Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
SPORTING INVITATIONAL 2013
Premier Elite Tournament in the heart of Silicon Valley
On This Page:
Boys U17 Boys U17
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
8/9/2013
Boys U17 Boys U17
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#001
12:30 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 96B (CAN)
2
PENINSULA SC FURY 96B BLUE (CAN)
2
#002
12:30 PM
MUSTANG SC INTERNAZIONALE (CAN)
3
CALGARY CHINOOKS UNITED 97 (CND)
1
#004
5:00 PM
MUSTANG SC INTERNAZIONALE (CAN)
3
PENINSULA SC FURY 96B BLUE (CAN)
2
#003
8:00 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 96B (CAN)
3
CALGARY CHINOOKS UNITED 97 (CND)
0
SCYS Park #3
Forecast
Bracket B
#007
8:00 AM
CV SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 96B RED (CAN)
3
JUVENTUS SC CRS ELITE 96B (CAN)
4
#008
8:00 AM
HAYWARD YSL MINICHIVAS (CAN)
2
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC TIFC B96 RESERVE (WA)
1
#009
2:00 PM
CV SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 96B RED (CAN)
0
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC TIFC B96 RESERVE (WA)
0
#010
2:00 PM
HAYWARD YSL MINICHIVAS (CAN)
0
JUVENTUS SC CRS ELITE 96B (CAN)
3
Bracket C
#013
8:00 AM
MARIN FC 97 BLUE (CAN)
1
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA SANTOS (CAN)
3
#014
9:30 AM
SACRAMENTO UNITED 96 REDS (CAN)
1
SEATTLE UNITED B96 COPA (WA)
1
#015
3:30 PM
MARIN FC 97 BLUE (CAN)
3
SEATTLE UNITED B96 COPA (WA)
4
SCYS Park #3
Forecast
#016
3:30 PM
SACRAMENTO UNITED 96 REDS (CAN)
1
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA SANTOS (CAN)
0
Bracket D
#019
9:30 AM
MILAN FC ROSSONERI (CAN)
2
PACIFIC SOCCER ACADEMY B96S (CAN)
0
#020
9:30 AM
SAN DIEGO FA SDFA (CAS)
1
DIABLO FC 96 (CAN)
4
#021
2:00 PM
MILAN FC ROSSONERI (CAN)
3
DIABLO FC 96 (CAN)
0
#022
2:00 PM
SAN DIEGO FA SDFA (CAS)
2
PACIFIC SOCCER ACADEMY B96S (CAN)
6
SCYS Park #3
Forecast
8/10/2013
Boys U17 Boys U17
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#005
12:30 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 96B (CAN)
1
MUSTANG SC INTERNAZIONALE (CAN)
4
#006
12:30 PM
CALGARY CHINOOKS UNITED 97 (CND)
0
PENINSULA SC FURY 96B BLUE (CAN)
3
Bracket B
#011
12:30 PM
CV SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 96B RED (CAN)
0
HAYWARD YSL MINICHIVAS (CAN)
2
#012
12:30 PM
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC TIFC B96 RESERVE (WA)
0
JUVENTUS SC CRS ELITE 96B (CAN)
1
Bracket C
#017
12:30 PM
MARIN FC 97 BLUE (CAN)
2
SACRAMENTO UNITED 96 REDS (CAN)
2
#018
12:30 PM
SEATTLE UNITED B96 COPA (WA)
0
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA SANTOS (CAN)
2
Bracket D
#023
12:30 PM
MILAN FC ROSSONERI (CAN)
3
SAN DIEGO FA SDFA (CAS)
1
#024
12:30 PM
DIABLO FC 96 (CAN)
4
PACIFIC SOCCER ACADEMY B96S (CAN)
1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#025
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
MUSTANG SC INTERNAZIONALE (CAN)
2
HAYWARD YSL MINICHIVAS (CAN)
1
#026
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
PENINSULA SC FURY 96B BLUE (CAN)
1
JUVENTUS SC CRS ELITE 96B (CAN)
2
#027
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
6:30 PM
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA SANTOS (CAN)
1
DIABLO FC 96 (CAN)
0
#028
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
6:30 PM
SACRAMENTO UNITED 96 REDS (CAN)
2
MILAN FC ROSSONERI (CAN)
3
8/11/2013
Boys U17 Boys U17
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#029
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
MUSTANG SC INTERNAZIONALE (CAN)
3
MILAN FC ROSSONERI (CAN)
1
SCYS Park #2
Forecast
#030
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
JUVENTUS SC CRS ELITE 96B (CAN)
0
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA SANTOS (CAN)
1
SCYS Park #3
Forecast
#031
Playoffs
Final
4:30 PM
MUSTANG SC INTERNAZIONALE (CAN)
1
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA SANTOS (CAN)
2
SCYS Park #1
Forecast
5/5/2024 10:59:51 PM