Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Boys U13 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
7/17/2012
Boys U13 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1253
8:45 AM
LAKEVILLE SC LAKEVILLE CELTIC 13B0524 (MN)
3
MN THUNDER ACADEMY 99 13B1926 (MN)
4
NSC U3
Forecast
#1254
10:30 AM
PRHPSA 13B1388 (PUR)
0
CICERO MAYAS 13B0645 (IL)
2
NSC #02
Forecast
Bracket B
#1255
12:15 PM
ST. CROIX ACADEMY COSMOS 13B1767 (MN)
0
ARSENAL FC PEGASUS SOCCER 13B1666 (MN)
0
NSC #65
Forecast
#1256
5:30 PM
ALIANZA IY 13B0523 (PUR)
1
CRUZ AZUL 13B0810 (MEX)
2
NSC #21N
Forecast
Bracket C
#1257
2:00 PM
BLAINE BANDITS 13B1860 (MN)
0
SPARTAN FC SELECT 13B1779 (IL)
5
NSC #65
Forecast
7/18/2012
Boys U13 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1258
8:45 AM
PRHPSA 13B1388 (PUR)
2
LAKEVILLE SC LAKEVILLE CELTIC 13B0524 (MN)
1
NSC #10
Forecast
#1259
10:30 AM
CICERO MAYAS 13B0645 (IL)
6
MN THUNDER ACADEMY 99 13B1926 (MN)
1
NSC #14
Forecast
Bracket B
#1260
2:00 PM
ALIANZA IY 13B0523 (PUR)
0
ST. CROIX ACADEMY COSMOS 13B1767 (MN)
4
NSC #11
Forecast
#1261
2:00 PM
ARSENAL FC PEGASUS SOCCER 13B1666 (MN)
0
SPARTAN FC SELECT 13B1779 (IL)
0
NSC #09
Forecast
Bracket C
#1262
3:45 PM
CRUZ AZUL 13B0810 (MEX)
8
BLAINE BANDITS 13B1860 (MN)
0
NSC #21N
Forecast
7/19/2012
Boys U13 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1264
12:15 PM
LAKEVILLE SC LAKEVILLE CELTIC 13B0524 (MN)
0
CICERO MAYAS 13B0645 (IL)
6
NSC #18
Forecast
#1263
5:30 PM
MN THUNDER ACADEMY 99 13B1926 (MN)
2
PRHPSA 13B1388 (PUR)
3
NSC #10
Forecast
Bracket B
#1265
10:30 AM
ARSENAL FC PEGASUS SOCCER 13B1666 (MN)
2
ALIANZA IY 13B0523 (PUR)
0
NSC #06
Forecast
#1266
2:00 PM
ST. CROIX ACADEMY COSMOS 13B1767 (MN)
5
BLAINE BANDITS 13B1860 (MN)
0
NSC Stadium Field
Forecast
Bracket C
#1267
3:45 PM
CRUZ AZUL 13B0810 (MEX)
2
SPARTAN FC SELECT 13B1779 (IL)
1
NSC #16
Forecast
7/20/2012
Boys U13 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1268
Playoffs
Round 1
11:00 AM
ALIANZA IY 13B0523 (PUR)
1
LAKEVILLE SC LAKEVILLE CELTIC 13B0524 (MN)
0
NSC C1
Forecast
#1269
Playoffs
Round 1
11:00 AM
BLAINE BANDITS 13B1860 (MN)
1
MN THUNDER ACADEMY 99 13B1926 (MN)
6
NSC I2
Forecast
#1270
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:00 PM
CICERO MAYAS 13B0645 (IL)
5
ALIANZA IY 13B0523 (PUR)
1
NSC #10
Forecast
#1271
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:00 PM
ARSENAL FC PEGASUS SOCCER 13B1666 (MN)
2
SPARTAN FC SELECT 13B1779 (IL)
1
NSC #09
Forecast
#1272
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:00 PM
ST. CROIX ACADEMY COSMOS 13B1767 (MN)
2
MN THUNDER ACADEMY 99 13B1926 (MN)
3
NSC #12
Forecast
#1273
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:00 PM
CRUZ AZUL 13B0810 (MEX)
1
PRHPSA 13B1388 (PUR)
0
NSC #11
Forecast
7/21/2012
