Schwan's USA Cup
Viewing Location: NSC #22
7/17/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#451
8:45 AM
CENTRAL MINNESOTA YSA CMYSA DYNAMITE 14G1847 (MN)
2
EAGAN WAVE 14G1110 (MN)
3
Girls U14 Gold
#496
10:30 AM
SHAKOPEE SA SHAKOPEE STARS 14G0848 (MN)
5
ARROWHEAD YOUTH SOCCER ARROWHEAD AGATES 14G1793 (MN)
0
Girls U14 Silver
#484
12:15 PM
NWIFC GALAXY 14G0425 (IA)
5
PSA FLASH 14G1902 (MN)
0
Girls U14 Silver
#626
2:00 PM
MPLS UNITED EDGE 15G1195 (MN)
3
BLAINE SC BLAINE BULLDOGS 15G1271 (MN)
2
Girls U15 Silver
#401
5:30 PM
EAGAN WAVE 14B1904 (MN)
1
RIO DE JANEIRO SELECT 14B1290 (BRA)
5
Boys U14 Silver
7/18/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#717
10:30 AM
BRUMS VERK IF 16G0024 (NOR)
1
PLYMOUTH SA PSA INFINITI 16G1144 (MN)
3
Girls U16 PUMA Super Group
#312
12:15 PM
IL BJARG 17G0077 (NOR)
10
BFSC 17G1500 (MN)
0
Girls U17 Silver
#916
2:00 PM
LAKES UNITED FC BLUE 13G0862 (MN)
4
EPSC BLAZE 13G1107 (MN)
0
Girls U13 Silver
#917
3:45 PM
VALLEY UNITED SC VALLEY UNITED EAGLES 13G1512 (MN)
7
REBELS SC 13G0927 (MN)
0
Girls U13 Silver
#633
5:30 PM
DAKOTA REV SC DAKOTA REV REAL 15G0197 (MN)
3
MPLS UNITED EDGE 15G1195 (MN)
1
Girls U15 Silver
7/19/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#928
8:45 AM
DAKOTA REV LIGHTNING 13G0203 (MN)
0
COON RAPIDS CRSA SURGE 13G0913 (MN)
2
Girls U13 Silver
#700
10:30 AM
PLYMOUTH SA PSA REBELS 16B0875 (MN)
4
NWIFC GALAXY 16B0430 (IA)
0
Boys U16 Silver
#892
12:15 PM
MAPLEBROOK MBSA RED RUSH 13G1343 (MN)
4
REBELS SC REVOLUTION 13G0227 (MN)
1
Girls U13 Gold
#1288
3:45 PM
VARDAR NORTHERN MICHIGAN VARDAR NM 99B 13B0750 (MI)
3
WOODBURY STAMPEDE 13B1855 (MN)
0
Boys U13 Silver
#494
5:30 PM
NORTH METRO SC NORTH METRO BLAZERS 14G0343 (MN)
2
LAKES UNITED FC INTRUDERS 14G1381 (MN)
0
Girls U14 Silver
7/20/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1310
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:00 AM
WOODBURY STAMPEDE 13B1855 (MN)
1
RYSA UNITED 13B1759 (MN)
2
Boys U13 Silver
#1308
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
11:00 AM
REBELS SC 13B1755 (MN)
3
NORTH METRO EXPLOSION 13B1556 (MN)
2
Boys U13 Silver
#1250
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
LAKES UNITED FC 19G1895 (MN)
7
HASTINGS YAA HFC UNITED 19G1753 (MN)
0
Womens U19 Silver
4/28/2024 5:30:30 PM