Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
SPORTING INVITATIONAL 2013
Premier Elite Tournament in the heart of Silicon Valley
On This Page:
Boys U12 Boys U12
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
8/9/2013
Boys U12 Boys U12
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#094
8:00 AM
SCC BREAKERS 01B WHITE (CAN)
2
DIABLO FC 01B (CAN)
1
#095
8:00 AM
PALO ALTO SC 02B BLUE (CAN)
0
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA CHIVITAS (CAN)
4
#096
2:00 PM
SCC BREAKERS 01B WHITE (CAN)
4
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA CHIVITAS (CAN)
1
#097
2:00 PM
PALO ALTO SC 02B BLUE (CAN)
1
DIABLO FC 01B (CAN)
0
Bracket B
#100
9:30 AM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01B BLACK (CAN)
5
FC ELK GROVE 02B NAVY (CAN)
1
#101
9:30 AM
MUSTANG ESTUDIANTES (CAN)
3
ORCHARD VALLEY OV ELITE (CAN)
0
#102
3:30 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01B BLACK (CAN)
1
ORCHARD VALLEY OV ELITE (CAN)
1
#103
3:30 PM
MUSTANG ESTUDIANTES (CAN)
1
FC ELK GROVE 02B NAVY (CAN)
1
Bracket C
#106
11:00 AM
EL CAMINO REAL FL REAL SALINAS GALAXY 01B (CAN)
8
RICHMOND SOL COBRAS 01 (CAN)
0
#107
11:00 AM
TURLOCK FC ARSENAL (CAN)
7
RED STAR SA 01B RED (CAN)
0
#108
5:00 PM
EL CAMINO REAL FL REAL SALINAS GALAXY 01B (CAN)
5
RED STAR SA 01B RED (CAN)
2
#109
5:00 PM
TURLOCK FC ARSENAL (CAN)
8
RICHMOND SOL COBRAS 01 (CAN)
1
8/10/2013
Boys U12 Boys U12
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#098
8:00 AM
SCC BREAKERS 01B WHITE (CAN)
5
PALO ALTO SC 02B BLUE (CAN)
0
#099
8:00 AM
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA CHIVITAS (CAN)
2
DIABLO FC 01B (CAN)
1
Bracket B
#104
9:30 AM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01B BLACK (CAN)
4
MUSTANG ESTUDIANTES (CAN)
0
#105
9:30 AM
ORCHARD VALLEY OV ELITE (CAN)
4
FC ELK GROVE 02B NAVY (CAN)
1
Bracket C
#110
11:00 AM
EL CAMINO REAL FL REAL SALINAS GALAXY 01B (CAN)
4
TURLOCK FC ARSENAL (CAN)
0
#111
11:00 AM
RED STAR SA 01B RED (CAN)
2
RICHMOND SOL COBRAS 01 (CAN)
4
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#262
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:30 PM
SCC BREAKERS 01B WHITE (CAN)
3
ORCHARD VALLEY OV ELITE (CAN)
0
#263
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:30 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01B BLACK (CAN)
9
RICHMOND SOL COBRAS 01 (CAN)
0
#264
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:30 PM
EL CAMINO REAL FL REAL SALINAS GALAXY 01B (CAN)
7
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA CHIVITAS (CAN)
3
#265
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:30 PM
MUSTANG ESTUDIANTES (CAN)
0
TURLOCK FC ARSENAL (CAN)
2
8/11/2013
Boys U12 Boys U12
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#266
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
SCC BREAKERS 01B WHITE (CAN)
1
EL CAMINO REAL FL REAL SALINAS GALAXY 01B (CAN)
3
#267
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01B BLACK (CAN)
2
TURLOCK FC ARSENAL (CAN)
0
#268
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
EL CAMINO REAL FL REAL SALINAS GALAXY 01B (CAN)
3
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01B BLACK (CAN)
2
SCYS Park #1
Forecast
5/5/2024 10:16:53 PM