Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Womens U19 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U17 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: NSC #11
7/13/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#617
7:50 AM
TOKIWAGI GAUKEN HS 19G1437 (JPN)
7
QC UNITED HEAT 19G1883 (IA)
2
Womens U19 A
#826
9:15 AM
TYNDALL PARK THUNDER 14B0506 (CND)
1
ECU FIRE 14B0596 (WI)
8
Boys U14 B
#827
10:40 AM
FUTURA FC CHIEVO 14B0612 (MO)
4
TRI-CITY STORM GOLD 14B1283 (ND)
0
Boys U14 B
#862
12:05 PM
MUNDELEIN MAGIC 14G0386 (IL)
0
CENTRAL COYOTE CRUSH 14G1492 (ND)
2
Girls U14 B
#543
1:30 PM
BONIVITAL PREMIER 13G1387 (CND)
0
NORTH STAR FC 13G1386 (MN)
1
Girls U13 A
#544
2:55 PM
RYSA VENOM 13G1725 (MN)
5
HOWARD HURRICANES STORM SURGE 13G0192 (WI)
1
Girls U13 A
#866
4:20 PM
CENTRAL COYOTE CRUSH 14G1492 (ND)
1
SC WAUKESHA GOLD 14G1704 (WI)
2
Girls U14 B
#517
5:45 PM
BONIVITAL FLAMES PD 13G1066 (CND)
0
BRAINERD BLAST SELECT 13G1690 (MN)
2
Girls U13 B
#518
7:10 PM
ALASKA ECLIPSE 99 13G0006 (AK)
0
WHITEFISH BAY SC BLUE 13G0312 (WI)
0
Girls U13 B
7/14/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#485
7:50 AM
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 13B1280 (ND)
0
PRHPSA 13B1389 (PUR)
0
Boys U13 B
#483
9:15 AM
CENTENNIAL INFERNO 13B0292 (MN)
0
ALASKA PHOENIX 99 13B0018 (AK)
10
Boys U13 B
#824
10:40 AM
ESCUELA BAUGER 14B1638 (DOM)
2
MOLINE UNITED 97B WHITE 14B0253 (IL)
1
Boys U14 B
#659
12:05 PM
NSSA BLUE THUNDER 17B0383 (MN)
2
NIAGARA NORTHERN STARS 17B1673 (WI)
0
Boys U17 A
#660
1:30 PM
DEPERE SELECT 17B0313 (WI)
0
VALLEY UNITED FUSION 17B1729 (MN)
2
Boys U17 A
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#874
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:55 PM
SC WAUKESHA GOLD 14G1704 (WI)
0
PHOENIX SC 14G1015 (CND)
2
Girls U14 B
#839
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:20 PM
DEPERE SELECT RED 14B0481 (WI)
2
ST CROIX SELECT 14B1504 (OTH)
4
Boys U14 B
#638
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:45 PM
RUDBECKIANSKA 19G0845 (SWE)
2
DAKOTA REV FURY 19G1849 (MN)
1
Womens U19 A
7/15/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#891
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
MC UNITED BLACK ICE 14G1670 (WI)
0
DAKOTA REV REVENGE (MN)
3
Girls U14 A
#710
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:10 AM
FLOR SK 16B0949 (NOR)
3
SOUTH SUBURBAN ACADEMY 16B1555 (IL)
0
Boys U16 A
5/4/2024 5:17:30 AM