Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
SPORTING INVITATIONAL 2013
Premier Elite Tournament in the heart of Silicon Valley
On This Page:
Boys U16 Boys U16
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
8/9/2013
Boys U16 Boys U16
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#032
11:00 AM
PAC † SAN JOSE 97 INDIOS™ (AR) (CAN)
3
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M97 GREEN (WA)
0
#033
12:30 PM
SJ EARTHQUAKES 97B-EAST VALLEY (CAN)
0
SACRAMENTO UNITED 97 REDS (CAN)
4
#035
3:30 PM
SJ EARTHQUAKES 97B-EAST VALLEY (CAN)
1
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M97 GREEN (WA)
1
#034
5:00 PM
PAC † SAN JOSE 97 INDIOS™ (AR) (CAN)
3
SACRAMENTO UNITED 97 REDS (CAN)
1
Bracket B
#038
11:00 AM
MONARCAS ACADEMY AZTEC WARRIORS (CAN)
5
WALNUT CREEK SC MENACE 97 (CAN)
1
#039
12:30 PM
ALLIANCE FC ZORROS NPL (CAN)
0
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ARSENAL (CAN)
3
#040
6:30 PM
MONARCAS ACADEMY AZTEC WARRIORS (CAN)
1
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ARSENAL (CAN)
1
#041
6:30 PM
ALLIANCE FC ZORROS NPL (CAN)
4
WALNUT CREEK SC MENACE 97 (CAN)
0
Bracket C
#044
12:30 PM
MARIN FC 98 BLUE (CAN)
2
NOVA ALLIANCE NOVA 98 (NV)
2
#045
12:30 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97B GREEN (CAN)
0
ACC MAVERICKS UNITED FC (CAN)
1
#046
6:30 PM
MARIN FC 98 BLUE (CAN)
3
ACC MAVERICKS UNITED FC (CAN)
1
#047
8:00 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97B GREEN (CAN)
5
NOVA ALLIANCE NOVA 98 (NV)
0
SCYS Park #2
Forecast
Bracket D
#050
11:00 AM
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 97B GREEN (CAN)
0
FC ELK GROVE 98B (CAN)
0
#051
12:30 PM
DIABLO FC 97B (CAN)
0
CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK (CAS)
2
#052
5:00 PM
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 97B GREEN (CAN)
2
CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK (CAS)
1
#053
5:00 PM
DIABLO FC 97B (CAN)
1
FC ELK GROVE 98B (CAN)
3
8/10/2013
Boys U16 Boys U16
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#036
8:00 AM
PAC † SAN JOSE 97 INDIOS™ (AR) (CAN)
2
SJ EARTHQUAKES 97B-EAST VALLEY (CAN)
1
#037
8:00 AM
SACRAMENTO UNITED 97 REDS (CAN)
8
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M97 GREEN (WA)
1
Bracket B
#042
8:00 AM
MONARCAS ACADEMY AZTEC WARRIORS (CAN)
0
ALLIANCE FC ZORROS NPL (CAN)
0
#043
9:30 AM
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ARSENAL (CAN)
3
WALNUT CREEK SC MENACE 97 (CAN)
0
Bracket C
#048
9:30 AM
MARIN FC 98 BLUE (CAN)
2
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97B GREEN (CAN)
2
#049
9:30 AM
ACC MAVERICKS UNITED FC (CAN)
3
NOVA ALLIANCE NOVA 98 (NV)
0
Bracket D
#054
11:00 AM
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 97B GREEN (CAN)
3
DIABLO FC 97B (CAN)
2
#055
11:00 AM
CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK (CAS)
1
FC ELK GROVE 98B (CAN)
0
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#056
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:30 PM
PAC † SAN JOSE 97 INDIOS™ (AR) (CAN)
0
MONARCAS ACADEMY AZTEC WARRIORS (CAN)
1
#057
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:30 PM
SACRAMENTO UNITED 97 REDS (CAN)
5
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ARSENAL (CAN)
6
#058
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
ACC MAVERICKS UNITED FC (CAN)
1
CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK (CAS)
2
#059
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
MARIN FC 98 BLUE (CAN)
1
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 97B GREEN (CAN)
0
8/11/2013
Boys U16 Boys U16
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#060
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
MONARCAS ACADEMY AZTEC WARRIORS (CAN)
2
MARIN FC 98 BLUE (CAN)
1
SCYS Park #3
Forecast
#061
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ARSENAL (CAN)
1
CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK (CAS)
2
SCYS Park #1
Forecast
#062
Playoffs
Final
4:30 PM
MONARCAS ACADEMY AZTEC WARRIORS (CAN)
1
CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK (CAS)
0
SCYS Park #3
Forecast
5/5/2024 8:50:27 PM