
Forecast
Boys U9 Jamboree - Bracket B - 7/13/2012
#118
2:55 PM
LAKEVILLE SC 09B0960 (MN)
PSA AUGUST 09B1017 (MN)
NSC U3 S
Forecast
#119
2:55 PM
EAST SELECT SOCCER 09B0534 (MN)
NORTH METRO STRIKERS 09B0631 (MN)
NSC U3 N
Forecast
Boys U9 Jamboree - Bracket C - 7/13/2012
#120
5:45 PM
BLAINE STING 09B0327 (MN)
MTA SOUTH RAMAS 09B1838 (MN)
NSC U3 N
Forecast
#121
5:45 PM
NLS VENOM 09B0795 (MN)
DAKOTA REV GOLD 3 09B0959 (MN)
NSC U3 S
Forecast
Boys U9 Jamboree - Bracket E - 7/13/2012
#122
5:45 PM
EDINA STING 09B0690 (MN)
THUNDER BAY CHILL 09B0521 (CND)
NSC B2 N
Forecast
#123
5:45 PM
BLAINE DYNAMO 09B0351 (MN)
LAKEVILLE SC 09B0644 (MN)
NSC B1 S
Forecast
#124
5:45 PM
ORONO THUNDER 09B0879 (MN)
PRIOR LAKE SURGE 09B0773 (MN)
NSC B1 N
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U9 Jamboree - Bracket A - 7/14/2012
#125
10:40 AM
NORTH METRO REVOLUTION 09B0868 (MN)
RYSA THUNDER 09B0889 (MN)
NSC B1 N
Forecast
#126
10:40 AM
WOODBURY GOLD 1 09B0878 (MN)
STMA DRAGONS 09B0814 (MN)
NSC B1 S
Forecast
#136
2:55 PM
STMA DRAGONS 09B0814 (MN)
NORTH METRO REVOLUTION 09B0868 (MN)
NSC #57N
Forecast
#137
2:55 PM
RYSA THUNDER 09B0889 (MN)
WOODBURY GOLD 1 09B0878 (MN)
NSC #57S
Forecast
Boys U9 Jamboree - Bracket B - 7/14/2012
#127
9:15 AM
EAST SELECT SOCCER 09B0534 (MN)
LAKEVILLE SC 09B0960 (MN)
NSC B1 N
Forecast
#128
9:15 AM
NORTH METRO STRIKERS 09B0631 (MN)
PSA AUGUST 09B1017 (MN)
NSC B1 S
Forecast
#138
4:20 PM
PSA AUGUST 09B1017 (MN)
EAST SELECT SOCCER 09B0534 (MN)
NSC #58S
Forecast
#139
4:20 PM
LAKEVILLE SC 09B0960 (MN)
NORTH METRO STRIKERS 09B0631 (MN)
NSC #58N
Forecast
Boys U9 Jamboree - Bracket C - 7/14/2012
#129
9:15 AM
NLS VENOM 09B0795 (MN)
BLAINE STING 09B0327 (MN)
NSC #58N
Forecast
#130
9:15 AM
DAKOTA REV GOLD 3 09B0959 (MN)
MTA SOUTH RAMAS 09B1838 (MN)
NSC #58S
Forecast
#141
1:30 PM
BLAINE STING 09B0327 (MN)
DAKOTA REV GOLD 3 09B0959 (MN)
NSC B2 S
Forecast
Boys U9 Jamboree - Bracket D - 7/14/2012
#131
7:50 AM
DAKOTA REV SAMURAI CHICKENS 09B0542 (MN)
EDINA STING 09B0690 (MN)
NSC B1 N
Forecast
#133
7:50 AM
LAKEVILLE SC 09B0644 (MN)
ORONO THUNDER 09B0879 (MN)
NSC B2 N
Forecast
#132
9:15 AM
THUNDER BAY CHILL 09B0521 (CND)
BLAINE DYNAMO 09B0351 (MN)
NSC B2 S
Forecast
#135
5:45 PM
THUNDER BAY CHILL 09B0521 (CND)
LAKEVILLE SC 09B0644 (MN)
NSC #58S
Forecast
Boys U9 Jamboree - Bracket E - 7/14/2012
#134
12:05 PM
EDINA STING 09B0690 (MN)
PRIOR LAKE SURGE 09B0773 (MN)
NSC #58N
Forecast
#142
12:05 PM
BLAINE DYNAMO 09B0351 (MN)
DAKOTA REV SAMURAI CHICKENS 09B0542 (MN)
NSC #58S
Forecast
#143
12:05 PM
ORONO THUNDER 09B0879 (MN)
THUNDER BAY CHILL 09B0521 (CND)
NSC #57S
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U9 Jamboree - Bracket A - 7/15/2012
#144
9:30 AM
NORTH METRO REVOLUTION 09B0868 (MN)
EAST SELECT SOCCER 09B0534 (MN)
NSC Softball 4
Forecast
#145
9:30 AM
WOODBURY GOLD 1 09B0878 (MN)
NORTH METRO STRIKERS 09B0631 (MN)
NSC Softball 3
Forecast
#146
9:30 AM
RYSA THUNDER 09B0889 (MN)
BLAINE STING 09B0327 (MN)
NSC Softball 2
Forecast
#147
9:30 AM
STMA DRAGONS 09B0814 (MN)
MTA SOUTH RAMAS 09B1838 (MN)
NSC Softball 1
Forecast
Boys U9 Jamboree - Bracket B - 7/15/2012
#148
9:30 AM
LAKEVILLE SC 09B0960 (MN)
NLS VENOM 09B0795 (MN)
NSC #58S
Forecast
#149
9:30 AM
PSA AUGUST 09B1017 (MN)
DAKOTA REV GOLD 3 09B0959 (MN)
NSC #58N
Forecast
Boys U9 Jamboree - Bracket C - 7/15/2012
#140
12:50 PM
MTA SOUTH RAMAS 09B1838 (MN)
NLS VENOM 09B0795 (MN)
NSC B2 S
Forecast
Boys U9 Jamboree - Bracket D - 7/15/2012
#150
9:30 AM
LAKEVILLE SC 09B0644 (MN)
EDINA STING 09B0690 (MN)
NSC #57S
Forecast
#151
9:30 AM
PRIOR LAKE SURGE 09B0773 (MN)
BLAINE DYNAMO 09B0351 (MN)
NSC #57N
Forecast
#152
12:50 PM
PRIOR LAKE SURGE 09B0773 (MN)
DAKOTA REV SAMURAI CHICKENS 09B0542 (MN)
NSC B2 N
Forecast
Boys U9 Jamboree - Bracket E - 7/15/2012
#207
9:30 AM
DAKOTA REV SAMURAI CHICKENS 09B0542 (MN)
ORONO THUNDER 09B0879 (MN)
NSC B2 S
Forecast
5/21/2024 1:03:50 PM