Boys U13 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1274
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:00 AM
CICERO MAYAS 13B0645 (IL)
6
ARSENAL FC PEGASUS SOCCER 13B1666 (MN)
0
NSC #15
Forecast
#1275
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:00 AM
MN THUNDER ACADEMY 99 13B1926 (MN)
2
CRUZ AZUL 13B0810 (MEX)
1
NSC #60
Forecast
#1276
Playoffs
Final
5:00 PM
CICERO MAYAS 13B0645 (IL)
2
MN THUNDER ACADEMY 99 13B1926 (MN)
0
NSC #17
Forecast
7/17/2012
Boys U13 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1278
8:45 AM
TENANCINGO YOUTH SC 13B1473 (MEX)
6
REBELS SC 13B1755 (MN)
1
NSC #05
Forecast
#1277
5:30 PM
RIO DE JANEIRO SELECT 13B1289 (BRA)
8
RIVER FALLS WILDCAT SOCCER RIVER FALLS WILDCATS 13B1488 (WI)
0
NSC #17
Forecast
Bracket B
#1284
12:15 PM
COLEGIO VISTA HERMOSA BLACK 13B0674 (MEX)
0
VARDAR NORTHERN MICHIGAN VARDAR NM 99B 13B0750 (MI)
3
NSC U3
Forecast
#1283
2:00 PM
COLEGIOS COLOMBIA 13B1319 (COL)
6
WOODBURY STAMPEDE 13B1855 (MN)
0
NSC U3
Forecast
Bracket C
#1290
12:15 PM
ECLIPSE SC ALASKA PHOENIX 99 13B0016 (AK)
12
NORTH METRO EXPLOSION 13B1556 (MN)
0
NSC #66
Forecast
#1289
3:45 PM
COLEGIO VISTA HERMOSA ORANGE 13B0673 (MEX)
5
CJSL 13B1132 (NY)
1
NSC #65
Forecast
Bracket D
#1296
10:30 AM
SLP ORIOLES 13B1846 (MN)
3
TREBOL F.C. 13B1778 (IL)
2
NSC #05
Forecast
#1295
3:45 PM
NORIA F.C 13B1646 (MEX)
2
RYSA UNITED 13B1759 (MN)
1
NSC #16
Forecast
7/18/2012
Boys U13 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1280
12:15 PM
TENANCINGO YOUTH SC 13B1473 (MEX)
8
RIVER FALLS WILDCAT SOCCER RIVER FALLS WILDCATS 13B1488 (WI)
0
NSC Stadium Field
Forecast
#1279
5:30 PM
RIO DE JANEIRO SELECT 13B1289 (BRA)
8
REBELS SC 13B1755 (MN)
1
NSC #08
Forecast
Bracket B
#1285
12:15 PM
COLEGIOS COLOMBIA 13B1319 (COL)
2
VARDAR NORTHERN MICHIGAN VARDAR NM 99B 13B0750 (MI)
0
NSC #60
Forecast
#1286
2:00 PM
COLEGIO VISTA HERMOSA BLACK 13B0674 (MEX)
0
WOODBURY STAMPEDE 13B1855 (MN)
1
NSC #53
Forecast
Bracket C
#1291
12:15 PM
COLEGIO VISTA HERMOSA ORANGE 13B0673 (MEX)
9
NORTH METRO EXPLOSION 13B1556 (MN)
0
NSC #04
Forecast
#1292
2:00 PM
ECLIPSE SC ALASKA PHOENIX 99 13B0016 (AK)
4
CJSL 13B1132 (NY)
2
NSC C2
Forecast
Bracket D
#1297
10:30 AM
NORIA F.C 13B1646 (MEX)
5
TREBOL F.C. 13B1778 (IL)
2
NSC #05
Forecast
#1298
3:45 PM
SLP ORIOLES 13B1846 (MN)
4
RYSA UNITED 13B1759 (MN)
0
NSC D5
Forecast
7/19/2012
Boys U13 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1282
2:00 PM
REBELS SC 13B1755 (MN)
4
RIVER FALLS WILDCAT SOCCER RIVER FALLS WILDCATS 13B1488 (WI)
3
NSC #21N
Forecast
#1281
5:30 PM
RIO DE JANEIRO SELECT 13B1289 (BRA)
2
TENANCINGO YOUTH SC 13B1473 (MEX)
4
NSC #60
Forecast
Bracket B
#1288
3:45 PM
VARDAR NORTHERN MICHIGAN VARDAR NM 99B 13B0750 (MI)
3
WOODBURY STAMPEDE 13B1855 (MN)
0
NSC #22
Forecast
