Schwan's USA Cup Weekend
Girls U9 Jamboree
Bracket A
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
MUNDELEIN MAGIC 09G0387 (IL)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
BLAINE WAVE 09G0552 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
DAKOTA REV SNIPERS 09G0219 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
WAYZATA LIGHTNING MAROON 09G0243 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bracket B
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
CC UNITED SHARKS 09G0614 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
FC UNITED HURRICANES RED 09G0034 (IA)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
MTA 03E BLUE 09G0728 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
TONKA UNITED KOZIKOWSKI 09G0261 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bracket C
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
MPLS UNITED MAROON 2 09G0578 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
BLAINE HURRICANES 09G0801 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
DAKOTA REV REBELS 09G0774 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
MN THUNDER ACADEMY WEST MTA 03W BLUE 09G1190 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bracket D
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
PSA PUMAS 09G0611 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 09G0901 (ND)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
WAYZATA LIGHTENING 09G0627 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
WOODBURY THE PRIDE 09G0824 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bracket E
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
FC UNITED HURRICANES BLUE 09G0033 (IA)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
BLAINE BLIZZARD 09G0236 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
DAKOTA REV STRIKERS 09G0683 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
TONKA UNITED BENSON 09G0259 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bracket F
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
ROCHESTER KICKS 09G0610 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
GITCHI GUMMI BLUE 09G0330 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
NORTH METRO DIAMONDS 09G0785 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
WAYZATA STRIKERS 09G0284 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bracket G
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
NSSA THE BLUE WAVE 09G1379 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
DAKOTA REV GOLD 1 09G0388 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
WAYZATA LIGHTNING GOLD 09G0275 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
WOODBURY STRIKERS 09G0725 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bracket H
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
CENTENNIAL LIGHTNING 09G0589 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
DAKOTA REV GOLD 2 09G0737 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
EAST SELECT SOCCER 09G0531 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
NORTH METRO FLASH 09G0404 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U9 Jamboree - Bracket A - 7/13/2012
#001
7:10 PM
WAYZATA LIGHTNING MAROON 09G0243 (MN)
n/a
BLAINE WAVE 09G0552 (MN)
n/a
NSC U3 N
Forecast
#002
7:10 PM
MUNDELEIN MAGIC 09G0387 (IL)
n/a
DAKOTA REV SNIPERS 09G0219 (MN)
n/a
NSC U3 S
Forecast
Girls U9 Jamboree - Bracket B - 7/13/2012
#003
7:10 PM
CC UNITED SHARKS 09G0614 (MN)
n/a
FC UNITED HURRICANES RED 09G0034 (IA)
n/a
NSC #57N
Forecast
#004
7:10 PM
MTA 03E BLUE 09G0728 (MN)
n/a
TONKA UNITED KOZIKOWSKI 09G0261 (MN)
n/a
NSC #57S
Forecast
Girls U9 Jamboree - Bracket C - 7/13/2012
#005
7:10 PM
BLAINE HURRICANES 09G0801 (MN)
n/a
MN THUNDER ACADEMY WEST MTA 03W BLUE 09G1190 (MN)
n/a
NSC #58S
Forecast
#006
7:10 PM
DAKOTA REV REBELS 09G0774 (MN)
n/a
MPLS UNITED MAROON 2 09G0578 (MN)
