Schwan's USA Cup Weekend
Girls U10 Jamboree
Bracket A
Sunday, July 15, 2012
TRI-CITY STORM WHITE 10G0903
0
WOODBURY SC REBELS 10G0740
6
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
ECU BLACK 10G0797 (WI)
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
CENTENNIAL FIRE 10G0199 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
TONKA UNITED LUCAS 10G0255 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
1:
WOODBURY SC REBELS 10G0740 (MN)
1
1
0
0
6
0
3
2:
TRI-CITY STORM WHITE 10G0903 (ND)
1
0
0
1
0
6
0
Bracket B
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
PSA THE PENGUINS 10G0935 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
TRI-CITY STORM YELLOW 10G0904 (ND)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
WSEU ALBI 10G1106 (CND)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
EAST SELECT SOCCER RED 10G0533 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
EDINA FLASH 10G0711 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bracket C
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
ECU RED 10G0855 (WI)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 10G0902 (ND)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
BLAINE DYNAMITE 10G0278 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
NORTHERN LIGHTS NLS 10G1042 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bracket D
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
GV PHOENIX FEVER 10G0892 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
THUNDER BAY CHILL 10G0513 (CND)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
WAUNAKEE WHITE MAGIC 10G0320 (WI)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
REBELS RUNNING REBELS SC 10G0366 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bracket E
Saturday, July 14, 2012
GGFSC PRIDE 10G0833
0
MUNDELEIN MAGIC RED 10G0306
11
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
DAKOTA REV COSMOS 10G1001 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
EAST SELECT SOCCER WHITE 10G0532 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
1:
MUNDELEIN MAGIC RED 10G0306 (IL)
1
1
0
0
11
0
3
2:
GGFSC PRIDE 10G0833 (ND)
1
0
0
1
0
11
0
Bracket F
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
WEST FARGO SC 10G0760 (ND)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
WSEU STRIKERS 10G1032 (CND)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
BLAINE ICE BREAKERS 10G0341 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
N/A:
GITCHI GUMMI WHITE 10G0586 (MN)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U10 Jamboree - Bracket A - 7/13/2012
#065
2:55 PM
CENTENNIAL FIRE 10G0199 (MN)
n/a
TONKA UNITED LUCAS 10G0255 (MN)
n/a
NSC B1 N
Forecast
#066
2:55 PM
ECU BLACK 10G0797 (WI)
n/a
TRI-CITY STORM WHITE 10G0903 (ND)
n/a
NSC B1 S
Forecast
Girls U10 Jamboree - Bracket B - 7/13/2012
#068
1:30 PM
PSA THE PENGUINS 10G0935 (MN)
n/a
TRI-CITY STORM YELLOW 10G0904 (ND)
n/a
NSC B2 S
Forecast
#067
2:55 PM
WSEU ALBI 10G1106 (CND)
n/a
EAST SELECT SOCCER RED 10G0533 (MN)
n/a
NSC B2 S
Forecast
