Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Girls U17 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
7/17/2012
Girls U17 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#323
8:45 AM
ST CATHARINES JETS 17G0031 (CND)
7
EAST SELECT SOCCER 17G0530 (MN)
0
NSC #15
Forecast
#324
10:30 AM
TONKA UNITED BLUE 17G1922 (MN)
1
WHITE BEAR SC WHITE BEAR EXCEL 95 17G1693 (MN)
1
NSC #10
Forecast
#330
3:45 PM
WESTSIDE WYLD 17G1900 (MN)
2
EAST SELECT SOCCER 17G0530 (MN)
5
NSC #09
Forecast
#331
5:30 PM
WHITE BEAR SC WHITE BEAR EXCEL 95 17G1693 (MN)
0
ST CATHARINES JETS 17G0031 (CND)
4
NSC #12
Forecast
Bracket B
#325
2:00 PM
MPLS UNITED BLACK 17G0205 (MN)
3
CHAMPLIN DAYTON REBELS REBELS SC 17G1709 (MN)
1
NSC #20
Forecast
#326
3:45 PM
NORTH METRO SC NORTH METRO POWER 17G0528 (MN)
5
STMA 17G0563 (MN)
0
NSC #17
Forecast
Bracket C
#327
2:00 PM
BLAINE PUMAS 17G1649 (MN)
0
EAGAN WAVE SC EAGAN WAVE - AUSTIN 17G1635 (MN)
2
NSC #52
Forecast
#328
3:45 PM
PLYMOUTH SA PSA STORM 17G1189 (MN)
6
EDEN PRAIRIE EPSC EAGLES 17G0985 (MN)
1
NSC #53
Forecast
Bracket D
#329
8:45 AM
KELIIX INTRA 17G0497 (MN)
1
COON RAPIDS SA COON RAPIDS CARDINALS 17G1707 (MN)
3
NSC #53
Forecast
7/18/2012
Girls U17 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#332
10:30 AM
TONKA UNITED BLUE 17G1922 (MN)
1
WESTSIDE WYLD 17G1900 (MN)
1
NSC D5
Forecast
#333
3:45 PM
EAST SELECT SOCCER 17G0530 (MN)
3
WHITE BEAR SC WHITE BEAR EXCEL 95 17G1693 (MN)
0
NSC #48
Forecast
#339
5:30 PM
WESTSIDE WYLD 17G1900 (MN)
0
ST CATHARINES JETS 17G0031 (CND)
3
NSC #49
Forecast
Bracket B
#334
12:15 PM
NORTH METRO SC NORTH METRO POWER 17G0528 (MN)
1
MPLS UNITED BLACK 17G0205 (MN)
1
NSC #18
Forecast
#335
2:00 PM
STMA 17G0563 (MN)
2
CHAMPLIN DAYTON REBELS REBELS SC 17G1709 (MN)
3
NSC #17
Forecast
Bracket C
#336
12:15 PM
PLYMOUTH SA PSA STORM 17G1189 (MN)
1
BLAINE PUMAS 17G1649 (MN)
2
NSC D5
Forecast
#337
5:30 PM
EAGAN WAVE SC EAGAN WAVE - AUSTIN 17G1635 (MN)
0
COON RAPIDS SA COON RAPIDS CARDINALS 17G1707 (MN)
1
NSC #15
Forecast
Bracket D
#338
2:00 PM
EDEN PRAIRIE EPSC EAGLES 17G0985 (MN)
1
KELIIX INTRA 17G0497 (MN)
3
NSC C1
Forecast
7/19/2012
Girls U17 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#340
8:45 AM
EAST SELECT SOCCER 17G0530 (MN)
1
TONKA UNITED BLUE 17G1922 (MN)
3
NSC C1
Forecast
#341
10:30 AM
WHITE BEAR SC WHITE BEAR EXCEL 95 17G1693 (MN)
6
WESTSIDE WYLD 17G1900 (MN)
1
NSC C2
Forecast
#347
3:45 PM
ST CATHARINES JETS 17G0031 (CND)
4
TONKA UNITED BLUE 17G1922 (MN)
0
NSC #48
Forecast
Bracket B
#342
8:45 AM
CHAMPLIN DAYTON REBELS REBELS SC 17G1709 (MN)
1
NORTH METRO SC NORTH METRO POWER 17G0528 (MN)
1
NSC #20
Forecast
#343
10:30 AM
MPLS UNITED BLACK 17G0205 (MN)
2