n/a
NSC #58N
Forecast
Girls U9 Jamboree - Bracket D - 7/13/2012
#007
7:10 PM
PSA PUMAS 09G0611 (MN)
n/a
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 09G0901 (ND)
n/a
NSC B1 S
Forecast
#008
7:10 PM
WAYZATA LIGHTENING 09G0627 (MN)
n/a
WOODBURY THE PRIDE 09G0824 (MN)
n/a
NSC B1 N
Forecast
Girls U9 Jamboree - Bracket E - 7/13/2012
#009
7:10 PM
TONKA UNITED BENSON 09G0259 (MN)
n/a
DAKOTA REV STRIKERS 09G0683 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 4
Forecast
#010
7:10 PM
FC UNITED HURRICANES BLUE 09G0033 (IA)
n/a
BLAINE BLIZZARD 09G0236 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 3
Forecast
Girls U9 Jamboree - Bracket F - 7/13/2012
#012
5:45 PM
WAYZATA STRIKERS 09G0284 (MN)
n/a
ROCHESTER KICKS 09G0610 (MN)
n/a
NSC B2 S
Forecast
#011
7:10 PM
NORTH METRO DIAMONDS 09G0785 (MN)
n/a
GITCHI GUMMI BLUE 09G0330 (MN)
n/a
NSC B2 S
Forecast
Girls U9 Jamboree - Bracket G - 7/13/2012
#013
5:45 PM
WOODBURY STRIKERS 09G0725 (MN)
n/a
WAYZATA LIGHTNING GOLD 09G0275 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 3
Forecast
#014
5:45 PM
NSSA THE BLUE WAVE 09G1379 (MN)
n/a
DAKOTA REV GOLD 1 09G0388 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 4
Forecast
Girls U9 Jamboree - Bracket H - 7/13/2012
#015
5:45 PM
NORTH METRO FLASH 09G0404 (MN)
n/a
EAST SELECT SOCCER 09G0531 (MN)
n/a
NSC #58S
Forecast
#016
5:45 PM
DAKOTA REV GOLD 2 09G0737 (MN)
n/a
CENTENNIAL LIGHTNING 09G0589 (MN)
n/a
NSC #58N
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U9 Jamboree - Bracket A - 7/14/2012
#017
2:55 PM
MUNDELEIN MAGIC 09G0387 (IL)
n/a
WAYZATA LIGHTNING MAROON 09G0243 (MN)
n/a
NSC U3 N
Forecast
#018
2:55 PM
DAKOTA REV SNIPERS 09G0219 (MN)
n/a
BLAINE WAVE 09G0552 (MN)
n/a
NSC U3 S
Forecast
#033
7:10 PM
BLAINE WAVE 09G0552 (MN)
n/a
MUNDELEIN MAGIC 09G0387 (IL)
n/a
NSC B2 S
Forecast
#034
7:10 PM
WAYZATA LIGHTNING MAROON 09G0243 (MN)
n/a
DAKOTA REV SNIPERS 09G0219 (MN)
n/a
NSC B2 N
Forecast
Girls U9 Jamboree - Bracket B - 7/14/2012
#019
10:40 AM
MTA 03E BLUE 09G0728 (MN)
n/a
CC UNITED SHARKS 09G0614 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 4
Forecast
#020
10:40 AM
TONKA UNITED KOZIKOWSKI 09G0261 (MN)
n/a
FC UNITED HURRICANES RED 09G0034 (IA)
n/a
NSC Softball 3
Forecast
#035
4:20 PM
FC UNITED HURRICANES RED 09G0034 (IA)
n/a
MTA 03E BLUE 09G0728 (MN)
n/a
NSC B2 S
Forecast
#036
4:20 PM
CC UNITED SHARKS 09G0614 (MN)
n/a
TONKA UNITED KOZIKOWSKI 09G0261 (MN)
n/a
NSC B2 N
Forecast
Girls U9 Jamboree - Bracket C - 7/14/2012
#021
10:40 AM
DAKOTA REV REBELS 09G0774 (MN)
n/a
BLAINE HURRICANES 09G0801 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 1
Forecast
#022
10:40 AM
MPLS UNITED MAROON 2 09G0578 (MN)
n/a
MN THUNDER ACADEMY WEST MTA 03W BLUE 09G1190 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 2
Forecast
#037
2:55 PM
MN THUNDER ACADEMY WEST MTA 03W BLUE 09G1190 (MN)
n/a
DAKOTA REV REBELS 09G0774 (MN)
n/a
NSC B1 N
Forecast
#038
2:55 PM
BLAINE HURRICANES 09G0801 (MN)
n/a
MPLS UNITED MAROON 2 09G0578 (MN)
n/a
NSC B1 S
Forecast
Girls U9 Jamboree - Bracket D - 7/14/2012
#023
9:15 AM
WAYZATA LIGHTENING 09G0627 (MN)
n/a
PSA PUMAS 09G0611 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 4
Forecast
#024
9:15 AM
WOODBURY THE PRIDE 09G0824 (MN)
n/a
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 09G0901 (ND)
n/a
NSC Softball 3
Forecast
#039
1:30 PM
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 09G0901 (ND)
n/a
WAYZATA LIGHTENING 09G0627 (MN)
n/a
NSC #58N
Forecast
#040
1:30 PM
PSA PUMAS 09G0611 (MN)
n/a
WOODBURY THE PRIDE 09G0824 (MN)
n/a
NSC #58S
Forecast
Girls U9 Jamboree - Bracket E - 7/14/2012
#025
9:15 AM
FC UNITED HURRICANES BLUE 09G0033 (IA)
n/a
TONKA UNITED BENSON 09G0259 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 2
Forecast
#026
9:15 AM
BLAINE BLIZZARD 09G0236 (MN)
n/a
DAKOTA REV STRIKERS 09G0683 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 1
Forecast
#041
