Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Girls U15 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
7/17/2012
Girls U15 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#607
5:30 PM
MTA 97 BLUE 15G1909 (MN)
0
FC FREDERICK 96 GIRLS 15G1529 (MD)
1
NSC #19
Forecast
Bracket B
#604
8:45 AM
FC FREDERICK 96 GIRLS 15G1529 (MD)
2
DAKOTA REV SC DAKOTA REV ERUPTION 15G0072 (MN)
0
NSC C2
Forecast
#605
2:00 PM
NMSC PANTHERS 97 15G0681 (CND)
1
NORTH METRO RENEGADES 15G0543 (MN)
0
NSC #19
Forecast
#606
3:45 PM
REAL COLORADO RED 96/97 15G1229 (CO)
1
BLAINE SC BLAINE BOMBERS 15G0436 (MN)
5
NSC #20
Forecast
7/18/2012
Girls U15 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#608
10:30 AM
DAKOTA REV SC DAKOTA REV ERUPTION 15G0072 (MN)
0
NMSC PANTHERS 97 15G0681 (CND)
2
NSC #04
Forecast
#609
10:30 AM
NORTH METRO RENEGADES 15G0543 (MN)
0
REAL COLORADO RED 96/97 15G1229 (CO)
2
NSC #13
Forecast
Bracket B
#610
12:15 PM
FC FREDERICK 96 GIRLS 15G1529 (MD)
0
BLAINE SC BLAINE BOMBERS 15G0436 (MN)
0
NSC #06
Forecast
#611
5:30 PM
NMSC PANTHERS 97 15G0681 (CND)
1
MTA 97 BLUE 15G1909 (MN)
0
NSC #60
Forecast
7/19/2012
Girls U15 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#613
10:30 AM
NORTH METRO RENEGADES 15G0543 (MN)
0
FC FREDERICK 96 GIRLS 15G1529 (MD)
4
NSC I2
Forecast
#614
10:30 AM
BLAINE SC BLAINE BOMBERS 15G0436 (MN)
3
NMSC PANTHERS 97 15G0681 (CND)
1
NSC Stadium Field
Forecast
#615
5:30 PM
MTA 97 BLUE 15G1909 (MN)
3
REAL COLORADO RED 96/97 15G1229 (CO)
0
NSC #19
Forecast
Bracket B
#612
10:30 AM
REAL COLORADO RED 96/97 15G1229 (CO)
0
DAKOTA REV SC DAKOTA REV ERUPTION 15G0072 (MN)
1
NSC #17
Forecast
7/20/2012
Girls U15 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1407
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:00 AM
MTA 97 BLUE 15G1909 (MN)
1
DAKOTA REV SC DAKOTA REV ERUPTION 15G0072 (MN)
0
NSC #10
Forecast
#1408
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:00 AM
NMSC PANTHERS 97 15G0681 (CND)
4
REAL COLORADO RED 96/97 15G1229 (CO)
0
NSC #09
Forecast
#1406
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
11:00 AM
BLAINE SC BLAINE BOMBERS 15G0436 (MN)
2
NORTH METRO RENEGADES 15G0543 (MN)
0
NSC #09
Forecast
7/21/2012
Girls U15 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1409
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:00 AM
BLAINE SC BLAINE BOMBERS 15G0436 (MN)
1
MTA 97 BLUE 15G1909 (MN)
2
NSC Stadium Field
Forecast
#1410
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:00 AM
FC FREDERICK 96 GIRLS 15G1529 (MD)
0
NMSC PANTHERS 97 15G0681 (CND)
1
NSC #09
Forecast
#1411
Playoffs
Final
5:00 PM
MTA 97 BLUE 15G1909 (MN)
1
NMSC PANTHERS 97 15G0681 (CND)
0
NSC #20
Forecast
7/17/2012
Girls U15 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#622
2:00 PM
LAKES UNITED FC 15G1311 (MN)
5
ARSENAL FC 15G1669 (MN)
0
NSC #48
Forecast
#623
3:45 PM
LAKE SIMCOE THUNDER 15G0139 (CND)
3
KELIIX INTRA 15G1818 (MN)
1
NSC #49
Forecast
Bracket B
#624
10:30 AM
MAPLEBROOK SA MBSA RED X 15G0591 (MN)
2
EURO 15-2 15G1891 (MN)
1
NSC #48
Forecast
#625
12:15 PM
MIKE AND LORIS NOFRILLS 15G0054 (CND)
4
CENTENNIAL STORM 15G1359 (MN)
0
NSC #19
Forecast
Bracket C
#626
2:00 PM
MPLS UNITED EDGE 15G1195 (MN)
3
BLAINE SC BLAINE BULLDOGS 15G1271 (MN)
2
NSC #22
Forecast
#627
3:45 PM
DAKOTA REV SC DAKOTA REV REAL 15G0197 (MN)
2
REBELS REBEL RAGE 15G1908 (MN)
1
NSC I2
Forecast
Bracket D
#628
8:45 AM
EURO FC 15G1302 (MN)
3
COTTAGE GROVE UNITED 15G1348 (MN)
1
NSC #09
