Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
SPORTING INVITATIONAL 2013
Premier Elite Tournament in the heart of Silicon Valley
On This Page:
Boys U15 Boys U15
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
8/9/2013
Boys U15 Boys U15
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#063
8:00 AM
PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ATLAS™ (CAN)
3
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES (CAN)
0
#064
8:00 AM
MONARCAS ACADEMY FLAMES 98 (CAN)
2
CFC UNTOUCHABLES UNTOUCHABLES BLACK (CAS)
0
#065
2:00 PM
PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ATLAS™ (CAN)
2
CFC UNTOUCHABLES UNTOUCHABLES BLACK (CAS)
3
#066
2:00 PM
MONARCAS ACADEMY FLAMES 98 (CAN)
2
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES (CAN)
3
Bracket B
#069
9:30 AM
DIABLO FC 98 (CAN)
1
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B BLACK (CAN)
0
#070
11:00 AM
JUVENTUS SC AZTECS PREMIER (CAN)
1
DAVIS LEGACY SC 99 ACADEMY (CAN)
3
#071
3:30 PM
DIABLO FC 98 (CAN)
1
DAVIS LEGACY SC 99 ACADEMY (CAN)
1
#072
3:30 PM
JUVENTUS SC AZTECS PREMIER (CAN)
0
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B BLACK (CAN)
2
Bracket C
#075
12:30 PM
MARIN FC 99 BLUE (CAN)
1
SACRAMENTO UNITED 98 REDS (CAN)
0
#076
12:30 PM
EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98 (CAN)
2
PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ACADEMY™ (CAN)
2
#077
5:00 PM
MARIN FC 99 BLUE (CAN)
0
PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ACADEMY™ (CAN)
1
#078
6:30 PM
EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98 (CAN)
1
SACRAMENTO UNITED 98 REDS (CAN)
3
Bracket D
#082
9:30 AM
MUSTANG SC LOKOMOTIV (CAN)
0
SEATTLE UNITED FC B98 COPA (WA)
5
#081
11:00 AM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN (CAN)
2
PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98 (CAN)
3
#083
3:30 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN (CAN)
0
SEATTLE UNITED FC B98 COPA (WA)
3
SCYS Park #2
Forecast
#084
3:30 PM
MUSTANG SC LOKOMOTIV (CAN)
1
PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98 (CAN)
6
8/10/2013
Boys U15 Boys U15
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#067
8:00 AM
PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ATLAS™ (CAN)
3
MONARCAS ACADEMY FLAMES 98 (CAN)
1
#068
8:00 AM
CFC UNTOUCHABLES UNTOUCHABLES BLACK (CAS)
1
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES (CAN)
1
Bracket B
#073
9:30 AM
DIABLO FC 98 (CAN)
0
JUVENTUS SC AZTECS PREMIER (CAN)
1
#074
9:30 AM
DAVIS LEGACY SC 99 ACADEMY (CAN)
0
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B BLACK (CAN)
0
Bracket C
#079
11:00 AM
MARIN FC 99 BLUE (CAN)
2
EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98 (CAN)
0
#080
11:00 AM
PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ACADEMY™ (CAN)
1
SACRAMENTO UNITED 98 REDS (CAN)
1
Bracket D
#085
11:00 AM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN (CAN)
2
MUSTANG SC LOKOMOTIV (CAN)
1
#086
12:30 PM
SEATTLE UNITED FC B98 COPA (WA)
5
PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98 (CAN)
3
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#087
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ATLAS™ (CAN)
3
DIABLO FC 98 (CAN)
5
#088
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
CFC UNTOUCHABLES UNTOUCHABLES BLACK (CAS)
0
DAVIS LEGACY SC 99 ACADEMY (CAN)
5
#089
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
MARIN FC 99 BLUE (CAN)
2
PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98 (CAN)
3
#090
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ACADEMY™ (CAN)
2
SEATTLE UNITED FC B98 COPA (WA)
1
8/11/2013
Boys U15 Boys U15
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#091
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
DIABLO FC 98 (CAN)
2
PAC † SAN JOSE 98 ACADEMY™ (CAN)
0
SCYS Park #1
Forecast
#092
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
DAVIS LEGACY SC 99 ACADEMY (CAN)
2
PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98 (CAN)
0
SCYS Park #2
Forecast
#093
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
DIABLO FC 98 (CAN)
2
DAVIS LEGACY SC 99 ACADEMY (CAN)
1
SCYS Park #3
Forecast
5/2/2024 5:11:04 PM