Girls U10 Jamboree - Bracket C - 7/13/2012
#069
4:20 PM
ECU RED 10G0855 (WI)
n/a
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 10G0902 (ND)
n/a
NSC Softball 4
Forecast
#070
4:20 PM
BLAINE DYNAMITE 10G0278 (MN)
n/a
NORTHERN LIGHTS NLS 10G1042 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 3
Forecast
Girls U10 Jamboree - Bracket D - 7/13/2012
#071
5:45 PM
GV PHOENIX FEVER 10G0892 (MN)
n/a
REBELS RUNNING REBELS SC 10G0366 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 2
Forecast
#072
5:45 PM
THUNDER BAY CHILL 10G0513 (CND)
n/a
WAUNAKEE WHITE MAGIC 10G0320 (WI)
n/a
NSC Softball 1
Forecast
Girls U10 Jamboree - Bracket E - 7/13/2012
#073
2:55 PM
MUNDELEIN MAGIC RED 10G0306 (IL)
n/a
EAST SELECT SOCCER WHITE 10G0532 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 4
Forecast
#074
2:55 PM
GGFSC PRIDE 10G0833 (ND)
n/a
DAKOTA REV COSMOS 10G1001 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 3
Forecast
Girls U10 Jamboree - Bracket F - 7/13/2012
#075
2:55 PM
GITCHI GUMMI WHITE 10G0586 (MN)
n/a
WEST FARGO SC 10G0760 (ND)
n/a
NSC Softball 2
Forecast
#076
2:55 PM
BLAINE ICE BREAKERS 10G0341 (MN)
n/a
WSEU STRIKERS 10G1032 (CND)
n/a
NSC Softball 1
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U10 Jamboree - Bracket A - 7/14/2012
#077
4:20 PM
WOODBURY SC REBELS 10G0740 (MN)
n/a
TONKA UNITED LUCAS 10G0255 (MN)
n/a
NSC U3 N
Forecast
#078
4:20 PM
TRI-CITY STORM WHITE 10G0903 (ND)
n/a
CENTENNIAL FIRE 10G0199 (MN)
n/a
NSC U3 S
Forecast
#088
7:10 PM
ECU BLACK 10G0797 (WI)
n/a
WOODBURY SC REBELS 10G0740 (MN)
n/a
NSC B1 N
Forecast
#089
7:10 PM
TONKA UNITED LUCAS 10G0255 (MN)
n/a
TRI-CITY STORM WHITE 10G0903 (ND)
n/a
NSC B1 S
Forecast
Girls U10 Jamboree - Bracket B - 7/14/2012
#079
4:20 PM
EDINA FLASH 10G0711 (MN)
n/a
EAST SELECT SOCCER RED 10G0533 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 2
Forecast
#080
4:20 PM
TRI-CITY STORM YELLOW 10G0904 (ND)
n/a
WSEU ALBI 10G1106 (CND)
n/a
NSC Softball 1
Forecast
#894
7:10 PM
EDINA FLASH 10G0711 (MN)
n/a
PSA THE PENGUINS 10G0935 (MN)
n/a
NSC U3 S
Forecast
#090
7:10 PM
TRI-CITY STORM YELLOW 10G0904 (ND)
n/a
EAST SELECT SOCCER RED 10G0533 (MN)
n/a
NSC U3 N
Forecast
Girls U10 Jamboree - Bracket C - 7/14/2012
#893
12:05 PM
ECU RED 10G0855 (WI)
n/a
BLAINE DYNAMITE 10G0278 (MN)
n/a
NSC B1 N
Forecast
#081
12:05 PM
NORTHERN LIGHTS NLS 10G1042 (MN)
n/a
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 10G0902 (ND)
n/a
NSC Softball 1
Forecast
#092
5:45 PM
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 10G0902 (ND)
n/a
BLAINE DYNAMITE 10G0278 (MN)
n/a
NSC U3 N
Forecast
#093
5:45 PM
ECU RED 10G0855 (WI)
n/a
NORTHERN LIGHTS NLS 10G1042 (MN)
n/a
NSC U3 S
Forecast
Girls U10 Jamboree - Bracket D - 7/14/2012
#082
1:30 PM
THUNDER BAY CHILL 10G0513 (CND)
n/a
GV PHOENIX FEVER 10G0892 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 1
Forecast
#083
1:30 PM
WAUNAKEE WHITE MAGIC 10G0320 (WI)
n/a
REBELS RUNNING REBELS SC 10G0366 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 2
Forecast
#094
5:45 PM
REBELS RUNNING REBELS SC 10G0366 (MN)
n/a
