Schwan's USA Cup Weekend
Boys U10 Jamboree
Bracket A
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
MKSC COUGARS 10B0208 (WI)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
PSA BULLDOGS 10B0083 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 10B0905 (ND)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
WAUNAKEE WHITE WARRIORS 10B0022 (WI)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
WOODBURY SC MAROON 2 10B0593 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bracket B
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
GGFSC XTREME 10B0827 (ND)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
SOUTH SUBURBAN ACADEMY 10B1360 (IL)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
WBL CHELSEA 10B0781 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
CENTENNIAL STRIKERS 10B0266 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
WAYZATA HOTSPUR 10B0871 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bracket C
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
BILINGUE SAN RAMON 10B0601 (CRC)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
ECU FORCE RED 10B0703 (WI)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
GGFSC WIZARDS 10B0828 (ND)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
CENTENNIAL SC GINGA 10B0648 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
GITCHI GUMMI WHITE 10B0370 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bracket D
Sunday, July 15, 2012
THUNDER BAY CHILL 10B0520
2
ST LOUIS PARK ORANGE 10B0638
0
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
PSA THUNDER 10B0549 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
ST LOUIS PARK BLACK 10B0637 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
WAUNAKEE PURPLE STRIKERS 10B0002 (WI)
0
0
0
0
0
0
1:
THUNDER BAY CHILL 10B0520 (CND)
1
1
0
0
2
0
3
Bracket E
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
CR HAMMERHEAD SHARKS 10B0860 (CRC)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
PSA 10B0350 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
NA ECU FORCE BLACK 10B0717 (WI)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
PLYMOUTH SOCCER PSA GERBUZ 10B0482 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bracket F
Sunday, July 15, 2012
THUNDER BAY CHILL 10B0520
2
ST LOUIS PARK ORANGE 10B0638
0
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
PTSC #2 10B0975 (CND)
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
TRI-CITY STORM WHITE 10B0906 (ND)
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
TRSA 10B1339 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
1:
ST LOUIS PARK ORANGE 10B0638 (MN)
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U10 Jamboree - Bracket A - 7/13/2012
#153
4:20 PM
PSA BULLDOGS 10B0083 (MN)
WAUNAKEE WHITE WARRIORS 10B0022 (WI)
NSC B1 N
Forecast
#154
4:20 PM
