Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Girls U11 8v8 Open
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 8v8 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 8v8 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 8v8 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 8v8 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 8v8 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: NSC A1 S
7/17/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1202
8:45 AM
EAGAN WAVE 11G0858 (MN)
1
BRAINERD BLAST SELECT 11G1763 (MN)
7
Girls U11 8v8 Open
#957
10:30 AM
NSSA RANGERS 11B1866 (MN)
0
CHEYENNE STING GOLD 11B0191 (WY)
8
Boys U11 8v8 Gold
#1346
12:15 PM
SOUTH ST PAUL 12B1728 (MN)
8
NORTHWEST KICKERS 12B1872 (MN)
0
Boys U12 8v8 Silver
#1354
2:00 PM
COLEGIOS COLOMBIA 12B1321 (COL)
4
CDI BLANCA 2 12B1428 (MEX)
0
Boys U12 8v8 Silver
#1350
3:45 PM
BRAINERD BLAST SELECT 12B1762 (MN)
2
EDINA STORM 12B0597 (MN)
6
Boys U12 8v8 Silver
#1347
5:30 PM
RIO DE JANEIRO SELECT 12B1288 (BRA)
11
EDGARS YOUTH PROGRAMME 12B0581 (OTH)
1
Boys U12 8v8 Silver
7/18/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1209
8:45 AM
ACES 11G1214 (HI)
3
BLAINE BOMB SQUAD 11G1371 (MN)
1
Girls U11 8v8 Open
#1211
10:30 AM
ELA RED 11G0719 (IL)
15
TONKA UNITED 11G1899 (MN)
0
Girls U11 8v8 Open
#1362
12:15 PM
ST. PAUL SCHOOL 12B0933 (CRC)
12
BRAINERD BLAST SELECT 12B1762 (MN)
0
Boys U12 8v8 Silver
#1019
2:00 PM
BROOKINGS FUTBOL BROOKINGS FC ELITE 11B1020 (SD)
0
ST. PAUL SCHOOL 11B1719 (CRC)
16
Boys U11 8v8 Silver
#1018
3:45 PM
TREBOL F.C. U10 11B1827 (IL)
3
INFERNO F.C. AJAX 11B1452 (KS)
4
Boys U11 8v8 Silver
#1017
5:30 PM
E. DE FUTBOL LA ACADEMIA 11B1322 (INT)
10
CENTENNIAL FIRECATS 11B1331 (MN)
1
Boys U11 8v8 Silver
7/19/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1020
10:30 AM
CENTENNIAL HAWKS 11B1088 (MN)
1
CISC VELOCITY 01B BLUE 11B1548 (AK)
2
Boys U11 8v8 Silver
#974
12:15 PM
PSA ROCKS 11B0793 (MN)
2
CICERO MAYAS 11B1055 (IL)
5
Boys U11 8v8 Gold
#1375
2:00 PM
WOODBURY SOUNDERS 12B1522 (MN)
2
MILLONARIOS FC ACADEMIA 12B1320 (COL)
8
Boys U12 8v8 Silver
#1026
5:30 PM
EAST RIDGE RAPTORS 11B0991 (MN)
1
BONIVITAL 11B0568 (INT)
8
Boys U11 8v8 Silver
7/20/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1241
Playoffs
Round 1
7:00 AM
EAGAN WAVE 11G0858 (MN)
0
BLAINE BOMB SQUAD 11G1371 (MN)
4
Girls U11 8v8 Open
#1048
Playoffs
Round 1
11:00 AM
Bracket A #4
3
Bracket E #4
0
Boys U11 8v8 Silver
#1040
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
1:00 PM
Round 1 B Winner
4
Round 1 C Winner
5
Boys U11 8v8 Silver
#1191
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:00 PM
ORONO THUNDER 12G1924 (MN)
1
NWIFC GALAXY 12G0429 (IA)
0
Girls U12 8v8 Silver
#1339
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:00 PM
CICERO MAYAS SOCCER ACADE 12B1694 (IL)
6
CDI BLANCA 12B1427 (MEX)
1
Boys U12 8v8 Gold
7/21/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#989
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 AM
AESENAL FC PEGASUS SOCCER 11B1665 (MN)
0
CHEYENNE STING GOLD 11B0191 (WY)
3
Boys U11 8v8 Gold
#1395
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:00 AM
EDGARS YOUTH PROGRAMME 12B0581 (OTH)
4
SLP 12B1821 (MN)
1
Boys U12 8v8 Silver
4/29/2024 2:32:44 AM