THUNDER BAY CHILL 10G0513 (CND)
n/a
NSC Softball 3
Forecast
#095
5:45 PM
GV PHOENIX FEVER 10G0892 (MN)
n/a
WAUNAKEE WHITE MAGIC 10G0320 (WI)
n/a
NSC Softball 4
Forecast
Girls U10 Jamboree - Bracket E - 7/14/2012
#084
10:40 AM
GGFSC PRIDE 10G0833 (ND)
n/a
MUNDELEIN MAGIC RED 10G0306 (IL)
n/a
NSC #57N
Forecast
#085
12:05 PM
DAKOTA REV COSMOS 10G1001 (MN)
n/a
EAST SELECT SOCCER WHITE 10G0532 (MN)
n/a
NSC #57N
Forecast
#096
5:45 PM
EAST SELECT SOCCER WHITE 10G0532 (MN)
n/a
GGFSC PRIDE 10G0833 (ND)
n/a
NSC Softball 2
Forecast
#097
5:45 PM
MUNDELEIN MAGIC RED 10G0306 (IL)
n/a
DAKOTA REV COSMOS 10G1001 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 1
Forecast
Girls U10 Jamboree - Bracket F - 7/14/2012
#086
9:15 AM
BLAINE ICE BREAKERS 10G0341 (MN)
n/a
GITCHI GUMMI WHITE 10G0586 (MN)
n/a
NSC B2 N
Forecast
#087
10:40 AM
WSEU STRIKERS 10G1032 (CND)
n/a
WEST FARGO SC 10G0760 (ND)
n/a
NSC B2 N
Forecast
#098
5:45 PM
WEST FARGO SC 10G0760 (ND)
n/a
BLAINE ICE BREAKERS 10G0341 (MN)
n/a
NSC #57S
Forecast
#099
5:45 PM
GITCHI GUMMI WHITE 10G0586 (MN)
n/a
WSEU STRIKERS 10G1032 (CND)
n/a
NSC #57N
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U10 Jamboree - Bracket A - 7/15/2012
#100
9:30 AM
WOODBURY SC REBELS 10G0740 (MN)
n/a
CENTENNIAL FIRE 10G0199 (MN)
n/a
NSC B1 N
Forecast
#101
9:30 AM
TONKA UNITED LUCAS 10G0255 (MN)
n/a
ECU BLACK 10G0797 (WI)
n/a
NSC B1 S
Forecast
#112
12:50 PM
TRI-CITY STORM WHITE 10G0903 (ND)
n/a
WOODBURY SC REBELS 10G0740 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 1
Forecast
#113
12:50 PM
CENTENNIAL FIRE 10G0199 (MN)
n/a
ECU BLACK 10G0797 (WI)
n/a
NSC Softball 2
Forecast
Girls U10 Jamboree - Bracket B - 7/15/2012
#102
7:50 AM
EDINA FLASH 10G0711 (MN)
n/a
WSEU ALBI 10G1106 (CND)
n/a
NSC U3 N
Forecast
#103
9:30 AM
EAST SELECT SOCCER RED 10G0533 (MN)
n/a
PSA THE PENGUINS 10G0935 (MN)
n/a
NSC U3 N
Forecast
#114
12:50 PM
TRI-CITY STORM YELLOW 10G0904 (ND)
n/a
EDINA FLASH 10G0711 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 3
Forecast
#115
12:50 PM
WSEU ALBI 10G1106 (CND)
n/a
PSA THE PENGUINS 10G0935 (MN)
n/a
NSC Softball 4
Forecast
Girls U10 Jamboree - Bracket C - 7/15/2012
#104
11:10 AM
BLAINE DYNAMITE 10G0278 (MN)
n/a
THUNDER BAY CHILL 10G0513 (CND)
n/a
NSC #57N
Forecast
#105
11:10 AM
NORTHERN LIGHTS NLS 10G1042 (MN)
n/a
WAUNAKEE WHITE MAGIC 10G0320 (WI)
n/a
NSC #57S
Forecast
#106
11:10 AM
ECU RED 10G0855 (WI)
n/a
GV PHOENIX FEVER 10G0892 (MN)
n/a
NSC #58N
Forecast
#107
11:10 AM
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 10G0902 (ND)
n/a
REBELS RUNNING REBELS SC 10G0366 (MN)
n/a
NSC #58S
Forecast
Girls U10 Jamboree - Bracket E - 7/15/2012
#111
9:30 AM
EAST SELECT SOCCER WHITE 10G0532 (MN)
n/a
WEST FARGO SC 10G0760 (ND)
n/a
NSC B2 N
Forecast
#110
11:10 AM
MUNDELEIN MAGIC RED 10G0306 (IL)
n/a
GITCHI GUMMI WHITE 10G0586 (MN)
n/a
NSC U3 S
Forecast
#108
2:30 PM
GGFSC PRIDE 10G0833 (ND)
n/a
BLAINE ICE BREAKERS 10G0341 (MN)
n/a
NSC B1 N
Forecast
#109
2:30 PM
DAKOTA REV COSMOS 10G1001 (MN)
n/a
WSEU STRIKERS 10G1032 (CND)
n/a
NSC B1 S
Forecast
5/21/2024 11:08:57 AM