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 10B0905 (ND)
WOODBURY SC MAROON 2 10B0593 (MN)
NSC B1 S
Forecast
Boys U10 Jamboree - Bracket B - 7/13/2012
#155
4:20 PM
CENTENNIAL STRIKERS 10B0266 (MN)
WBL CHELSEA 10B0781 (MN)
NSC B2 N
Forecast
#156
4:20 PM
WAYZATA HOTSPUR 10B0871 (MN)
GGFSC XTREME 10B0827 (ND)
NSC B2 S
Forecast
Boys U10 Jamboree - Bracket C - 7/13/2012
#157
4:20 PM
GITCHI GUMMI WHITE 10B0370 (MN)
GGFSC WIZARDS 10B0828 (ND)
NSC #57N
Forecast
#158
4:20 PM
ECU FORCE RED 10B0703 (WI)
CENTENNIAL SC GINGA 10B0648 (MN)
NSC #57S
Forecast
Boys U10 Jamboree - Bracket D - 7/13/2012
#159
2:55 PM
ST LOUIS PARK BLACK 10B0637 (MN)
THUNDER BAY CHILL 10B0520 (CND)
NSC B2 N
Forecast
#160
5:45 PM
WAUNAKEE PURPLE STRIKERS 10B0002 (WI)
PSA THUNDER 10B0549 (MN)
NSC #57S
Forecast
Boys U10 Jamboree - Bracket E - 7/13/2012
#161
4:20 PM
PLYMOUTH SOCCER PSA GERBUZ 10B0482 (MN)
NA ECU FORCE BLACK 10B0717 (WI)
NSC #58N
Forecast
#162
4:20 PM
PSA 10B0350 (MN)
CR HAMMERHEAD SHARKS 10B0860 (CRC)
NSC #58S
Forecast
Boys U10 Jamboree - Bracket F - 7/13/2012
#163
1:30 PM
TRI-CITY STORM WHITE 10B0906 (ND)
ST LOUIS PARK ORANGE 10B0638 (MN)
NSC B2 N
Forecast
#164
7:10 PM
PTSC #2 10B0975 (CND)
TRSA 10B1339 (MN)
NSC B2 N
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U10 Jamboree - Bracket A - 7/14/2012
#165
10:40 AM
MKSC COUGARS 10B0208 (WI)
PSA BULLDOGS 10B0083 (MN)
NSC U3 N
Forecast
#166
10:40 AM
WOODBURY SC MAROON 2 10B0593 (MN)
WAUNAKEE WHITE WARRIORS 10B0022 (WI)
NSC U3 S
Forecast
#177
2:55 PM
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 10B0905 (ND)
MKSC COUGARS 10B0208 (WI)
NSC #58N
Forecast
#178
2:55 PM
PSA BULLDOGS 10B0083 (MN)
WOODBURY SC MAROON 2 10B0593 (MN)
NSC #58S
Forecast
Boys U10 Jamboree - Bracket B - 7/14/2012
#167
2:55 PM
SOUTH SUBURBAN ACADEMY 10B1360 (IL)
WBL CHELSEA 10B0781 (MN)
NSC Softball 1
Forecast
#168
2:55 PM
GGFSC XTREME 10B0827 (ND)
CENTENNIAL STRIKERS 10B0266 (MN)
NSC Softball 2
Forecast
#179
7:10 PM
WAYZATA HOTSPUR 10B0871 (MN)
SOUTH SUBURBAN ACADEMY 10B1360 (IL)
NSC #58N
Forecast
#180
7:10 PM
WBL CHELSEA 10B0781 (MN)
GGFSC XTREME 10B0827 (ND)
NSC #58S
Forecast
Boys U10 Jamboree - Bracket C - 7/14/2012
#169
7:50 AM
BILINGUE SAN RAMON 10B0601 (CRC)
GGFSC WIZARDS 10B0828 (ND)
NSC U3 S
Forecast
#170
9:15 AM
CENTENNIAL SC GINGA 10B0648 (MN)
GITCHI GUMMI WHITE 10B0370 (MN)
NSC U3 S
Forecast
#181
1:30 PM
ECU FORCE RED 10B0703 (WI)
BILINGUE SAN RAMON 10B0601 (CRC)
NSC B2 N
Forecast
#182
1:30 PM
GGFSC WIZARDS 10B0828 (ND)
CENTENNIAL SC GINGA 10B0648 (MN)
NSC B1 S
Forecast
Boys U10 Jamboree - Bracket D - 7/14/2012
#171
7:50 AM
WAUNAKEE PURPLE STRIKERS 10B0002 (WI)
ST LOUIS PARK BLACK 10B0637 (MN)
NSC #58S
Forecast
#172
7:50 AM
PSA THUNDER 10B0549 (MN)
THUNDER BAY CHILL 10B0520 (CND)
NSC #58N
Forecast
#183
12:05 PM
THUNDER BAY CHILL 10B0520 (CND)
WAUNAKEE PURPLE STRIKERS 10B0002 (WI)
NSC B2 N
Forecast
#184
12:05 PM
