Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
SPORTING INVITATIONAL 2013
Premier Elite Tournament in the heart of Silicon Valley
On This Page:
Boys U13 Boys U13
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
8/9/2013
Boys U13 Boys U13
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#244
9:30 AM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN (CAN)
7
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 00B BLK (CAN)
0
#245
9:30 AM
DAVIS SC LEGACY 01 (CAN)
6
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA 00' STROM NAVY (WA)
1
#246
2:00 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN (CAN)
3
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA 00' STROM NAVY (WA)
2
#247
2:00 PM
DAVIS SC LEGACY 01 (CAN)
5
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 00B BLK (CAN)
2
Bracket B
#250
8:00 AM
TURLOCK FC UNITED (CAN)
3
CV SAN JOSE FC RIOT 00B RED (CAN)
0
#251
8:00 AM
MUSTANG REDS (CAN)
2
SDA PRE-ACADEMY 00B (CAN)
4
#252
3:30 PM
TURLOCK FC UNITED (CAN)
2
SDA PRE-ACADEMY 00B (CAN)
0
#253
3:30 PM
MUSTANG REDS (CAN)
1
CV SAN JOSE FC RIOT 00B RED (CAN)
4
Bracket C
#256
11:00 AM
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA BARCELONA (CAN)
5
CERES EARTHQUAKE FC MILAN (CAN)
0
#257
11:00 AM
SJ EARTHQUAKES EAST VALLEY 00B (CAN)
2
CAL BLUES BLUES 01B (AKA BATTLE) (CAN)
2
#258
5:00 PM
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA BARCELONA (CAN)
2
CAL BLUES BLUES 01B (AKA BATTLE) (CAN)
0
#259
5:00 PM
SJ EARTHQUAKES EAST VALLEY 00B (CAN)
1
CERES EARTHQUAKE FC MILAN (CAN)
3
8/10/2013
Boys U13 Boys U13
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#248
8:00 AM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN (CAN)
0
DAVIS SC LEGACY 01 (CAN)
1
#249
8:00 AM
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA 00' STROM NAVY (WA)
8
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 00B BLK (CAN)
0
Bracket B
#254
9:30 AM
TURLOCK FC UNITED (CAN)
0
MUSTANG REDS (CAN)
1
#255
9:30 AM
SDA PRE-ACADEMY 00B (CAN)
1
CV SAN JOSE FC RIOT 00B RED (CAN)
1
Bracket C
#260
11:00 AM
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA BARCELONA (CAN)
0
SJ EARTHQUAKES EAST VALLEY 00B (CAN)
1
#261
11:00 AM
CAL BLUES BLUES 01B (AKA BATTLE) (CAN)
1
CERES EARTHQUAKE FC MILAN (CAN)
3
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#276
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:30 PM
DAVIS SC LEGACY 01 (CAN)
4
SDA PRE-ACADEMY 00B (CAN)
0
#277
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:30 PM
TURLOCK FC UNITED (CAN)
1
SJ EARTHQUAKES EAST VALLEY 00B (CAN)
0
#278
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:30 PM
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA BARCELONA (CAN)
0
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN (CAN)
1
#279
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
CV SAN JOSE FC RIOT 00B RED (CAN)
1
CERES EARTHQUAKE FC MILAN (CAN)
0
8/11/2013
Boys U13 Boys U13
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#280
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
DAVIS SC LEGACY 01 (CAN)
0
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN (CAN)
1
#281
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
TURLOCK FC UNITED (CAN)
3
CV SAN JOSE FC RIOT 00B RED (CAN)
0
#282
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN (CAN)
0
TURLOCK FC UNITED (CAN)
1
SCYS Park #2
Forecast
5/5/2024 9:28:46 PM