STMA 17G0563 (MN)
1
NSC #09
Forecast
Bracket C
#344
8:45 AM
EAGAN WAVE SC EAGAN WAVE - AUSTIN 17G1635 (MN)
1
PLYMOUTH SA PSA STORM 17G1189 (MN)
3
NSC #15
Forecast
#345
12:15 PM
BLAINE PUMAS 17G1649 (MN)
2
KELIIX INTRA 17G0497 (MN)
0
NSC #10
Forecast
Bracket D
#346
5:30 PM
COON RAPIDS SA COON RAPIDS CARDINALS 17G1707 (MN)
2
EDEN PRAIRIE EPSC EAGLES 17G0985 (MN)
2
NSC #49
Forecast
7/20/2012
Girls U17 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#355
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:00 AM
EDEN PRAIRIE EPSC EAGLES 17G0985 (MN)
2
STMA 17G0563 (MN)
0
NSC I2
Forecast
#348
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:00 AM
ST CATHARINES JETS 17G0031 (CND)
6
BLAINE PUMAS 17G1649 (MN)
1
NSC #60
Forecast
#349
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:00 AM
COON RAPIDS SA COON RAPIDS CARDINALS 17G1707 (MN)
1
NORTH METRO SC NORTH METRO POWER 17G0528 (MN)
4
NSC Stadium Field
Forecast
#356
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
1:00 PM
CHAMPLIN DAYTON REBELS REBELS SC 17G1709 (MN)
5
WESTSIDE WYLD 17G1900 (MN)
1
NSC D5
Forecast
#350
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
1:00 PM
MPLS UNITED BLACK 17G0205 (MN)
4
KELIIX INTRA 17G0497 (MN)
0
NSC #60
Forecast
#351
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
1:00 PM
PLYMOUTH SA PSA STORM 17G1189 (MN)
0
EAST SELECT SOCCER 17G0530 (MN)
1
NSC Stadium Field
Forecast
#357
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:00 PM
EAGAN WAVE SC EAGAN WAVE - AUSTIN 17G1635 (MN)
3
WHITE BEAR SC WHITE BEAR EXCEL 95 17G1693 (MN)
1
NSC #53
Forecast
7/21/2012
Girls U17 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#352
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 AM
ST CATHARINES JETS 17G0031 (CND)
1
NORTH METRO SC NORTH METRO POWER 17G0528 (MN)
0
NSC #06
Forecast
#358
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 AM
TONKA UNITED BLUE 17G1922 (MN)
0
EDEN PRAIRIE EPSC EAGLES 17G0985 (MN)
3
NSC #08
Forecast
#359
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 AM
CHAMPLIN DAYTON REBELS REBELS SC 17G1709 (MN)
2
EAGAN WAVE SC EAGAN WAVE - AUSTIN 17G1635 (MN)
1
NSC #07
Forecast
#353
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 AM
MPLS UNITED BLACK 17G0205 (MN)
4
EAST SELECT SOCCER 17G0530 (MN)
1
NSC #05
Forecast
#360
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
EDEN PRAIRIE EPSC EAGLES 17G0985 (MN)
1
CHAMPLIN DAYTON REBELS REBELS SC 17G1709 (MN)
0
NSC Stadium Field
Forecast
#354
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
ST CATHARINES JETS 17G0031 (CND)
2
MPLS UNITED BLACK 17G0205 (MN)
1
NSC #13
Forecast
7/17/2012
Girls U17 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#304