ST LOUIS PARK BLACK 10B0637 (MN)
PSA THUNDER 10B0549 (MN)
NSC B2 S
Forecast
Boys U10 Jamboree - Bracket E - 7/14/2012
#173
9:15 AM
PSA 10B0350 (MN)
PLYMOUTH SOCCER PSA GERBUZ 10B0482 (MN)
NSC #57S
Forecast
#174
9:15 AM
CR HAMMERHEAD SHARKS 10B0860 (CRC)
NA ECU FORCE BLACK 10B0717 (WI)
NSC #57N
Forecast
#185
1:30 PM
NA ECU FORCE BLACK 10B0717 (WI)
PSA 10B0350 (MN)
NSC #57N
Forecast
#186
1:30 PM
PLYMOUTH SOCCER PSA GERBUZ 10B0482 (MN)
CR HAMMERHEAD SHARKS 10B0860 (CRC)
NSC #57S
Forecast
Boys U10 Jamboree - Bracket F - 7/14/2012
#175
4:20 PM
PTSC #2 10B0975 (CND)
TRI-CITY STORM WHITE 10B0906 (ND)
NSC #57N
Forecast
#176
4:20 PM
TRSA 10B1339 (MN)
ST LOUIS PARK ORANGE 10B0638 (MN)
NSC #57S
Forecast
#187
7:10 PM
ST LOUIS PARK ORANGE 10B0638 (MN)
PTSC #2 10B0975 (CND)
NSC #57S
Forecast
#188
7:10 PM
TRI-CITY STORM WHITE 10B0906 (ND)
TRSA 10B1339 (MN)
NSC #57N
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U10 Jamboree - Bracket A - 7/15/2012
#189
12:50 PM
MKSC COUGARS 10B0208 (WI)
WAUNAKEE WHITE WARRIORS 10B0022 (WI)
NSC B1 S
Forecast
#190
12:50 PM
PSA BULLDOGS 10B0083 (MN)
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 10B0905 (ND)
NSC B1 N
Forecast
#201
4:10 PM
WOODBURY SC MAROON 2 10B0593 (MN)
MKSC COUGARS 10B0208 (WI)
NSC #57N
Forecast
#202
4:10 PM
WAUNAKEE WHITE WARRIORS 10B0022 (WI)
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 10B0905 (ND)
NSC #57S
Forecast
Boys U10 Jamboree - Bracket B - 7/15/2012
#191
12:50 PM
SOUTH SUBURBAN ACADEMY 10B1360 (IL)
CENTENNIAL STRIKERS 10B0266 (MN)
NSC #57N
Forecast
#192
12:50 PM
WBL CHELSEA 10B0781 (MN)
WAYZATA HOTSPUR 10B0871 (MN)
NSC #57S
Forecast
#203
4:10 PM
GGFSC XTREME 10B0827 (ND)
SOUTH SUBURBAN ACADEMY 10B1360 (IL)
NSC #58N
Forecast
#204
4:10 PM
CENTENNIAL STRIKERS 10B0266 (MN)
WAYZATA HOTSPUR 10B0871 (MN)
NSC #58S
Forecast
Boys U10 Jamboree - Bracket C - 7/15/2012
#193
12:50 PM
BILINGUE SAN RAMON 10B0601 (CRC)
GITCHI GUMMI WHITE 10B0370 (MN)
NSC #58N
Forecast
#194
12:50 PM
GGFSC WIZARDS 10B0828 (ND)
ECU FORCE RED 10B0703 (WI)
NSC #58S
Forecast
#205
4:10 PM
CENTENNIAL SC GINGA 10B0648 (MN)
BILINGUE SAN RAMON 10B0601 (CRC)
NSC B1 S
Forecast
#206
4:10 PM
GITCHI GUMMI WHITE 10B0370 (MN)
ECU FORCE RED 10B0703 (WI)
NSC B1 N
Forecast
Boys U10 Jamboree - Bracket D - 7/15/2012
#195
2:30 PM
WAUNAKEE PURPLE STRIKERS 10B0002 (WI)
PSA 10B0350 (MN)
NSC #58N
Forecast
#196
2:30 PM
PSA THUNDER 10B0549 (MN)
CR HAMMERHEAD SHARKS 10B0860 (CRC)
NSC #58S
Forecast
#197
2:30 PM
ST LOUIS PARK BLACK 10B0637 (MN)
TRI-CITY STORM WHITE 10B0906 (ND)
NSC #57S
Forecast
#198
2:30 PM
THUNDER BAY CHILL 10B0520 (CND)
2
ST LOUIS PARK ORANGE 10B0638 (MN)
0
NSC #57N
Forecast
Boys U10 Jamboree - Bracket E - 7/15/2012
#199
2:30 PM
PLYMOUTH SOCCER PSA GERBUZ 10B0482 (MN)
PTSC #2 10B0975 (CND)
NSC B2 S
Forecast
#200
2:30 PM
NA ECU FORCE BLACK 10B0717 (WI)
TRSA 10B1339 (MN)
NSC B2 N
Forecast
5/21/2024 11:12:25 AM