#1287
5:30 PM
COLEGIOS COLOMBIA 13B1319 (COL)
4
COLEGIO VISTA HERMOSA BLACK 13B0674 (MEX)
0
NSC #14
Forecast
Bracket C
#1293
12:15 PM
COLEGIO VISTA HERMOSA ORANGE 13B0673 (MEX)
3
ECLIPSE SC ALASKA PHOENIX 99 13B0016 (AK)
0
NSC #07
Forecast
#1294
2:00 PM
NORTH METRO EXPLOSION 13B1556 (MN)
1
CJSL 13B1132 (NY)
7
NSC #09
Forecast
Bracket D
#1300
10:30 AM
TREBOL F.C. 13B1778 (IL)
4
RYSA UNITED 13B1759 (MN)
1
NSC #60
Forecast
#1299
12:15 PM
NORIA F.C 13B1646 (MEX)
4
SLP ORIOLES 13B1846 (MN)
3
NSC #01
Forecast
7/20/2012
Boys U13 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1310
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:00 AM
WOODBURY STAMPEDE 13B1855 (MN)
1
RYSA UNITED 13B1759 (MN)
2
NSC #22
Forecast
#1311
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:00 AM
CJSL 13B1132 (NY)
7
RIVER FALLS WILDCAT SOCCER RIVER FALLS WILDCATS 13B1488 (WI)
0
NSC #21N
Forecast
#1308
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
11:00 AM
REBELS SC 13B1755 (MN)
3
NORTH METRO EXPLOSION 13B1556 (MN)
2
NSC #22
Forecast
#1309
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
11:00 AM
TREBOL F.C. 13B1778 (IL)
5
COLEGIO VISTA HERMOSA BLACK 13B0674 (MEX)
1
NSC #21N
Forecast
#1301
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:00 PM
TENANCINGO YOUTH SC 13B1473 (MEX)
0
ECLIPSE SC ALASKA PHOENIX 99 13B0016 (AK)
1
NSC #60
Forecast
#1302
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:00 PM
NORIA F.C 13B1646 (MEX)
5
VARDAR NORTHERN MICHIGAN VARDAR NM 99B 13B0750 (MI)
0
NSC Stadium Field
Forecast
#1303
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:00 PM
COLEGIOS COLOMBIA 13B1319 (COL)
2
SLP ORIOLES 13B1846 (MN)
1
NSC #16
Forecast
#1304
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:00 PM
COLEGIO VISTA HERMOSA ORANGE 13B0673 (MEX)
5
RIO DE JANEIRO SELECT 13B1289 (BRA)
1
NSC #15
Forecast
7/21/2012
Boys U13 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1312
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
REBELS SC 13B1755 (MN)
0
TREBOL F.C. 13B1778 (IL)
7
NSC #04
Forecast
#1305
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
ECLIPSE SC ALASKA PHOENIX 99 13B0016 (AK)
1
NORIA F.C 13B1646 (MEX)
2
NSC #15
Forecast
#1313
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
RYSA UNITED 13B1759 (MN)
1
CJSL 13B1132 (NY)
3
NSC #03
Forecast
#1306
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
COLEGIOS COLOMBIA 13B1319 (COL)
2
COLEGIO VISTA HERMOSA ORANGE 13B0673 (MEX)
3
NSC #16
Forecast
#1314
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
TREBOL F.C. 13B1778 (IL)
1
CJSL 13B1132 (NY)
2
NSC #12
Forecast
#1307
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
NORIA F.C 13B1646 (MEX)
2
COLEGIO VISTA HERMOSA ORANGE 13B0673 (MEX)
3
NSC #17
Forecast
5/2/2024 6:20:26 PM