8:45 AM
SAULT CIVICS 17G0714 (CND)
1
WC CHAOS WRIGHT COUNTY CHAOS 17G1919 (MN)
0
NSC #14
Forecast
#305
10:30 AM
VARDAR NORTHERN MICHIGAN VARDAR NM 95 17G0748 (MI)
0
ROCHESTER EURO FOOTBALL EURO FC STRIKERS 17G1708 (MN)
5
NSC #16
Forecast
Bracket B
#310
12:15 PM
IL BJARG 17G0077 (NOR)
11
MAHTOMEDI UNITED MAHTOMEDI ZEPHYRS 17G1831 (MN)
0
NSC #48
Forecast
#311
2:00 PM
EDINA STORM 17G0838 (MN)
1
BFSC 17G1500 (MN)
2
NSC #49
Forecast
7/18/2012
Girls U17 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#306
2:00 PM
SAULT CIVICS 17G0714 (CND)
2
ROCHESTER EURO FOOTBALL EURO FC STRIKERS 17G1708 (MN)
0
NSC #10
Forecast
#307
3:45 PM
VARDAR NORTHERN MICHIGAN VARDAR NM 95 17G0748 (MI)
0
WC CHAOS WRIGHT COUNTY CHAOS 17G1919 (MN)
2
NSC #09
Forecast
Bracket B
#312
12:15 PM
IL BJARG 17G0077 (NOR)
10
BFSC 17G1500 (MN)
0
NSC #22
Forecast
#313
5:30 PM
EDINA STORM 17G0838 (MN)
1
MAHTOMEDI UNITED MAHTOMEDI ZEPHYRS 17G1831 (MN)
0
NSC #16
Forecast
7/19/2012
Girls U17 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#308
12:15 PM
SAULT CIVICS 17G0714 (CND)
4
VARDAR NORTHERN MICHIGAN VARDAR NM 95 17G0748 (MI)
0
NSC #02
Forecast
#309
2:00 PM
ROCHESTER EURO FOOTBALL EURO FC STRIKERS 17G1708 (MN)
3
WC CHAOS WRIGHT COUNTY CHAOS 17G1919 (MN)
1
NSC D5
Forecast
Bracket B
#314
12:15 PM
IL BJARG 17G0077 (NOR)
6
EDINA STORM 17G0838 (MN)
1
NSC #12
Forecast
#315
2:00 PM
BFSC 17G1500 (MN)
2
MAHTOMEDI UNITED MAHTOMEDI ZEPHYRS 17G1831 (MN)
3
NSC #11
Forecast
7/20/2012
Girls U17 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#316
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
SAULT CIVICS 17G0714 (CND)
3
MAHTOMEDI UNITED MAHTOMEDI ZEPHYRS 17G1831 (MN)
0
NSC #49
Forecast
#317
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
EDINA STORM 17G0838 (MN)
3
WC CHAOS WRIGHT COUNTY CHAOS 17G1919 (MN)
0
NSC #48
Forecast
#318
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
IL BJARG 17G0077 (NOR)
6
VARDAR NORTHERN MICHIGAN VARDAR NM 95 17G0748 (MI)
0
NSC #14
Forecast
#319
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
ROCHESTER EURO FOOTBALL EURO FC STRIKERS 17G1708 (MN)
4
BFSC 17G1500 (MN)
1
NSC #13
Forecast
7/21/2012
Girls U17 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#320
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
SAULT CIVICS 17G0714 (CND)
3
EDINA STORM 17G0838 (MN)
1
NSC #20
Forecast
#321
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
IL BJARG 17G0077 (NOR)
6
ROCHESTER EURO FOOTBALL EURO FC STRIKERS 17G1708 (MN)
3
NSC #19
Forecast
#322
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
SAULT CIVICS 17G0714 (CND)
1
IL BJARG 17G0077 (NOR)
2
NSC #10
Forecast
5/2/2024 5:31:26 PM