Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
SPORTING INVITATIONAL 2013
Premier Elite Tournament in the heart of Silicon Valley
On This Page:
Boys U11 Boys U11
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
8/9/2013
Boys U11 Boys U11
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#223
11:30 AM
AJAX UNITED JRS 03B GREEN (CAN)
5
SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC BULLS 02B RED (CAN)
1
#224
11:30 AM
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 03 BLUE (CAN)
0
HERITAGE SC MINIONS (CAN)
4
#225
4:10 PM
AJAX UNITED JRS 03B GREEN (CAN)
5
HERITAGE SC MINIONS (CAN)
2
#226
4:10 PM
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 03 BLUE (CAN)
6
SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC BULLS 02B RED (CAN)
2
Bracket B
#229
11:30 AM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN (CAN)
2
TAHUICHI F.C. TAHUICHI BOYS 02RED (CAN)
1
#230
11:30 AM
CENTRAL CALIFORNIIA SOCCER ALLAINCE CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE 02 BOYS WHITE (CAN)
1
SANTA ROSA UNITED CELTIC (CAN)
2
#231
5:20 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN (CAN)
2
SANTA ROSA UNITED CELTIC (CAN)
1
#232
5:20 PM
CENTRAL CALIFORNIIA SOCCER ALLAINCE CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE 02 BOYS WHITE (CAN)
1
TAHUICHI F.C. TAHUICHI BOYS 02RED (CAN)
3
Bracket C
#235
12:40 PM
PLACER UNITED 03B RED (CAN)
3
TURLOCK FC JRS UNITED 03B (CAN)
1
#236
12:40 PM
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 02B ELITE (CAN)
2
MUSTANG ROMA (CAN)
2
#237
5:20 PM
PLACER UNITED 03B RED (CAN)
3
MUSTANG ROMA (CAN)
3
#238
5:20 PM
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 02B ELITE (CAN)
3
TURLOCK FC JRS UNITED 03B (CAN)
1
8/10/2013
Boys U11 Boys U11
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#227
11:30 AM
AJAX UNITED JRS 03B GREEN (CAN)
2
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 03 BLUE (CAN)
1
#228
11:30 AM
HERITAGE SC MINIONS (CAN)
5
SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC BULLS 02B RED (CAN)
2
Bracket B
#233
11:30 AM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN (CAN)
3
CENTRAL CALIFORNIIA SOCCER ALLAINCE CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE 02 BOYS WHITE (CAN)
1
#234
11:30 AM
SANTA ROSA UNITED CELTIC (CAN)
3
TAHUICHI F.C. TAHUICHI BOYS 02RED (CAN)
0
Bracket C
#239
12:40 PM
PLACER UNITED 03B RED (CAN)
3
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 02B ELITE (CAN)
3
#240
12:40 PM
MUSTANG ROMA (CAN)
3
TURLOCK FC JRS UNITED 03B (CAN)
2
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#290
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:10 PM
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 02B ELITE (CAN)
1
HERITAGE SC MINIONS (CAN)
4
#291
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:10 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN (CAN)
1
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 03 BLUE (CAN)
2
#292
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:10 PM
AJAX UNITED JRS 03B GREEN (CAN)
3
MUSTANG ROMA (CAN)
0
#293
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:20 PM
SANTA ROSA UNITED CELTIC (CAN)
2
PLACER UNITED 03B RED (CAN)
4
8/11/2013
Boys U11 Boys U11
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#294
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:10 AM
HERITAGE SC MINIONS (CAN)
1
AJAX UNITED JRS 03B GREEN (CAN)
2
#295
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:10 AM
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 03 BLUE (CAN)
1
PLACER UNITED 03B RED (CAN)
5
#296
Playoffs
Final
1:40 PM
AJAX UNITED JRS 03B GREEN (CAN)
0
PLACER UNITED 03B RED (CAN)
1
5/2/2024 7:27:34 PM