Forecast
7/18/2012
Girls U15 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#629
8:45 AM
LAKE SIMCOE THUNDER 15G0139 (CND)
6
LAKES UNITED FC 15G1311 (MN)
0
NSC #18
Forecast
#630
10:30 AM
KELIIX INTRA 15G1818 (MN)
6
ARSENAL FC 15G1669 (MN)
0
NSC #19
Forecast
Bracket B
#631
8:45 AM
MIKE AND LORIS NOFRILLS 15G0054 (CND)
0
MAPLEBROOK SA MBSA RED X 15G0591 (MN)
0
NSC #17
Forecast
#632
10:30 AM
CENTENNIAL STORM 15G1359 (MN)
0
EURO 15-2 15G1891 (MN)
3
NSC #18
Forecast
Bracket C
#634
2:00 PM
BLAINE SC BLAINE BULLDOGS 15G1271 (MN)
1
COTTAGE GROVE UNITED 15G1348 (MN)
1
NSC #16
Forecast
#633
5:30 PM
DAKOTA REV SC DAKOTA REV REAL 15G0197 (MN)
3
MPLS UNITED EDGE 15G1195 (MN)
1
NSC #22
Forecast
Bracket D
#635
2:00 PM
REBELS REBEL RAGE 15G1908 (MN)
1
EURO FC 15G1302 (MN)
2
NSC #14
Forecast
7/19/2012
Girls U15 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#636
12:15 PM
ARSENAL FC 15G1669 (MN)
0
LAKE SIMCOE THUNDER 15G0139 (CND)
5
NSC I2
Forecast
#637
2:00 PM
LAKES UNITED FC 15G1311 (MN)
0
KELIIX INTRA 15G1818 (MN)
3
NSC U3
Forecast
Bracket B
#638
3:45 PM
EURO 15-2 15G1891 (MN)
0
MIKE AND LORIS NOFRILLS 15G0054 (CND)
1
NSC C2
Forecast
#639
5:30 PM
MAPLEBROOK SA MBSA RED X 15G0591 (MN)
2
CENTENNIAL STORM 15G1359 (MN)
3
NSC #65
Forecast
Bracket C
#641
12:15 PM
MPLS UNITED EDGE 15G1195 (MN)
0
EURO FC 15G1302 (MN)
1
NSC #09
Forecast
#640
5:30 PM
BLAINE SC BLAINE BULLDOGS 15G1271 (MN)
0
DAKOTA REV SC DAKOTA REV REAL 15G0197 (MN)
1
NSC #16
Forecast
Bracket D
#642
2:00 PM
COTTAGE GROVE UNITED 15G1348 (MN)
1
REBELS REBEL RAGE 15G1908 (MN)
0
NSC #10
Forecast
7/20/2012
Girls U15 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#643
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:00 AM
LAKE SIMCOE THUNDER 15G0139 (CND)
10
MPLS UNITED EDGE 15G1195 (MN)
0
NSC #15
Forecast
#644
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:00 AM
EURO FC 15G1302 (MN)
5
MAPLEBROOK SA MBSA RED X 15G0591 (MN)
0
NSC #16
Forecast
#645
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:00 AM
MIKE AND LORIS NOFRILLS 15G0054 (CND)
1
COTTAGE GROVE UNITED 15G1348 (MN)
2
NSC #13
Forecast
#646
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:00 AM
DAKOTA REV SC DAKOTA REV REAL 15G0197 (MN)
2
KELIIX INTRA 15G1818 (MN)
3
NSC #14
Forecast
#650
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:00 AM
REBELS REBEL RAGE 15G1908 (MN)
2
CENTENNIAL STORM 15G1359 (MN)
4
NSC #16
Forecast
#651
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:00 AM
BLAINE SC BLAINE BULLDOGS 15G1271 (MN)
1
ARSENAL FC 15G1669 (MN)
0
NSC #15
Forecast
#647
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:00 PM
LAKE SIMCOE THUNDER 15G0139 (CND)
0
EURO FC 15G1302 (MN)
1
NSC #03
Forecast
#648
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:00 PM
COTTAGE GROVE UNITED 15G1348 (MN)
4
KELIIX INTRA 15G1818 (MN)
1
NSC #04
Forecast
#652
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
LAKES UNITED FC 15G1311 (MN)
1
CENTENNIAL STORM 15G1359 (MN)
0
NSC #49
Forecast
#653
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
EURO 15-2 15G1891 (MN)
2
BLAINE SC BLAINE BULLDOGS 15G1271 (MN)
1
NSC #48
Forecast
7/21/2012
Girls U15 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#654
Playoffs
Final
9:00 AM
LAKES UNITED FC 15G1311 (MN)
2
EURO 15-2 15G1891 (MN)
3
NSC D5
Forecast
#649
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
EURO FC 15G1302 (MN)
2
COTTAGE GROVE UNITED 15G1348 (MN)
1
NSC D5
Forecast
5/2/2024 8:50:39 PM