Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
SPORTING INVITATIONAL 2013
Premier Elite Tournament in the heart of Silicon Valley
On This Page:
Mens U18 -19 SUPER GROUP
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U17 Boys U17
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 Boys U14
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 Boys U16
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U15 Boys U15
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: SCYS Park #3
8/9/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#134
11:00 AM
SANTA MONICA UNITED SMU B95 (CAS)
2
MARIN FC '96B BLUE (CAN)
2
Mens U18 -19 SUPER GROUP
#121
12:30 PM
DIABLO FC 95 (CAN)
1
FC SALMON CREEK BOCA JUNIORS 95 (MCCARTHY) (WA)
0
Mens U18 -19 SUPER GROUP
#022
2:00 PM
SAN DIEGO FA SDFA (CAS)
2
PACIFIC SOCCER ACADEMY B96S (CAN)
6
Boys U17 Boys U17
#015
3:30 PM
MARIN FC 97 BLUE (CAN)
3
SEATTLE UNITED B96 COPA (WA)
4
Boys U17 Boys U17
#124
5:00 PM
ALMADEN FC REAL 95B (CAN)
2
FC SALMON CREEK BOCA JUNIORS 95 (MCCARTHY) (WA)
0
Mens U18 -19 SUPER GROUP
#118
6:30 PM
EBU BAY OAKS MAVERICKS (CAN)
2
SEATTLE UNITED B95 COPA (WA)
1
Mens U18 -19 SUPER GROUP
#003
8:00 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 96B (CAN)
3
CALGARY CHINOOKS UNITED 97 (CND)
0
Boys U17 Boys U17
8/10/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#137
9:30 AM
SACRAMENTO UNITED 95 REDS (CAN)
3
SANTA MONICA UNITED SMU B95 (CAS)
1
Mens U18 -19 SUPER GROUP
#120
11:00 AM
PALO ALTO SC 96B WHITE (CAN)
1
SEATTLE UNITED B95 COPA (WA)
5
Mens U18 -19 SUPER GROUP
#126
12:30 PM
FC ELK GROVE 96B NAVY (CAN)
1
FC SALMON CREEK BOCA JUNIORS 95 (MCCARTHY) (WA)
0
Mens U18 -19 SUPER GROUP
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#171
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99B GREEN (CAN)
1
EBU-BAY OAKS EBU UNITED 99 (CAN)
0
Boys U14 Boys U14
#141
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:30 PM
MILAN FC (CAN)
2
SANTA MONICA UNITED SMU B95 (CAS)
0
Mens U18 -19 SUPER GROUP
#139
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 95B (CAN)
1
DIABLO FC 95 (CAN)
0
Mens U18 -19 SUPER GROUP
8/11/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#144
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
EBU BAY OAKS MAVERICKS (CAN)
2
MILAN FC (CAN)
1
Mens U18 -19 SUPER GROUP
#030
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
JUVENTUS SC CRS ELITE 96B (CAN)
0
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA SANTOS (CAN)
1
Boys U17 Boys U17
#060
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
MONARCAS ACADEMY AZTEC WARRIORS (CAN)
2
MARIN FC 98 BLUE (CAN)
1
Boys U16 Boys U16
#093
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
DIABLO FC 98 (CAN)
2
DAVIS LEGACY SC 99 ACADEMY (CAN)
1
Boys U15 Boys U15
#176
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
MONARCAS ACADEMY 99 (CAN)
1
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99B GREEN (CAN)
2
Boys U14 Boys U14
#062
Playoffs
Final
4:30 PM
MONARCAS ACADEMY AZTEC WARRIORS (CAN)
1
CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK (CAS)
0
Boys U16 Boys U16
5/5/2024 9:18:29 PM