Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
SPORTING INVITATIONAL 2013
Premier Elite Tournament in the heart of Silicon Valley
On This Page:
Boys U14 Boys U14
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
8/9/2013
Boys U14 Boys U14
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#147
12:30 PM
HERITAGE SC HSC COSMOS (CAN)
6
US MV BOMBERS (WA)
0
#146
2:00 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99B GREEN (CAN)
5
ORCHARD VALLEY YOUTH SOCCER OVSC FC BRAZIL (CAN)
1
#148
6:30 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99B GREEN (CAN)
1
US MV BOMBERS (WA)
0
#149
6:30 PM
HERITAGE SC HSC COSMOS (CAN)
7
ORCHARD VALLEY YOUTH SOCCER OVSC FC BRAZIL (CAN)
0
Bracket B
#152
8:00 AM
MONARCAS ACADEMY 99 (CAN)
4
CENTRAL CALIF SOCCER ALLIANCE ALLIANCE BLACK (CAN)
0
#153
8:00 AM
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC JAGUARS 99B BLUE (CAN)
0
EBU-BAY OAKS EBU UNITED 99 (CAN)
3
#155
12:30 PM
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC JAGUARS 99B BLUE (CAN)
1
CENTRAL CALIF SOCCER ALLIANCE ALLIANCE BLACK (CAN)
2
#154
2:00 PM
MONARCAS ACADEMY 99 (CAN)
0
EBU-BAY OAKS EBU UNITED 99 (CAN)
6
Bracket C
#158
9:30 AM
WASHINGTON TIMBERS FC B99 RED (WA)
5
DEANZA FORCE 99B BLACK (CAN)
0
#159
9:30 AM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99B WHITE (CAN)
1
SAN DIEGO FA SDFA 99/00A (CAS)
3
#160
3:30 PM
WASHINGTON TIMBERS FC B99 RED (WA)
3
SAN DIEGO FA SDFA 99/00A (CAS)
1
#161
3:30 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99B WHITE (CAN)
1
DEANZA FORCE 99B BLACK (CAN)
1
Bracket D
#164
11:00 AM
MUSTANG SC RED BULLS (CAN)
3
SPMYSL ST. PETER 99 (CAN)
4
#165
11:00 AM
EC REAL SALINAS REAL SALINAS PUMAS 99B (CAN)
1
SEATTLE UNITED B99 COPA (WA)
2
#166
5:00 PM
MUSTANG SC RED BULLS (CAN)
0
SEATTLE UNITED B99 COPA (WA)
2
#167
5:00 PM
EC REAL SALINAS REAL SALINAS PUMAS 99B (CAN)
4
SPMYSL ST. PETER 99 (CAN)
1
8/10/2013
Boys U14 Boys U14
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#150
8:00 AM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99B GREEN (CAN)
1
HERITAGE SC HSC COSMOS (CAN)
1
#151
8:00 AM
US MV BOMBERS (WA)
0
ORCHARD VALLEY YOUTH SOCCER OVSC FC BRAZIL (CAN)
1
Bracket B
#156
9:30 AM
MONARCAS ACADEMY 99 (CAN)
3
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC JAGUARS 99B BLUE (CAN)
1
#157
9:30 AM
EBU-BAY OAKS EBU UNITED 99 (CAN)
2
CENTRAL CALIF SOCCER ALLIANCE ALLIANCE BLACK (CAN)
1
Bracket C
#163
11:00 AM
SAN DIEGO FA SDFA 99/00A (CAS)
3
DEANZA FORCE 99B BLACK (CAN)
0
#162
12:30 PM
WASHINGTON TIMBERS FC B99 RED (WA)
3
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99B WHITE (CAN)
0
Bracket D
#168
11:00 AM
MUSTANG SC RED BULLS (CAN)
0
EC REAL SALINAS REAL SALINAS PUMAS 99B (CAN)
4
#169
12:30 PM
SEATTLE UNITED B99 COPA (WA)
3
SPMYSL ST. PETER 99 (CAN)
1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#170
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
HERITAGE SC HSC COSMOS (CAN)
0
MONARCAS ACADEMY 99 (CAN)
1
SCYS Park #1
Forecast
#171
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99B GREEN (CAN)
1
EBU-BAY OAKS EBU UNITED 99 (CAN)
0
SCYS Park #3
Forecast
#172
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:30 PM
WASHINGTON TIMBERS FC B99 RED (WA)
0
EC REAL SALINAS REAL SALINAS PUMAS 99B (CAN)
3
SCYS Park #1
Forecast
#173
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:30 PM
SAN DIEGO FA SDFA 99/00A (CAS)
0
SEATTLE UNITED B99 COPA (WA)
4
SCYS Park #2
Forecast
8/11/2013
Boys U14 Boys U14
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#174
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
MONARCAS ACADEMY 99 (CAN)
3
SEATTLE UNITED B99 COPA (WA)
2
#175
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99B GREEN (CAN)
2
EC REAL SALINAS REAL SALINAS PUMAS 99B (CAN)
0
#176
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
MONARCAS ACADEMY 99 (CAN)
1
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99B GREEN (CAN)
2
SCYS Park #3
Forecast
5/2/2024 9:06:55 PM