1:30 PM
DAKOTA REV STRIKERS 09G0683 (MN)
n/a
FC UNITED HURRICANES BLUE 09G0033 (IA)
n/a
NSC B1 N
Forecast
#042
4:20 PM
TONKA UNITED BENSON 09G0259 (MN)
n/a
BLAINE BLIZZARD 09G0236 (MN)
n/a
NSC B1 N
Forecast
Girls U9 Jamboree - Bracket F - 7/14/2012
#027
12:05 PM
WAYZATA STRIKERS 09G0284 (MN)
n/a
NORTH METRO DIAMONDS 09G0785 (MN)
n/a
NSC U3 S
Forecast
#028
12:05 PM
ROCHESTER KICKS 09G0610 (MN)
n/a
GITCHI GUMMI BLUE 09G0330 (MN)
n/a
NSC U3 N
Forecast
#043
5:45 PM
GITCHI GUMMI BLUE 09G0330 (MN)
n/a
WAYZATA STRIKERS 09G0284 (MN)
n/a
NSC B1 N
Forecast
#044
5:45 PM
NORTH METRO DIAMONDS 09G0785 (MN)
n/a
ROCHESTER KICKS 09G0610 (MN)
n/a
NSC B1 S
Forecast
Girls U9 Jamboree - Bracket G - 7/14/2012
#029
12:05 PM
NSSA THE BLUE WAVE 09G1379 (MN)
n/a
WOODBURY STRIKERS 09G0725 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 4
Forecast
#030
12:05 PM
DAKOTA REV GOLD 1 09G0388 (MN)
n/a
WAYZATA LIGHTNING GOLD 09G0275 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 3
Forecast
#045
4:20 PM
WAYZATA LIGHTNING GOLD 09G0275 (MN)
n/a
NSSA THE BLUE WAVE 09G1379 (MN)
n/a
NSC B1 S
Forecast
#046
5:45 PM
WOODBURY STRIKERS 09G0725 (MN)
n/a
DAKOTA REV GOLD 1 09G0388 (MN)
n/a
NSC B2 N
Forecast
Girls U9 Jamboree - Bracket H - 7/14/2012
#031
10:40 AM
DAKOTA REV GOLD 2 09G0737 (MN)
n/a
NORTH METRO FLASH 09G0404 (MN)
n/a
NSC #58S
Forecast
#032
10:40 AM
CENTENNIAL LIGHTNING 09G0589 (MN)
n/a
EAST SELECT SOCCER 09G0531 (MN)
n/a
NSC #58N
Forecast
#047
2:55 PM
EAST SELECT SOCCER 09G0531 (MN)
n/a
DAKOTA REV GOLD 2 09G0737 (MN)
n/a
NSC B2 N
Forecast
#048
2:55 PM
NORTH METRO FLASH 09G0404 (MN)
n/a
CENTENNIAL LIGHTNING 09G0589 (MN)
n/a
NSC B2 S
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U9 Jamboree - Bracket A - 7/15/2012
#049
7:50 AM
MUNDELEIN MAGIC 09G0387 (IL)
n/a
MTA 03E BLUE 09G0728 (MN)
n/a
NSC B1 N
Forecast
#050
7:50 AM
DAKOTA REV SNIPERS 09G0219 (MN)
n/a
TONKA UNITED KOZIKOWSKI 09G0261 (MN)
n/a
NSC B1 S
Forecast
#051
7:50 AM
WAYZATA LIGHTNING MAROON 09G0243 (MN)
n/a
CC UNITED SHARKS 09G0614 (MN)
n/a
NSC B2 N
Forecast
#052
7:50 AM
BLAINE WAVE 09G0552 (MN)
n/a
FC UNITED HURRICANES RED 09G0034 (IA)
n/a
NSC B2 S
Forecast
Girls U9 Jamboree - Bracket C - 7/15/2012
#053
11:10 AM
DAKOTA REV REBELS 09G0774 (MN)
n/a
WAYZATA LIGHTENING 09G0627 (MN)
n/a
NSC B2 S
Forecast
#054
11:10 AM
MPLS UNITED MAROON 2 09G0578 (MN)
n/a
WOODBURY THE PRIDE 09G0824 (MN)
n/a
NSC B2 N
Forecast
#055
11:10 AM
BLAINE HURRICANES 09G0801 (MN)
n/a
PSA PUMAS 09G0611 (MN)
n/a
NSC B1 S
Forecast
#056
11:10 AM
MN THUNDER ACADEMY WEST MTA 03W BLUE 09G1190 (MN)
n/a
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 09G0901 (ND)
n/a
NSC B1 N
Forecast
Girls U9 Jamboree - Bracket E - 7/15/2012
#057
7:50 AM
FC UNITED HURRICANES BLUE 09G0033 (IA)
n/a
WAYZATA STRIKERS 09G0284 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 4
Forecast
#058
7:50 AM
BLAINE BLIZZARD 09G0236 (MN)
n/a
ROCHESTER KICKS 09G0610 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 2
Forecast
#059
7:50 AM
TONKA UNITED BENSON 09G0259 (MN)
n/a
NORTH METRO DIAMONDS 09G0785 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 1
Forecast
#060
7:50 AM
DAKOTA REV STRIKERS 09G0683 (MN)
n/a
GITCHI GUMMI BLUE 09G0330 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 3
Forecast
Girls U9 Jamboree - Bracket G - 7/15/2012
#061
11:10 AM
NSSA THE BLUE WAVE 09G1379 (MN)
n/a
DAKOTA REV GOLD 2 09G0737 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 1
Forecast
#062
11:10 AM
DAKOTA REV GOLD 1 09G0388 (MN)
n/a
CENTENNIAL LIGHTNING 09G0589 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 2
Forecast
#063
11:10 AM
WOODBURY STRIKERS 09G0725 (MN)
n/a
NORTH METRO FLASH 09G0404 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 3
Forecast
#064
11:10 AM
WAYZATA LIGHTNING GOLD 09G0275 (MN)
n/a
EAST SELECT SOCCER 09G0531 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 4
Forecast
5/21/2024 11:17:39 AM